Coach's Corner

Updated 6:58am

Final

Dawg // Lupe vs.
Jacob // Shorty Board 3 10:28:31

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mykaila // S Teve
(bye)
Bobby // Dennis
Board4
Arthur // Frank Jr
Lolly // Matt
(bye)
(bye)
James // Trex
Cory // Monica
(bye)
(bye)
J.V. // Liz
Jacob // Shorty
(bye)
(bye)
Dawg // Lupe
Jahna // Lisa
(bye)
(bye)
Jessica // Julio
Eric // Elvis
(bye)
(bye)
Angela // Gerald
Billy // Josh
(bye)
(bye)
Nano // Shaggy
Arnold // Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Alex // Sebastian
Mykaila // S Teve
A
Board4
Bobby // Dennis
Lolly // Matt
B
Board 2
James // Trex
Cory // Monica
C
Board 3
J.V. // Liz
Jacob // Shorty
D
Board 1
Dawg // Lupe
Jahna // Lisa
E
Board4
Jessica // Julio
Eric // Elvis
F
Board 3
Angela // Gerald
Billy // Josh
G
Board 1
Nano // Shaggy
Arnold // Sandra
H
Board 3
Alex // Sebastian
Bobby // Dennis
I
Board 3
James // Trex
Cory // Monica
J
Board 2
Dawg // Lupe
Jessica // Julio
K
Board 1
Eric // Elvis
Billy // Josh
L
Board4
Alex // Sebastian
Bobby // Dennis
M
Board 3
Dawg // Lupe
Eric // Elvis
N
Board 1
Alex // Sebastian
Dawg // Lupe
O
Board 2
Alex // Sebastian
Dawg // Lupe
Board 3
Jacob // Shorty
(bye)
Arthur // Frank Jr
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Arthur // Frank Jr
H
Board 3
Arnold // Sandra
(bye)
G
Nano // Shaggy
(bye)
F
Angela // Gerald
(bye)
E
Jahna // Lisa
(bye)
D
Jacob // Shorty
(bye)
C
J.V. // Liz
(bye)
B
Lolly // Matt
(bye)
A
Mykaila // S Teve
Arthur // Frank Jr
Board 2
Nano // Shaggy
Angela // Gerald
Board 1
Jahna // Lisa
Jacob // Shorty
Board 2
J.V. // Liz
Lolly // Matt
Board 1
Mykaila // S Teve
Arthur // Frank Jr
J
Board 2
Cory // Monica
Angela // Gerald
I
Board4
James // Trex
Jacob // Shorty
L
Board4
Billy // Josh
Mykaila // S Teve
K
Board 2
Jessica // Julio
Arthur // Frank Jr
Board4
James // Trex
Jacob // Shorty
Board 2
Jessica // Julio
Arthur // Frank Jr
N
Board 1
Eric // Elvis
Jacob // Shorty
M
Board 3
Bobby // Dennis
Arthur // Frank Jr
Board 1
Jacob // Shorty
Jacob // Shorty
O
Board4
Alex // Sebastian
Jacob // Shorty

3rd

  Alex // Sebastian

4th

  Arthur // Frank Jr

5th

  Eric // Elvis

  Bobby // Dennis

7th

  James // Trex

  Jessica // Julio

9th

  Cory // Monica

  Angela // Gerald

  Billy // Josh

  Mykaila // S Teve

13th

  Nano // Shaggy

  Jahna // Lisa

  J.V. // Liz

  Lolly // Matt

17th

  Arnold // Sandra

Elimination Final

Jacob // Shorty W vs.
Alex // Sebastian L Board4 07:45

Elimination Semi-final

Arthur // Frank Jr L vs.
Jacob // Shorty W Board 1 10:43

Winners Final

Dawg // Lupe W vs.
Alex // Sebastian L Board 2 18:00

Elimination 6

Arthur // Frank Jr W vs.
Eric // Elvis L Board 1 09:13

Jacob // Shorty W vs.
Bobby // Dennis L Board 3 10:44

Elimination 5

Arthur // Frank Jr W vs.
James // Trex L Board4 11:23

Jacob // Shorty W vs.
Jessica // Julio L Board 2 13:27

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby // Dennis L vs.
Dawg // Lupe W Board 3 18:02

Eric // Elvis L vs.
Alex // Sebastian W Board 1 14:08

Elimination 4

Angela // Gerald L vs.
James // Trex W Board4 08:51

Arthur // Frank Jr W vs.
Cory // Monica L Board 2 09:19

Jacob // Shorty W vs.
Billy // Josh L Board4 09:45

Mykaila // S Teve L vs.
Jessica // Julio W Board 2 11:03

Elimination 3

Angela // Gerald W vs.
Jahna // Lisa L Board 1 14:51

Arthur // Frank Jr W vs.
Nano // Shaggy L Board 2 10:23

Jacob // Shorty W vs.
J.V. // Liz L Board 2 12:59

Lolly // Matt L vs.
Mykaila // S Teve W Board 1 18:19

Winners 2

Billy // Josh L vs.
Alex // Sebastian W Board4 15:14

Bobby // Dennis W vs.
James // Trex L Board 3 29:06

Cory // Monica L vs.
Dawg // Lupe W Board 2 14:37

Jessica // Julio L vs.
Eric // Elvis W Board 1 19:11

Elimination 2

Arthur // Frank Jr W vs.
Arnold // Sandra L Board 3 09:10

Winners 1

Arnold // Sandra L vs.
Alex // Sebastian W Board 3 17:19

Billy // Josh W vs.
Nano // Shaggy L Board 1 13:17

Cory // Monica W vs.
J.V. // Liz L Board 3 20:06

Eric // Elvis W vs.
Angela // Gerald L Board 3 16:43

Jacob // Shorty L vs.
Dawg // Lupe W Board 1 27:20

Jahna // Lisa L vs.
Jessica // Julio W Board4 21:30

Lolly // Matt L vs.
James // Trex W Board 2 38:37

Mykaila // S Teve L vs.
Bobby // Dennis W Board4 22:30

Round 1

Bobby // Dennis W vs.
Arthur // Frank Jr L Board4 17:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20