SUNDAY FUNDAY PART 2

Updated 9:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Taco // Tyler
(bye)
David C. // Joyce
Board 1
Kris // Kyle
Delano // Tony
Board 3
Charles // Jarron
(bye)
Maya // Ryan F.
Mecho // Peaches
(bye)
Marty // Pat
Board 4
Don C. // Styx
Jenn // Matt T.
Board 2
Joe C. // Tom F.
(bye)
Rich // Scott
Taco // Tyler
A
Board 1
Kris // Kyle
Charles // Jarron
B
Board 4
Maya // Ryan F.
Mecho // Peaches
C
Board 2
Don C. // Styx
Joe C. // Tom F.
D
Board 3
Rich // Scott
Kris // Kyle
E
Board 4
Maya // Ryan F.
Don C. // Styx
F
Board 4
Rich // Scott
Kris // Kyle
G
Board 2
Rich // Scott
Rich // Scott
Board 1
Joe C. // Tom F.
Joe C. // Tom F.
Board 4
Rich // Scott
Joe C. // Tom F.
(bye)
David C. // Joyce
Delano // Tony
(bye)
(bye)
Marty // Pat
Jenn // Matt T.
(bye)
David C. // Joyce
D
Board 3
Joe C. // Tom F.
Delano // Tony
C
Board 1
Mecho // Peaches
Marty // Pat
B
Board 2
Charles // Jarron
Jenn // Matt T.
A
Board 1
Taco // Tyler
Joe C. // Tom F.
Board 1
Mecho // Peaches
Marty // Pat
Board 3
Taco // Tyler
Joe C. // Tom F.
E
Board 1
Maya // Ryan F.
Taco // Tyler
F
Board 3
Don C. // Styx
Joe C. // Tom F.
Board 1
Don C. // Styx
Joe C. // Tom F.
G
Board 2
Kris // Kyle
Joe C. // Tom F.

1st

  Joe C. // Tom F.

2nd

  Rich // Scott

3rd

  Kris // Kyle

4th

  Don C. // Styx

5th

  Maya // Ryan F.

  Taco // Tyler

7th

  Mecho // Peaches

  Marty // Pat

9th

  David C. // Joyce

  Delano // Tony

  Charles // Jarron

  Jenn // Matt T.

Final - Match 2

Joe C. // Tom F. W vs.
Rich // Scott L Board 4 05:54

Final

Rich // Scott L vs.
Joe C. // Tom F. W Board 1 17:40

Elimination Final

Joe C. // Tom F. W vs.
Kris // Kyle L Board 2 20:52

Elimination Semi-final

Joe C. // Tom F. W vs.
Don C. // Styx L Board 1 18:07

Winners Final

Kris // Kyle L vs.
Rich // Scott W Board 2 14:25

Elimination 4

Joe C. // Tom F. W vs.
Maya // Ryan F. L Board 1 12:25

Taco // Tyler L vs.
Don C. // Styx W Board 3 14:27

Elimination 3

Joe C. // Tom F. W vs.
Mecho // Peaches L Board 1 13:27

Marty // Pat L vs.
Taco // Tyler W Board 3 13:04

Winners Semi-finals

Don C. // Styx L vs.
Rich // Scott W Board 4 14:55

Kris // Kyle W vs.
Maya // Ryan F. L Board 4 17:30

Elimination 2

David C. // Joyce L vs.
Joe C. // Tom F. W Board 3 14:28

Delano // Tony L vs.
Mecho // Peaches W Board 1 13:15

Jenn // Matt T. L vs.
Taco // Tyler W Board 1 13:18

Marty // Pat W vs.
Charles // Jarron L Board 2 14:03

Winners 1

Charles // Jarron L vs.
Maya // Ryan F. W Board 4 09:46

Joe C. // Tom F. L vs.
Rich // Scott W Board 3 25:55

Mecho // Peaches L vs.
Don C. // Styx W Board 2 23:43

Taco // Tyler L vs.
Kris // Kyle W Board 1 16:38

Round 1

David C. // Joyce L vs.
Kris // Kyle W Board 1 09:12

Delano // Tony L vs.
Charles // Jarron W Board 3 16:36

Jenn // Matt T. L vs.
Joe C. // Tom F. W Board 2 15:31

Marty // Pat L vs.
Don C. // Styx W Board 4 15:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20