CCL Bassett Event 2 Tier 2

Updated 3:57am

None.

Final

Meacham/Ray (1) vs.
Andy/ Paula (11)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Meacham/Ray (1)
(bye) (16)
Nathan T/ Keith (9)
2
Gary/Jimmy (8)
Kaylee/Tim (5)
3
George/Shorty (12)
Brad/Nick (13)
1
Ben/Eli (4)
Lynn/michelle (3)
(bye) (14)
Andy/ Paula (11)
2
Buster/ Kevin (6)
Jack/Hazel (7)
1
Teddy/Vic (10)
(bye) (15)
Wayne/Todd (2)
Meacham/Ray (1)
A
1
Nathan T/ Keith (9)
George/Shorty (12)
B
3
Ben/Eli (4)
Lynn/michelle (3)
C
2
Andy/ Paula (11)
Teddy/Vic (10)
D
3
Wayne/Todd (2)
Meacham/Ray (1)
E
3
George/Shorty (12)
Andy/ Paula (11)
F
3
Teddy/Vic (10)
Meacham/Ray (1)
G
3
Andy/ Paula (11)
Meacham/Ray (1)
Andy/ Paula (11)
(bye) (16)
Gary/Jimmy (8)
Kaylee/Tim (5)
2
Brad/Nick (13)
(bye) (14)
Buster/ Kevin (6)
Jack/Hazel (7)
(bye) (15)
Gary/Jimmy (8)
D
1
Wayne/Todd (2)
Kaylee/Tim (5)
C
1
Lynn/michelle (3)
Buster/ Kevin (6)
B
2
Ben/Eli (4)
Jack/Hazel (7)
A
3
Nathan T/ Keith (9)
Gary/Jimmy (8)
1
Kaylee/Tim (5)
Ben/Eli (4)
2
Nathan T/ Keith (9)
Kaylee/Tim (5)
E
1
George/Shorty (12)
Ben/Eli (4)
F
2
Teddy/Vic (10)
Kaylee/Tim (5)
3
Ben/Eli (4)
Ben/Eli (4)
G
1
Andy/ Paula (11)
Andy/ Paula (11)

3rd

  Ben/Eli (4)

4th

  Kaylee/Tim (5)

5th

  George/Shorty (12)

  Teddy/Vic (10)

7th

  Gary/Jimmy (8)

  Nathan T/ Keith (9)

9th

  Wayne/Todd (2)

  Lynn/michelle (3)

  Buster/ Kevin (6)

  Jack/Hazel (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Brad/Nick (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Ben/Eli (4) L vs.
Andy/ Paula (11) W 1 26:39

Elimination Semi-final

Kaylee/Tim (5) L vs.
Ben/Eli (4) W 3 17:42

Winners Final

Meacham/Ray (1) W vs.
Andy/ Paula (11) L 3 12:45

Elimination 4

Ben/Eli (4) W vs.
Teddy/Vic (10) L 2 12:52

Kaylee/Tim (5) W vs.
George/Shorty (12) L 1 14:28

Elimination 3

Ben/Eli (4) W vs.
Nathan T/ Keith (9) L 2 10:08

Gary/Jimmy (8) L vs.
Kaylee/Tim (5) W 1 14:53

Winners Semi-finals

Andy/ Paula (11) W vs.
Teddy/Vic (10) L 3 13:14

Meacham/Ray (1) W vs.
George/Shorty (12) L 3 09:35

Elimination 2

Buster/ Kevin (6) L vs.
Ben/Eli (4) W 2 13:35

Gary/Jimmy (8) W vs.
Wayne/Todd (2) L 1 13:29

Jack/Hazel (7) L vs.
Nathan T/ Keith (9) W 3 14:54

Kaylee/Tim (5) W vs.
Lynn/michelle (3) L 1 11:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Buster/ Kevin (6) W 50:25

(bye) (16) L vs.
Gary/Jimmy (8) W 03:30

Jack/Hazel (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 52:22

Kaylee/Tim (5) W vs.
Brad/Nick (13) L 2 15:10

Winners 1

George/Shorty (12) W vs.
Ben/Eli (4) L 3 13:30

Lynn/michelle (3) L vs.
Andy/ Paula (11) W 2 12:09

Meacham/Ray (1) W vs.
Nathan T/ Keith (9) L 1 10:57

Teddy/Vic (10) W vs.
Wayne/Todd (2) L 3 16:40

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Wayne/Todd (2) W 36:53

Andy/ Paula (11) W vs.
Buster/ Kevin (6) L 2 13:19

Brad/Nick (13) L vs.
Ben/Eli (4) W 1 14:35

Jack/Hazel (7) L vs.
Teddy/Vic (10) W 1 15:28

Kaylee/Tim (5) L vs.
George/Shorty (12) W 3 17:47

Lynn/michelle (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 36:53

Meacham/Ray (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:53

Nathan T/ Keith (9) W vs.
Gary/Jimmy (8) L 2 13:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20