BEF JUNIOR NATIONAL FUND RAISER

Updated 5:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tim Moss
(bye)
Erica Pennington
13
Kelly Cavanoaugh
Shannon Mofield
6
Gary Patruska
Chris Wang
2
Van Pham
Rhyan Hunter
8
Nick Fiore
Sage Curry
1
John Danduran
Bill Tincher
14
Matt Menes
Jay Winters
3
Billy "Capones"
Tommy Kennedy
10
Steve Knoll
Mike Lanzilloth
4
Justin Stock
Jeanette Lee
4
Travis Etheridge
Anthony Maglino
5
Jason Richko
Peter Ghostine
9
Thomas White
Mitch Nelson
11
Melanie Bass
Joe Klein
7
Jim Sandaler
Nick Buchanan
6
Jason Bowen
Robert Batson
8
Cody Booth
Jessica Barnes
12
Donnie Lester
Bryan Toman
8
Kodi Allen
Jessica Humman
11
Mike Collins
Stephen Richmond
9
Mitch Keiser
Ema Shah
14
Will Smith
Hann
2
Robert Gonelly
Trenton White
1
Josh Harding
James Roberts
3
John Killinger
Cody Mofield
10
Phillip Trader
Cameron Mofield
12
Mike Fiore
Mike DeStefano
13
Allen Barber
Shiela Van Tassel
7
Wayne Cateledge
George Saunders
5
Ryan Keller
Frank Holt
1
Gene Allen
6
Mike Mofield
Tim Moss
A
2
Kelly Cavanoaugh
Gary Patruska
B
3
Van Pham
Rhyan Hunter
C
10
John Danduran
Matt Menes
D
12
Billy "Capones"
Tommy Kennedy
E
13
Justin Stock
Jeanette Lee
F
13
Anthony Maglino
Peter Ghostine
G
11
Mitch Nelson
Jim Sandaler
H
8
Jason Bowen
Robert Batson
I
4
Jessica Barnes
Bryan Toman
J
5
Jessica Humman
Stephen Richmond
K
3
Will Smith
Robert Gonelly
L
9
Trenton White
James Roberts
M
7
Cody Mofield
Mike Fiore
N
14
Mike DeStefano
Wayne Cateledge
O
1
Ryan Keller
Gene Allen
P
6
Mike Mofield
Kelly Cavanoaugh
Q
8
Van Pham
John Danduran
R
2
Billy "Capones"
Tommy Kennedy
S
12
Anthony Maglino
Peter Ghostine
T
1
Jim Sandaler
Robert Batson
U
6
Bryan Toman
Stephen Richmond
V
7
Trenton White
James Roberts
W
5
Mike DeStefano
Wayne Cateledge
X
11
Mike Mofield
Van Pham
Y
1
Billy "Capones"
Anthony Maglino
Z
3
Jim Sandaler
Robert Batson
AA
5
Trenton White
Mike DeStefano
AB
10
Wayne Cateledge
Van Pham
AC
9
Anthony Maglino
Trenton White
AD
12
Mike DeStefano
Anthony Maglino
AE
14
Trenton White
Anthony Maglino
7
Tommy Kennedy
Anthony Maglino
(bye)
Erica Pennington
Shannon Mofield
12
Chris Wang
Nick Fiore
9
Sage Curry
Bill Tincher
10
Jay Winters
Steve Knoll
14
Mike Lanzilloth
Travis Etheridge
7
Jason Richko
Thomas White
11
Melanie Bass
Joe Klein
9
Nick Buchanan
Cody Booth
5
Donnie Lester
Kodi Allen
5
Mike Collins
Mitch Keiser
5
Ema Shah
Hann
8
Josh Harding
John Killinger
5
Phillip Trader
Cameron Mofield
14
Allen Barber
Shiela Van Tassel
3
George Saunders
Frank Holt
11
Erica Pennington
P
7
Gene Allen
Chris Wang
O
11
Ryan Keller
Nick Fiore
N
6
Mike Fiore
Bill Tincher
M
2
Cody Mofield
Steve Knoll
L
1
Robert Gonelly
Jason Richko
K
4
Will Smith
Thomas White
J
13
Jessica Humman
Joe Klein
I
9
Jessica Barnes
Cody Booth
H
1
Jason Bowen
Kodi Allen
G
12
Mitch Nelson
Mitch Keiser
F
14
Jeanette Lee
Hann
E
3
Justin Stock
Phillip Trader
D
10
Matt Menes
Cameron Mofield
C
5
Rhyan Hunter
George Saunders
B
10
Gary Patruska
Frank Holt
A
6
Tim Moss
Gene Allen
10
Ryan Keller
Nick Fiore
4
Bill Tincher
Steve Knoll
12
Jason Richko
Thomas White
2
Jessica Barnes
Jason Bowen
9
Mitch Nelson
Mitch Keiser
3
Hann
Matt Menes
13
Rhyan Hunter
George Saunders
7
Tim Moss
Ryan Keller
T
13
Peter Ghostine
Bill Tincher
S
14
Tommy Kennedy
Jason Richko
R
8
John Danduran
Thomas White
Q
10
Kelly Cavanoaugh
Mitch Nelson
X
4
Mike Mofield
Mitch Keiser
W
11
James Roberts
Rhyan Hunter
V
6
Stephen Richmond
George Saunders
U
9
Bryan Toman
Peter Ghostine
2
Tommy Kennedy
Jason Richko
14
Thomas White
Mitch Nelson
13
James Roberts
Stephen Richmond
4
George Saunders
Tommy Kennedy
AB
3
Wayne Cateledge
Jason Richko
AA
9
Robert Batson
Mitch Nelson
Z
5
Jim Sandaler
Stephen Richmond
Y
8
Billy "Capones"
Tommy Kennedy
1
Jason Richko
Jim Sandaler
11
Stephen Richmond
Tommy Kennedy
AC
11
Van Pham
Stephen Richmond
AD
1
Mike DeStefano
Tommy Kennedy
9
Mike DeStefano
Tommy Kennedy
AE
8
Trenton White
Tommy Kennedy

