Rail Tournament

Updated 11:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake K Logsn P
(bye)
Bobby B Katie
Board 2
Paul H Jason H
Tommy H Austin L
(bye)
(bye)
Darrien Q Karl
Jordan R Caleb L
(bye)
RJ H Tyler H
Board 2
Stan M Brandy M
Haden S Hillard R
Board 1
Dylan V Ray W
(bye)
Amber M AJ Holestin
David G Spunk
(bye)
Chris S Chris M
Board 2
Wayne M Stuart G
Luke M Adam K
Board 1
Shawn P David R
(bye)
John B Darren B
Chad C Adrian J
(bye)
David H Paul M
Board 1
Third Chicken
AJ Heighter Charlie L
Board 2
James H Lee R
(bye)
Travis W Greg H
Blake K Logsn P
A
Board 2
Paul H Jason H
Tommy H Austin L
B
Board 1
Darrien Q Karl
Jordan R Caleb L
C
Board 1
RJ H Tyler H
Haden S Hillard R
D
Board 1
Amber M AJ Holestin
David G Spunk
E
Board 2
Wayne M Stuart G
Shawn P David R
F
Board 2
John B Darren B
Chad C Adrian J
G
Board 1
Third Chicken
AJ Heighter Charlie L
H
Board 2
Travis W Greg H
Paul H Jason H
I
Board 1
Tommy H Austin L
RJ H Tyler H
J
Board 2
Haden S Hillard R
Wayne M Stuart G
K
Board 1
Shawn P David R
Chad C Adrian J
L
Board 2
AJ Heighter Charlie L
Paul H Jason H
M
Board 1
Haden S Hillard R
Shawn P David R
N
Board 2
Chad C Adrian J
Haden S Hillard R
O
Board 1
Shawn P David R
Shawn P David R
Board 1
Chad C Adrian J
Shawn P David R
(bye)
Bobby B Katie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stan M Brandy M
Dylan V Ray W
(bye)
(bye)
Chris S Chris M
Luke M Adam K
(bye)
(bye)
David H Paul M
James H Lee R
(bye)
Bobby B Katie
H
Board 1
Travis W Greg H
(bye)
G
Third Chicken
Stan M Brandy M
F
Board 1
John B Darren B
Dylan V Ray W
E
Board 2
David G Spunk
Chris S Chris M
D
Board 1
Amber M AJ Holestin
Luke M Adam K
C
Board 2
Jordan R Caleb L
David H Paul M
B
Board 1
Darrien Q Karl
James H Lee R
A
Board 2
Blake K Logsn P
Bobby B Katie
Board 2
Third Chicken
John B Darren B
Board 2
David G Spunk
Chris S Chris M
Board 2
Luke M Adam K
David H Paul M
Board 1
Blake K Logsn P
Third Chicken
J
Board 2
RJ H Tyler H
David G Spunk
I
Board 2
Tommy H Austin L
Chris S Chris M
L
Board 1
AJ Heighter Charlie L
David H Paul M
K
Board 2
Wayne M Stuart G
RJ H Tyler H
Board 1
Tommy H Austin L
AJ Heighter Charlie L
Board 2
David H Paul M
Tommy H Austin L
N
Board 2
Chad C Adrian J
David H Paul M
M
Board 1
Paul H Jason H
Chad C Adrian J
Board 2
David H Paul M
Chad C Adrian J
O
Board 2
Haden S Hillard R
Chad C Adrian J

1st

  Shawn P David R

2nd

  Chad C Adrian J

3rd

  Haden S Hillard R

4th

  David H Paul M

5th

  Tommy H Austin L

  Paul H Jason H

7th

  RJ H Tyler H

  AJ Heighter Charlie L

9th

  Third Chicken

  David G Spunk

  Chris S Chris M

  Wayne M Stuart G

13th

  Bobby B Katie

  John B Darren B

  Luke M Adam K

  Blake K Logsn P

17th

  Travis W Greg H

  Stan M Brandy M

  Dylan V Ray W

  Amber M AJ Holestin

  Jordan R Caleb L

  Darrien Q Karl

  James H Lee R

Final

Shawn P David R W vs.
Chad C Adrian J L Board 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Chad C Adrian J W vs.
Haden S Hillard R L Board 2 08:52

