Arrow bar 8 Ball 2 Of 3

Updated 5:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ross
(bye)
Mary Welker
Arrow2
Michelle Walraven
Chris J
(bye)
(bye)
Pavin
Stan
(bye)
Jerry Garrett
Arrow 4
Carl Garrett
Leigh Collins
Arrow 3
Jeremiah-josh
(bye)
Chris Thomason
Dylan
(bye)
Owen Ludlow
Nora
Charles Evans
Arrow 5
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Amy Rivers
David Denton
(bye)
(bye)
James Sargent
Paul Headrick
Jimmy
(bye)
Tim Darden
Josh Antee
(bye)
Pat Walraven
Toby Rivers
Gary Hop
(bye)
(bye)
Kyra
Joe Jones
(bye)
Robert L
Arrow 4
Misti King
Amber
Thomas
(bye)
Eddie Garrett
Cody Cook
(bye)
Danny Martin
Ray Basco
TC
Arrow 3
Speedy
(bye)
Brian Barkowitz
Bridget
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Moya
Eric Parker
Josh Megill
(bye)
James Gentry
Ross
A
Mary Welker
Chris J
B
Pavin
Stan
C
Arrow 5
Carl Garrett
Jeremiah-josh
D
Arrow 4
Chris Thomason
Dylan
E
Arrow2
Nora
Charles Evans
F
Amy Rivers
David Denton
G
Arrow2
James Sargent
Paul Headrick
H
Arrow 3
Tim Darden
Josh Antee
I
Arrow 3
Toby Rivers
Gary Hop
J
Kyra
Joe Jones
K
Arrow 5
Misti King
Amber
L
Arrow 5
Eddie Garrett
Cody Cook
M
Danny Martin
Speedy
N
Arrow 4
Brian Barkowitz
Bridget
O
Tony Moya
Josh Megill
P
Arrow2
James Gentry
Ross
Q
Chris J
Carl Garrett
R
Chris Thomason
Dylan
S
Charles Evans
David Denton
T
Arrow 4
Paul Headrick
Josh Antee
U
Gary Hop
Joe Jones
V
Arrow 3
Eddie Garrett
Cody Cook
W
Brian Barkowitz
Tony Moya
X
Arrow 4
Josh Megill
Chris J
Y
Arrow2
Chris Thomason
Charles Evans
Z
Arrow 4
David Denton
Josh Antee
AA
Joe Jones
Brian Barkowitz
AB
Josh Megill
Chris J
AC
Arrow 4
Charles Evans
Joe Jones
AD
Brian Barkowitz
Chris J
AE
Arrow 5
Brian Barkowitz
Chris J
Arrow 3
Brian Barkowitz
Chris J
(bye)
Michelle Walraven
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Garrett
Leigh Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Owen Ludlow
Jeff Turney
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy
(bye)
(bye)
Pat Walraven
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Robert L
Thomas
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Basco
TC
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Parker
(bye)
Michelle Walraven
P
James Gentry
(bye)
O
Bridget
Jerry Garrett
N
Speedy
Leigh Collins
M
Arrow 4
Danny Martin
Owen Ludlow
L
Arrow 3
Amber
Jeff Turney
K
Misti King
(bye)
J
Kyra
Jimmy
I
Arrow 4
Toby Rivers
Pat Walraven
H
Arrow 5
Tim Darden
(bye)
G
James Sargent
Robert L
F
Arrow 4
Amy Rivers
Thomas
E
Arrow2
Nora
Ray Basco
D
Arrow 5
Jeremiah-josh
TC
C
Stan
(bye)
B
Pavin
Eric Parker
A
Arrow 3
Mary Welker
James Gentry
Arrow 3
Bridget
Speedy
Arrow 5
Danny Martin
Amber
Arrow2
Jeff Turney
Kyra
Arrow 5
Toby Rivers
Tim Darden
James Sargent
Amy Rivers
Thomas
Ray Basco
Arrow2
Stan
Pavin
Arrow 4
Eric Parker
James Gentry
T
Arrow 3
Paul Headrick
Danny Martin
S
Arrow2
Dylan
Jeff Turney
R
Carl Garrett
Toby Rivers
Q
Arrow 5
Ross
Tim Darden
X
Tony Moya
Amy Rivers
W
Arrow 5
Cody Cook
Ray Basco
V
Arrow 5
Eddie Garrett
Eric Parker
U
Arrow 4
Gary Hop
Paul Headrick
Arrow 3
Danny Martin
Jeff Turney
Toby Rivers
Tony Moya
Arrow 5
Cody Cook
Ray Basco
Arrow2
Gary Hop
Danny Martin
AB
Arrow 3
Josh Megill
Toby Rivers
AA
Arrow 4
Josh Antee
Tony Moya
Z
Arrow 5
David Denton
Gary Hop
Y
Chris Thomason
Danny Martin
Arrow2
Toby Rivers
David Denton
Chris Thomason
Danny Martin
AC
Arrow 5
Charles Evans
Chris Thomason
AD
Arrow 3
Joe Jones
Charles Evans
Arrow2
Joe Jones
Charles Evans
AE
Arrow 3
Brian Barkowitz
Brian Barkowitz

