Big Sky 2019 01 Singles L1

Updated 2:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Luke B
(bye)
Scott Clark
8
Scott Webb
Loren Reddick
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Sherwood
Aaron
(bye)
(bye)
Kolten
Roy Riddle
5
Jim Sulivan
(bye)
Tanner Rose
Zane Wells
(bye)
(bye)
Herb
Tyler Eccleston
(bye)
(bye)
Nate Schmidt
Sean A
(bye)
(bye)
Paul D
Taylor P
7
Lakotah
(bye)
Randy Black
Luke B
A
6
Scott Webb
Loren Reddick
B
6
Mike Sherwood
Aaron
C
7
Kolten
Roy Riddle
D
7
Tanner Rose
Zane Wells
E
6
Herb
Tyler Eccleston
F
8
Nate Schmidt
Sean A
G
7
Paul D
Lakotah
H
8
Randy Black
Luke B
I
8
Mike Sherwood
Kolten
J
7
Roy Riddle
Herb
K
7
Nate Schmidt
Paul D
L
5
Randy Black
Luke B
M
6
Kolten
Herb
N
8
Randy Black
Kolten
O
5
Randy Black
Kolten
6
Randy Black
Randy Black
8
Kolten
Kolten
(bye)
Scott Clark
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Sulivan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Taylor P
(bye)
Scott Clark
H
8
Lakotah
(bye)
G
Sean A
(bye)
F
Tyler Eccleston
Jim Sulivan
E
5
Zane Wells
(bye)
D
Tanner Rose
(bye)
C
Aaron
(bye)
B
Loren Reddick
Taylor P
A
6
Scott Webb
Lakotah
5
Sean A
Tyler Eccleston
7
Zane Wells
Tanner Rose
8
Aaron
Loren Reddick
6
Scott Webb
Lakotah
J
8
Roy Riddle
Tyler Eccleston
I
6
Mike Sherwood
Aaron
L
5
Paul D
Scott Webb
K
7
Nate Schmidt
Lakotah
7
Tyler Eccleston
Paul D
5
Scott Webb
Lakotah
N
6
Herb
Paul D
M
7
Luke B
Lakotah
6
Luke B
Luke B
O
7
Randy Black
Randy Black

1st

  Kolten

2nd

  Randy Black

3rd

  Luke B

4th

  Lakotah

5th

  Herb

  Paul D

7th

  Tyler Eccleston

  Scott Webb

9th

  Roy Riddle

  Mike Sherwood

   Aaron

  Nate Schmidt

13th

  Sean A

  Zane Wells

  Tanner Rose

  Loren Reddick

17th

  Scott Clark

  Jim Sulivan

  Taylor P

Final - Match 2

Randy Black L vs.
Kolten W 8 01:01:06

Final

Kolten L vs.
Randy Black W 6 13:29

Elimination Final

Luke B L vs.
Randy Black W 7 24:24

Elimination Semi-final

Lakotah L vs.
Luke B W 6 19:09

Winners Final

Kolten W vs.
Randy Black L 5 19:02

Elimination 6

Lakotah W vs.
Herb L 6 12:42

Paul D L vs.
Luke B W 7 24:44

Elimination 5

Lakotah W vs.
Tyler Eccleston L 7 30:20

Paul D W vs.
Scott Webb L 5 34:50

Winners Semi-finals

Herb L vs.
Randy Black W 8 33:59

Luke B L vs.
Kolten W 6 23:50

Elimination 4

Aaron L vs.
Paul D W 5 23:20

Lakotah W vs.
Roy Riddle L 8 13:58

Scott Webb W vs.
Nate Schmidt L 7 15:20

Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Mike Sherwood L 6 17:57

Elimination 3

Lakotah W vs.
Sean A L 5 18:43

Loren Reddick L vs.
Scott Webb W 6 22:41

Tanner Rose L vs.
Aaron W 8 25:49

Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Zane Wells L 7 20:32

Winners 2

Herb W vs.
Nate Schmidt L 7 21:02

Kolten W vs.
Roy Riddle L 7 13:22

Luke B W vs.
Mike Sherwood L 8 24:51

Paul D L vs.
Randy Black W 5 16:53

Elimination 2

Jim Sulivan L vs.
Zane Wells W 5 30:04

Scott Clark L vs.
Lakotah W 8 22:02

Taylor P L vs.
Scott Webb W 6 32:02

Winners 1

Aaron L vs.
Kolten W 7 21:45

Lakotah L vs.
Randy Black W 8 20:12

Loren Reddick L vs.
Mike Sherwood W 6 41:51

Luke B W vs.
Scott Webb L 6 25:54

Roy Riddle W vs.
Tanner Rose L 7 31:11

Sean A L vs.
Paul D W 7 18:09

Tyler Eccleston L vs.
Nate Schmidt W 8 25:53

Zane Wells L vs.
Herb W 6 27:19

Round 1

Roy Riddle W vs.
Jim Sulivan L 5 01:28:41

Scott Clark L vs.
Scott Webb W 8 29:08

Taylor P L vs.
Lakotah W 7 28:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20