Final
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Brian Peddie L 12 00:06
Semi-finals
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Jason Woodcock O L 12 12:19:15
Frank Cotterell L vs.
Brian Peddie W 11 12:19:06
Quarter-finals
David Perett L vs.
Brandon Manchip W 46:38
Dean Bearne -1 L vs.
Brian Peddie W 11 01:08:02
Frank Cotterell W vs.
Dean James -2 L 12 46:28
Jason Woodcock O W vs.
Aaron Bowden L 46:49
Round 3
Aaron Bowden W vs.
Tony Smith L 11 13:07:21
Brian Peddie W vs.
Liam Stickley-2 L 33:25
Frank Cotterell W vs.
Martin Pearse L 11 00:06
lee Cooper L vs.
David Perett W 45:21
Mark Ferguson L vs.
Brandon Manchip W 11 21:56
Nigel Braddon L vs.
Dean James -2 W 40:35
Paul Reading -1 L vs.
Dean Bearne -1 W 12 10:51:49
Steve Johnson O L vs.
Jason Woodcock O W 46:08
Round 2
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Robin Farrell-2 L 23:43
Dean James -2 W vs.
Mike Lloyd L 40:36
Emma Downes -1 L vs.
Martin Pearse W 49:53
Graham Tamplin L vs.
Brian Peddie W 12 45:21
Ian Edwards L vs.
Jason Woodcock O W 36:50
Ian Thompson L vs.
Paul Reading -1 W 12 48:41
lee Cooper W vs.
Martin Hayes-1 L 39:08
Liam Stickley-2 W vs.
Steven Marston L 43:25
Mark Ferguson W vs.
Nick Chalk -1 L 11 45:56
Mark Mills L vs.
Dean Bearne -1 W 12 29:05
Mike Garratley L vs.
Frank Cotterell W 15:54:04
Nathan Stevenson-1 L vs.
David Perett W 48:40
Neil Wright L vs.
Tony Smith W 42:40
Nigel Braddon W vs.
Neil Bearne -1 L 41:43
Richie Blackmore -2 L vs.
Aaron Bowden W 53:01
Ryan Hooper L vs.
Steve Johnson O W 22:02
Round 1
Antony Cassidy 0 L vs.
Martin Hayes-1 W 41:22
Arther Collins 0 L vs.
Neil Wright W 11 42:40
Bye1 L vs.
Dean Bearne -1 W 00:09
Bye3 L vs.
Mark Mills W 00:05
Dan Knight 0 L vs.
David Perett W 23:46
Dave Bowden -2 L vs.
Brian Peddie W 01:32:41
Dean Hanson -1 L vs.
Brandon Manchip W 26:50
Dean James -2 W vs.
Bryan Rose L 26:03
Emma Downes -1 W vs.
Robert Short -2 L 37:25
Gary Potter O L vs.
Mark Ferguson W 28:08
Graham Tamplin W vs.
Bye5 L 00:26
Ian Edwards W vs.
Roy Thompson L 27:04
Jason Woodcock O W vs.
Dave Whiting L 12 27:40
Joe Whiting-1 L vs.
Martin Pearse W 12 38:11
Liam Stickley-2 W vs.
Clive Thomas L 51:47
Neil Bearne -1 W vs.
Bye2 L 00:05
Nick Chalk -1 W vs.
Steve Gibbins L 28:23
Nigel Braddon W vs.
Matt Edmondson L 17:59
Paul Jonas -1 L vs.
Frank Cotterell W 29:54
Paul Reading -1 W vs.
Ady Buck O L 55:44
Richard Wigston-1 L vs.
Aaron Bowden W 01:03:23
Richie Blackmore -2 W vs.
Fez Congdon L 58:27
Robin Farrell-2 W vs.
Nick Leitch 0 L 11 44:20
Sean Fewkes L vs.
Ian Thompson W 18:46
Tom Edmonson L vs.
Steve Johnson O W 18:13
Val Braddon L vs.
Nathan Stevenson-1 W 42:42