Aco World Singles Season XII - Tier 2

Updated 6:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie Hileman (1)
35
Charles True (16)
Davis Streker (9)
36
William Collins (8)
Michael Collins (5)
40
Ben Jacobson (12)
Rick Mayes (13)
38
Steve Heath (4)
Gene Quilter (3)
39
Jd Underhill (14)
Steve Smith (11)
33
Hunter Tate (6)
Chris Jones (7)
34
Steven Bernacet (10)
Danny Seals (15)
37
Brad Tucker (2)
Ronnie Hileman (1)
A
36
Davis Streker (9)
Ben Jacobson (12)
B
39
Steve Heath (4)
Jd Underhill (14)
C
37
Hunter Tate (6)
Steven Bernacet (10)
D
40
Danny Seals (15)
Ronnie Hileman (1)
E
34
Ben Jacobson (12)
Hunter Tate (6)
F
36
Danny Seals (15)
Ronnie Hileman (1)
G
33
Danny Seals (15)
Danny Seals (15)
22
Ronnie Hileman (1)
Danny Seals (15)
Charles True (16)
33
William Collins (8)
Michael Collins (5)
35
Rick Mayes (13)
Gene Quilter (3)
34
Steve Smith (11)
Chris Jones (7)
38
Brad Tucker (2)
William Collins (8)
D
38
Steven Bernacet (10)
Rick Mayes (13)
C
33
Jd Underhill (14)
Steve Smith (11)
B
35
Steve Heath (4)
Brad Tucker (2)
A
39
Davis Streker (9)
Steven Bernacet (10)
39
Rick Mayes (13)
Steve Smith (11)
40
Brad Tucker (2)
Steven Bernacet (10)
E
37
Ben Jacobson (12)
Brad Tucker (2)
F
21
Hunter Tate (6)
Steven Bernacet (10)
22
Brad Tucker (2)
Brad Tucker (2)
G
23
Ronnie Hileman (1)
Ronnie Hileman (1)

1st

  Danny Seals (15)

2nd

  Ronnie Hileman (1)

3rd

  Brad Tucker (2)

4th

  Steven Bernacet (10)

5th

  Ben Jacobson (12)

  Hunter Tate (6)

7th

  Rick Mayes (13)

  Steve Smith (11)

9th

  William Collins (8)

  Jd Underhill (14)

  Steve Heath (4)

  Davis Streker (9)

13th

  Charles True (16)

  Michael Collins (5)

  Gene Quilter (3)

  Chris Jones (7)

Final

Danny Seals (15) W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (1) L 22 01:05:34

Elimination Final

Brad Tucker (2) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (1) W 23 26:40

Elimination Semi-final

Steven Bernacet (10) L vs.
Brad Tucker (2) W 22 26:45

Winners Final

Ronnie Hileman (1) L vs.
Danny Seals (15) W 33 26:40

Elimination 4

Brad Tucker (2) W vs.
Hunter Tate (6) L 21 20:42

Steven Bernacet (10) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) L 37 20:11

Elimination 3

Steve Smith (11) L vs.
Brad Tucker (2) W 40 34:21

Steven Bernacet (10) W vs.
Rick Mayes (13) L 39 09:23

Winners Semi-finals

Hunter Tate (6) L vs.
Danny Seals (15) W 36 11:10

Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) L 34 14:40

Elimination 2

Brad Tucker (2) W vs.
Davis Streker (9) L 39 15:33

Rick Mayes (13) W vs.
Jd Underhill (14) L 33 09:54

Steve Smith (11) W vs.
Steve Heath (4) L 35 26:08

William Collins (8) L vs.
Steven Bernacet (10) W 38 15:11

Elimination 1

Charles True (16) L vs.
William Collins (8) W 33 00:07

Chris Jones (7) L vs.
Brad Tucker (2) W 38 22:51

Gene Quilter (3) L vs.
Steve Smith (11) W 34 21:17

Michael Collins (5) L vs.
Rick Mayes (13) W 35 13:28

Winners 1

Ben Jacobson (12) W vs.
Steve Heath (4) L 39 21:50

Jd Underhill (14) L vs.
Hunter Tate (6) W 37 13:45

Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Davis Streker (9) L 36 21:54

Steven Bernacet (10) L vs.
Danny Seals (15) W 40 33:19

Round 1

Chris Jones (7) L vs.
Steven Bernacet (10) W 34 19:01

Danny Seals (15) W vs.
Brad Tucker (2) L 37 24:39

Davis Streker (9) W vs.
William Collins (8) L 36 29:00

Gene Quilter (3) L vs.
Jd Underhill (14) W 39 16:30

Michael Collins (5) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) W 40 11:31

Rick Mayes (13) L vs.
Steve Heath (4) W 38 17:59

Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Charles True (16) L 35 17:29

Steve Smith (11) L vs.
Hunter Tate (6) W 33 27:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20