ACO MT CARMEL 11/26/19 Doubles

Updated 9:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)
(bye) (16)
Kathy Harrison/Charlie Enlow (9)
Court 3
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5)
Court 4
Coleton Seibert/Logan Jones (12)
(bye) (13)
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4)
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)
(bye) (14)
Dave Rider/Kelly Newman (11)
Court 2
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
Court 1
Karen English/Greg English (10)
(bye) (15)
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2)
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)
A
Court 3
Kathy Harrison/Charlie Enlow (9)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5)
B
Court 4
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4)
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)
C
Court 2
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
D
Court 1
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2)
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)
E
Court 4
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5)
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)
F
Court 1
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2)
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5)
G
Court 1
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)
Court 3
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
Court 3
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)
(bye) (16)
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
Coleton Seibert/Logan Jones (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Dave Rider/Kelly Newman (11)
Karen English/Greg English (10)
(bye) (15)
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)
D
Court 2
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
Coleton Seibert/Logan Jones (12)
C
Court 2
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6)
Dave Rider/Kelly Newman (11)
B
Court 4
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4)
Karen English/Greg English (10)
A
Court 3
Kathy Harrison/Charlie Enlow (9)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
Court 2
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6)
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4)
Court 3
Karen English/Greg English (10)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
E
Court 2
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4)
F
Court 3
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
Court 4
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)
G
Court 4
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5)
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)

1st

  Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3)

2nd

  Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7)

3rd

  Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5)

4th

  TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2)

5th

  Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1)

  William Brown/Matt Burnett (4)

7th

  Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6)

  Karen English/Greg English (10)

9th

  Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8)

  Coleton Seibert/Logan Jones (12)

  Dave Rider/Kelly Newman (11)

  Kathy Harrison/Charlie Enlow (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) L vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3) W Court 3 15:43

Final

Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) W Court 3 09:52

Elimination Final

Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5) L Court 4 17:09

Elimination Semi-final

Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) W vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) L Court 4 09:56

Winners Final

Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5) L vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3) W Court 1 26:33

Elimination 4

Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) W vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L Court 2 17:39

William Brown/Matt Burnett (4) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W Court 3 15:24

Elimination 3

Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) W vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6) L Court 2 22:17

William Brown/Matt Burnett (4) W vs.
Karen English/Greg English (10) L Court 3 17:53

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5) W Court 4 29:59

Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) L Court 1 17:21

Elimination 2

Coleton Seibert/Logan Jones (12) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6) W Court 2 15:22

Dave Rider/Kelly Newman (11) L vs.
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4) W Court 4 06:30

Karen English/Greg English (10) W vs.
Kathy Harrison/Charlie Enlow (9) L Court 3 13:55

Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L vs.
Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) W Court 2 10:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dave Rider/Kelly Newman (11) W 06:10

(bye) (16) L vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) W 08:56

Coleton Seibert/Logan Jones (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 05:28

Karen English/Greg English (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 15:33

Winners 1

Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W Court 1 22:23

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Kathy Harrison/Charlie Enlow (9) L Court 3 15:35

Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5) W vs.
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4) L Court 4 17:23

Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6) L Court 2 14:27

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
William Brown/Matt Burnett (4) W 52:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W 52:18

Charlie Case/MikeSparks (7) W vs.
Karen English/Greg English (10) L Court 1 22:29

Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:18

Dave Rider/Kelly Newman (11) L vs.
Jared Taylor/Jeremy Taylor (6) W Court 2 12:48

Kathy Harrison/Charlie Enlow (9) W vs.
Larry Wissel/Dalton Turner (8) L Court 3 15:20

Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (5) W vs.
Coleton Seibert/Logan Jones (12) L Court 4 11:36

Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 52:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20