Final
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L 1 09:45
Elimination Final
Corey Davis (12) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 1 08:25
Elimination Semi-final
Corey Davis (12) W vs.
Ray Gushard (5) L 1 10:30
Winners Final
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L 4 20:17
Elimination 6
Corey Davis (12) W vs.
Tom Fulton (3) L 2 08:50
Ray Gushard (5) W vs.
Cameron Metten (13) L 1 23:23
Elimination 5
Corey Davis (12) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (9) L 6 21:39
Ray Gushard (5) W vs.
Miguel Villa (8) L 1 22:51
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Cameron Metten (13) L 1 10:34
Tom Fulton (3) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 3 18:01
Elimination 4
Dave Wolfgang (25) L vs.
Corey Davis (12) W 6 12:36
Miguel Villa (8) W vs.
Josh Bates (11) L 3 11:00
Ray Gushard (5) W vs.
Bill Rager (7) L 2 23:03
Tim Graham (19) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (9) W 5 16:39
Elimination 3
Duane Keltsch (6) L vs.
Tim Graham (19) W 2 20:12
Jay Woytal (32) L vs.
Dave Wolfgang (25) W 5 18:17
Miguel Villa (8) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (16) L 1 10:39
Zach Olevenick (4) L vs.
Ray Gushard (5) W 4 26:47
Winners 2
Bill Rager (7) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 6 12:32
Corey Davis (12) L vs.
Cameron Metten (13) W 4 10:02
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (9) L 2 23:10
Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Josh Bates (11) L 1 17:52
Elimination 2
Colby Novar (28) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 3 27:26
Dave Wolfgang (25) W vs.
Chris LaForrest (10) L 5 22:46
Jay Woytal (32) W vs.
Tommy McDonald (15) L 7 20:31
Jeff Metten (18) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (16) W 7 18:46
Jim VanDrunen (22) L vs.
Ray Gushard (5) W 8 13:36
Ryan DeYoung (14) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W 6 10:53
Scott Hostetler (26) L vs.
Miguel Villa (8) W 4 12:09
Terry Rookus (20) L vs.
Tim Graham (19) W 8 13:01
Elimination 1
Colby Novar (28) W vs.
Kurt Volkers (21) L 5 17:03
Jay Woytal (32) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (17) L 2 17:06
Jeff Metten (18) W vs.
Max Volker (31) L 1 10:52
Jennifer Volkers (30) L vs.
Ryan DeYoung (14) W 4 13:51
Jim VanDrunen (22) W vs.
Cyndi DeYoung (27) L 6 14:07
Josh Johnson (24) L vs.
Dave Wolfgang (25) W 7 19:07
Scott Hostetler (26) W vs.
Anton Fischer (23) L 2 11:38
Terry Rookus (20) W vs.
Melissa Rookus (29) L 3 11:42
Winners 1
Bill Rager (7) W vs.
Chris LaForrest (10) L 1 21:18
Brittany Koenig (9) W vs.
Miguel Villa (8) L 7 13:07
Cameron Metten (13) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) L 3 20:58
Josh Bates (11) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L 4 20:31
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (16) L 2 09:29
Ray Gushard (5) L vs.
Corey Davis (12) W 5 14:58
Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Tim Graham (19) L 8 25:08
Tommy McDonald (15) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 6 10:24
Round 1
Anton Fischer (23) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (10) W 1 14:41
Bill Rager (7) W vs.
Scott Hostetler (26) L 5 08:10
Brittany Koenig (9) W vs.
Josh Johnson (24) L 1 16:29
Cameron Metten (13) W vs.
Terry Rookus (20) L 2 13:03
Cyndi DeYoung (27) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W 8 12:55
Dave Wolfgang (25) L vs.
Miguel Villa (8) W 6 08:22
Jordan Tiedt (17) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (16) W 4 21:46
Josh Bates (11) W vs.
Jim VanDrunen (22) L 2 10:05
Kurt Volkers (21) L vs.
Corey Davis (12) W 3 10:17
Max Volker (31) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 4 07:33
Melissa Rookus (29) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (4) W 5 14:10
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Jay Woytal (32) L 8 14:47
Ray Gushard (5) W vs.
Colby Novar (28) L 7 22:12
Tim Graham (19) W vs.
Ryan DeYoung (14) L 3 14:43
Tom Fulton (3) W vs.
Jennifer Volkers (30) L 6 10:32
Tommy McDonald (15) W vs.
Jeff Metten (18) L 6 17:54