ATCC Cornhole Challenge 2020 - TCL

Updated 3:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

The A Team
(bye)
Cornholio
7
Mike & Mike
TCC Corn Tossers
10
Hawk Hero’s
Corn Hub
4
The Kernels
Chuech
(bye)
Cornflakes
Ice Cold Baggers
Hawk Hustle
3
Fire in the Hole
(bye)
Aztecs
Cornfusion
(bye)
Overnight Package
The Korn Dogs
Corndawgs
10
Crazy Crew
(bye)
Darken Rahl
Keffer’s
9
For Kobe
Romo Beanbags
7
Cornfathers
Tainted Love
8
Rios
(bye)
The Great Cornholios
The A Team
A
9
Mike & Mike
Hawk Hero’s
B
3
The Kernels
Chuech
C
8
Cornflakes
Fire in the Hole
D
Aztecs
Cornfusion
E
10
The Korn Dogs
Corndawgs
F
3
Darken Rahl
For Kobe
G
4
Cornfathers
Rios
H
9
The Great Cornholios
Mike & Mike
I
10
The Kernels
Cornflakes
J
8
Fire in the Hole
The Korn Dogs
K
9
Corndawgs
For Kobe
L
3
Rios
The Kernels
M
Fire in the Hole
Corndawgs
N
4
Rios
The Kernels
O
9
Rios
Rios
3
Overnight Package
Overnight Package
4
Rios
Rios
(bye)
Cornholio
TCC Corn Tossers
7
Corn Hub
(bye)
Ice Cold Baggers
Hawk Hustle
(bye)
(bye)
Overnight Package
Crazy Crew
(bye)
Keffer’s
Romo Beanbags
Tainted Love
(bye)
Cornholio
H
The Great Cornholios
TCC Corn Tossers
G
7
Cornfathers
Ice Cold Baggers
F
8
Darken Rahl
Hawk Hustle
E
Cornfusion
Overnight Package
D
10
Aztecs
Crazy Crew
C
3
Chuech
Keffer’s
B
Hawk Hero’s
Tainted Love
A
4
The A Team
The Great Cornholios
8
Cornfathers
Ice Cold Baggers
9
Cornfusion
Overnight Package
10
Chuech
Hawk Hero’s
Tainted Love
Cornfathers
J
3
Cornflakes
Ice Cold Baggers
I
Mike & Mike
Overnight Package
L
7
For Kobe
Hawk Hero’s
K
3
The Korn Dogs
Cornfathers
3
Ice Cold Baggers
Overnight Package
4
Hawk Hero’s
Cornfathers
N
3
Corndawgs
Overnight Package
M
4
Fire in the Hole
Cornfathers
4
Overnight Package
Overnight Package
O
3
The Kernels
Overnight Package

1st

  Rios

2nd

  Overnight Package

3rd

  The Kernels

4th

  Cornfathers

5th

  Corndawgs

  Fire in the Hole

7th

  Ice Cold Baggers

  Hawk Hero’s

9th

  Cornflakes

  Mike & Mike

  For Kobe

  The Korn Dogs

13th

  The Great Cornholios

  Cornfusion

  Chuech

  Tainted Love

17th

  Cornholio

  TCC Corn Tossers

  Darken Rahl

  Hawk Hustle

  Aztecs

  Crazy Crew

  Keffer’s

  The A Team

25th

  Corn Hub

  Romo Beanbags

Final - Match 2

Overnight Package L vs.
Rios W 4 11:30

Final

Rios L vs.
Overnight Package W 3 17:51

Elimination Final

Overnight Package W vs.
The Kernels L 3 12:43

Elimination Semi-final

Cornfathers L vs.
Overnight Package W 4 13:56

Winners Final

The Kernels L vs.
Rios W 9 20:39

Elimination 6

Cornfathers W vs.
Corndawgs L 3 06:01

Overnight Package W vs.
Fire in the Hole L 4 14:52

Elimination 5

Cornfathers W vs.
Ice Cold Baggers L 3 12:12

Overnight Package W vs.
Hawk Hero’s L 4 16:43

Winners Semi-finals

Corndawgs L vs.
Rios W 4 11:26

The Kernels W vs.
Fire in the Hole L 17:48

Elimination 4

Cornfathers W vs.
Cornflakes L 3 16:05

Hawk Hero’s W vs.
The Korn Dogs L 3 15:27

Ice Cold Baggers W vs.
Mike & Mike L 16:27

Overnight Package W vs.
For Kobe L 7 16:02

Elimination 3

Hawk Hero’s W vs.
Tainted Love L 14:06

Ice Cold Baggers W vs.
Cornfusion L 9 18:41

Overnight Package W vs.
Chuech L 10 09:50

The Great Cornholios L vs.
Cornfathers W 8 19:26

Winners 2

Cornflakes L vs.
Fire in the Hole W 8 11:56

For Kobe L vs.
Rios W 3 19:20

Mike & Mike L vs.
The Kernels W 10 12:06

The Korn Dogs L vs.
Corndawgs W 9 12:49

Elimination 2

Cornholio L vs.
The Great Cornholios W 11:20

Crazy Crew L vs.
Chuech W 3 15:35

Hawk Hustle L vs.
Cornfusion W 22:03

Ice Cold Baggers W vs.
Darken Rahl L 8 17:47

Keffer’s L vs.
Hawk Hero’s W 15:50

Overnight Package W vs.
Aztecs L 10 06:35

Tainted Love W vs.
The A Team L 4 15:55

TCC Corn Tossers L vs.
Cornfathers W 7 24:55

Elimination 1

Keffer’s W vs.
Romo Beanbags L 16:40

TCC Corn Tossers W vs.
Corn Hub L 7 23:50

Winners 1

Chuech L vs.
Cornflakes W 8 22:41

Corndawgs W vs.
Darken Rahl L 3 10:48

Cornfusion L vs.
The Korn Dogs W 10 13:59

Fire in the Hole W vs.
Aztecs L 17:32

For Kobe W vs.
Cornfathers L 4 19:34

Hawk Hero’s L vs.
The Kernels W 3 16:00

Rios W vs.
The Great Cornholios L 9 11:20

The A Team L vs.
Mike & Mike W 9 13:42

Round 1

Corn Hub L vs.
The Kernels W 4 20:06

Corndawgs W vs.
Crazy Crew L 10 12:44

Cornflakes W vs.
Ice Cold Baggers L 12:50

Cornholio L vs.
Mike & Mike W 7 17:15

Hawk Hustle L vs.
Fire in the Hole W 3 14:07

Keffer’s L vs.
For Kobe W 9 17:26

Overnight Package L vs.
The Korn Dogs W 19:45

Romo Beanbags L vs.
Cornfathers W 7 09:05

Tainted Love L vs.
Rios W 8 17:40

TCC Corn Tossers L vs.
Hawk Hero’s W 10 12:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20