Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (8) W 17:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (10) W 58:50
Hunter Johnson & Don Johnson (14) 21 W vs.
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (13) 10 L 3 15:03
Joey Mattingly & Donald Girdley (16) 7 L vs.
Jake Richardson & Nate Fryrear (15) 21 W 8 07:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 38:27
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 38:27
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (12) W 52:34
(bye) (30) L vs.
Hunter Johnson & Don Johnson (14) W 57:08
(bye) (32) L vs.
Joey Mattingly & Donald Girdley (16) W 47:59
Chris Norris & Lane Brown (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:43
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 52:52
Trent Shields & Denny Lutz (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 04:41
Winners 1
Austin Lile & Travis Phlipott (7) 21 W vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (10) 18 L 3 18:02
Danny Stocker & Morgan Brown (11) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (6) L 2 13:05
Jake Richardson & Nate Fryrear (15) 12 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 8 16:21
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (9) 21 W vs.
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (8) L 7 11:50
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (13) 4 L vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (4) 21 W 1 11:55
Zach Pardue & Troy King (5) 21 W vs.
James Lee & Trae Jones (21) 10 L 4 14:12
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Garret Schneider & Shannon Sheehan (10) W 38:27
(bye) (25) L vs.
Haliey Whitmer & Clifton Whitmer (8) W 38:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (6) W 38:27
(bye) (29) L vs.
Brad Smith & Randy Smith (4) W 38:27
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) W 38:27
Austin Lile & Travis Phlipott (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:27
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:27
Danny Stocker & Morgan Brown (11) 21 W vs.
Trent Shields & Denny Lutz (22) 15 L 9 26:09
Doug Kehs & Tommy Clark (19) 21 W vs.
Hunter Johnson & Don Johnson (14) 16 L 7 18:16
Jake Richardson & Nate Fryrear (15) 21 W vs.
Chris Norris & Lane Brown (18) 9 L 5 15:24
James Lee & Trae Jones (21) 21 W vs.
Mike Harris & Brandon Willman (12) 14 L 2 12:59
Keith Blair & Clinton Lucas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:27
Ricky Dennis & Dennis Wheeler (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 38:27
Shaun Lehmen & Kurt Moore (13) 21 W vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (20) 15 L 4 12:48
Todd Gammon & CJ Slugantz (17) 21 W vs.
Joey Mattingly & Donald Girdley (16) L 1 07:36
Zach Pardue & Troy King (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:27