Elimination Semi-final

Chad C Adrian J W vs.
David H Paul M L Board 2 19:34

Winners Final

Haden S Hillard R L vs.
Shawn P David R W Board 1 23:31

Elimination 6

David H Paul M W vs.
Paul H Jason H L Board 1 18:25

Tommy H Austin L L vs.
Chad C Adrian J W Board 2 12:47

Elimination 5

AJ Heighter Charlie L L vs.
David H Paul M W Board 2 15:59

RJ H Tyler H L vs.
Tommy H Austin L W Board 1 11:48

Winners Semi-finals

Paul H Jason H L vs.
Haden S Hillard R W Board 1 15:56

Shawn P David R W vs.
Chad C Adrian J L Board 2 22:09

Elimination 4

Chris S Chris M L vs.
AJ Heighter Charlie L W Board 1 26:02

David G Spunk L vs.
Tommy H Austin L W Board 2 20:45

David H Paul M W vs.
Wayne M Stuart G L Board 2 11:52

Third Chicken L vs.
RJ H Tyler H W Board 2 00:51

Elimination 3

Bobby B Katie L vs.
Third Chicken W Board 2 18:49

Chris S Chris M W vs.
Luke M Adam K L Board 2 05:40

David H Paul M W vs.
Blake K Logsn P L Board 1 14:44

John B Darren B L vs.
David G Spunk W Board 2 15:27

Winners 2

Chad C Adrian J W vs.
AJ Heighter Charlie L L Board 2 04:48

Paul H Jason H W vs.
Tommy H Austin L L Board 1 17:13

RJ H Tyler H L vs.
Haden S Hillard R W Board 2 14:29

Wayne M Stuart G L vs.
Shawn P David R W Board 1 14:33

Elimination 2

Bobby B Katie W vs.
Travis W Greg H L Board 1 19:56

Chris S Chris M W vs.
Amber M AJ Holestin L Board 1 10:25

David H Paul M W vs.
Darrien Q Karl L Board 1 12:20

Dylan V Ray W L vs.
David G Spunk W Board 2 11:21

James H Lee R L vs.
Blake K Logsn P W Board 2 12:38

Luke M Adam K W vs.
Jordan R Caleb L L Board 2 12:32

Stan M Brandy M L vs.
John B Darren B W Board 1 10:47

Winners 1

AJ Heighter Charlie L W vs.
Travis W Greg H L Board 2 06:51

Blake K Logsn P L vs.
Paul H Jason H W Board 2 11:05

Chad C Adrian J W vs.
Third Chicken L Board 1 10:40

David G Spunk L vs.
Wayne M Stuart G W Board 2 04:09

Haden S Hillard R W vs.
Amber M AJ Holestin L Board 1 05:28

Jordan R Caleb L L vs.
RJ H Tyler H W Board 1 09:28

Shawn P David R W vs.
John B Darren B L Board 2 05:30

Tommy H Austin L W vs.
Darrien Q Karl L Board 1 16:47

Round 1

AJ Heighter Charlie L W vs.
James H Lee R L Board 2 09:38

Bobby B Katie L vs.
Paul H Jason H W Board 2 08:44

Chris S Chris M L vs.
Wayne M Stuart G W Board 2 16:08

David H Paul M L vs.
Third Chicken W Board 1 16:59

Haden S Hillard R W vs.
Dylan V Ray W L Board 1 07:13

Luke M Adam K L vs.
Shawn P David R W Board 1 05:17

RJ H Tyler H W vs.
Stan M Brandy M L Board 2 10:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20