1st

  Chris J

2nd

  Brian Barkowitz

3rd

  Charles Evans

4th

  Joe Jones

5th

  Danny Martin

  Chris Thomason

7th

  Toby Rivers

  David Denton

9th

  Josh Megill

  Josh Antee

  Tony Moya

  Gary Hop

13th

  Paul Headrick

  Jeff Turney

  Cody Cook

  Ray Basco

17th

  James Gentry

  Dylan

  Carl Garrett

  Ross

  Tim Darden

  Amy Rivers

  Eddie Garrett

  Eric Parker

25th

  Bridget

  Speedy

  Amber

  Kyra

  James Sargent

  Thomas

  Stan

  Pavin

33th

  Michelle Walraven

  Jerry Garrett

  Leigh Collins

  Owen Ludlow

  Misti King

  Jimmy

  Pat Walraven

  Robert L

  Nora

  Jeremiah-josh

  TC

  Mary Welker

Final

Chris J W vs.
Brian Barkowitz L Arrow 3 10:21

Elimination Final

Charles Evans L vs.
Brian Barkowitz W Arrow 3 14:41

Elimination Semi-final

Charles Evans W vs.
Joe Jones L Arrow2 25:43

Winners Final

Chris J W vs.
Brian Barkowitz L Arrow 5 19:53

Elimination 8

Chris Thomason L vs.
Joe Jones W Arrow 3 22:32

Danny Martin L vs.
Charles Evans W Arrow 5 00:13

Elimination 7

Danny Martin W vs.
Toby Rivers L Arrow2 19:33

David Denton L vs.
Chris Thomason W 12:48

Winners Semi-finals

Chris J W vs.
Charles Evans L Arrow 4 16:38

Joe Jones L vs.
Brian Barkowitz W 25:51

Elimination 6

Danny Martin W vs.
Josh Megill L Arrow 3 25:06

Gary Hop L vs.
Chris Thomason W 16:09

Toby Rivers W vs.
Josh Antee L Arrow 4 15:02

Tony Moya L vs.
David Denton W Arrow 5 21:56

Elimination 5

Jeff Turney L vs.
Toby Rivers W 30:19

Paul Headrick L vs.
Danny Martin W Arrow 3 26:10

Ray Basco L vs.
Gary Hop W Arrow2 34:27

Tony Moya W vs.
Cody Cook L Arrow 5 24:50

Winners 3

Brian Barkowitz W vs.
Josh Megill L 24:09

Charles Evans W vs.
David Denton L Arrow 4 23:21

Chris J W vs.
Chris Thomason L Arrow2 19:08

Josh Antee L vs.
Joe Jones W 29:38

Elimination 4

Amy Rivers L vs.
Cody Cook W Arrow 5 00:21

Danny Martin W vs.
Dylan L Arrow2 17:25

Eric Parker L vs.
Gary Hop W Arrow 4 28:37

James Gentry L vs.
Paul Headrick W Arrow 3 14:37

Jeff Turney W vs.
Carl Garrett L 23:34

Ray Basco W vs.
Eddie Garrett L Arrow 5 27:14

Tim Darden L vs.
Tony Moya W 26:48

Toby Rivers W vs.
Ross L Arrow 5 00:15

Elimination 3

Amber L vs.
Jeff Turney W Arrow2 12:56

Amy Rivers W vs.
Thomas L 50:43

James Gentry W vs.
Bridget L Arrow 3 44:05

Kyra L vs.
Toby Rivers W Arrow 5 24:42

Pavin L vs.
Eric Parker W Arrow 4 12:24

Ray Basco W vs.
Stan L Arrow2 32:57

Speedy L vs.
Danny Martin W Arrow 5 25:17

Tim Darden W vs.
James Sargent L 13:34

Winners 2

Carl Garrett L vs.
Chris Thomason W 12:21

Cody Cook L vs.
Brian Barkowitz W 19:49

David Denton W vs.
Paul Headrick L Arrow 4 22:17

Dylan L vs.
Charles Evans W 32:30

Joe Jones W vs.
Eddie Garrett L Arrow 3 31:47

Josh Antee W vs.
Gary Hop L 27:30

Ross L vs.
Chris J W 15:30

Tony Moya L vs.
Josh Megill W Arrow 4 11:44

Elimination 2

Eric Parker W vs.
Mary Welker L Arrow 3 14:57

Jeff Turney W vs.
Misti King L 29:24

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Speedy W 26:47

Jimmy L vs.
Toby Rivers W Arrow 4 35:58

Leigh Collins L vs.
Danny Martin W Arrow 4 00:28

Michelle Walraven L vs.
James Gentry W 29:37

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Amber W Arrow 3 31:33

Pat Walraven L vs.
Tim Darden W Arrow 5 19:44

Ray Basco W vs.
Jeremiah-josh L Arrow 5 22:56

Robert L L vs.
Amy Rivers W Arrow 4 04:02

TC L vs.
Stan W 22:50

Thomas W vs.
Nora L Arrow2 18:52

Winners 1

Amber L vs.
Eddie Garrett W Arrow 5 22:54

Bridget L vs.
Tony Moya W 01:17

Charles Evans W vs.
Amy Rivers L 16:50

Chris J W vs.
Pavin L 13:34

Cody Cook W vs.
Danny Martin L 22:49

David Denton W vs.
James Sargent L Arrow2 15:26

Dylan W vs.
Nora L Arrow2 40:32

Gary Hop W vs.
Kyra L 17:31

Jeremiah-josh L vs.
Chris Thomason W Arrow 4 33:01

Joe Jones W vs.
Misti King L Arrow 5 14:59

Josh Antee W vs.
Toby Rivers L Arrow 3 22:42

Josh Megill W vs.
James Gentry L Arrow2 24:08

Paul Headrick W vs.
Tim Darden L Arrow 3 19:53

Ross W vs.
Mary Welker L 46:54

Speedy L vs.
Brian Barkowitz W Arrow 4 18:18

Stan L vs.
Carl Garrett W Arrow 5 19:08

Round 1

Amber W vs.
Thomas L 24:31

Charles Evans W vs.
Jeff Turney L Arrow 5 34:04

Danny Martin W vs.
Ray Basco L 19:46

Eric Parker L vs.
Josh Megill W 25:21

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Carl Garrett W Arrow 4 23:50

Leigh Collins L vs.
Jeremiah-josh W Arrow 3 16:14

Mary Welker W vs.
Michelle Walraven L Arrow2 41:18

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Nora W 56:28

Pat Walraven L vs.
Toby Rivers W 25:33

Paul Headrick W vs.
Jimmy L 19:43

Robert L L vs.
Misti King W Arrow 4 06:22

TC L vs.
Speedy W Arrow 3 27:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20