1st

  Anthony Maglino

2nd

  Tommy Kennedy

3rd

  Trenton White

4th

  Mike DeStefano

5th

  Van Pham

  Stephen Richmond

7th

  Jason Richko

  Jim Sandaler

9th

  Wayne Cateledge

  Robert Batson

  Mitch Nelson

  Billy "Capones"

13th

  Peter Ghostine

  Thomas White

  James Roberts

  George Saunders

17th

  Ryan Keller

  Bill Tincher

  John Danduran

  Kelly Cavanoaugh

  Mike Mofield

  Mitch Keiser

  Rhyan Hunter

  Bryan Toman

25th

  Gene Allen

  Nick Fiore

  Steve Knoll

  Jessica Barnes

  Jason Bowen

  Hann

  Matt Menes

  Tim Moss

33th

  Erica Pennington

  Chris Wang

  Mike Fiore

  Cody Mofield

  Robert Gonelly

  Will Smith

  Jessica Humman

  Joe Klein

  Cody Booth

  Kodi Allen

  Jeanette Lee

  Justin Stock

  Phillip Trader

  Cameron Mofield

  Gary Patruska

  Frank Holt

49th

  Shannon Mofield

  Sage Curry

  Jay Winters

  Mike Lanzilloth

  Travis Etheridge

  Melanie Bass

  Nick Buchanan

  Donnie Lester

  Mike Collins

  Ema Shah

  Josh Harding

  John Killinger

  Allen Barber

  Shiela Van Tassel

  

Final

Anthony Maglino W vs.
Tommy Kennedy L 7 00:09

Elimination Final

Tommy Kennedy W vs.
Trenton White L 8 22:11:44

Elimination Semi-final

Tommy Kennedy W vs.
Mike DeStefano L 9 44:33

Winners Final

Anthony Maglino W vs.
Trenton White L 14 50:36

Elimination 8

Stephen Richmond L vs.
Mike DeStefano W 1 01:08:47

Tommy Kennedy W vs.
Van Pham L 11 52:30

Elimination 7

Jim Sandaler L vs.
Stephen Richmond W 11 01:12:13

Tommy Kennedy W vs.
Jason Richko L 1 47:25

Winners Semi-finals

Trenton White W vs.
Mike DeStefano L 12 00:05

Van Pham L vs.
Anthony Maglino W 9 04:02

Elimination 6

Jason Richko W vs.
Robert Batson L 9 57:38

Mitch Nelson L vs.
Jim Sandaler W 5 01:20:15

Stephen Richmond W vs.
Billy "Capones" L 8 50:19

Tommy Kennedy W vs.
Wayne Cateledge L 3 01:08:09

Elimination 5

Jason Richko W vs.
Thomas White L 14 01:13:09

Mitch Nelson W vs.
James Roberts L 13 01:10:05

Peter Ghostine L vs.
Tommy Kennedy W 2 01:09:12

Stephen Richmond W vs.
George Saunders L 4 01:09:07

Winners 3

Anthony Maglino W vs.
Jim Sandaler L 3 01:51:56

Mike DeStefano W vs.
Wayne Cateledge L 10 01:35:29

Robert Batson L vs.
Trenton White W 5 01:36:12

Van Pham W vs.
Billy "Capones" L 1 01:11:23

Elimination 4

Bill Tincher L vs.
Tommy Kennedy W 14 01:09:05

George Saunders W vs.
Bryan Toman L 9 43:19

Jason Richko W vs.
John Danduran L 8 45:00

Mitch Keiser L vs.
James Roberts W 11 01:19:15

Mitch Nelson W vs.
Mike Mofield L 4 01:17:24

Rhyan Hunter L vs.
Stephen Richmond W 6 43:28

Ryan Keller L vs.
Peter Ghostine W 13 53:35

Thomas White W vs.
Kelly Cavanoaugh L 10 01:19:14

Elimination 3

Gene Allen L vs.
Ryan Keller W 10 59:10

George Saunders W vs.
Tim Moss L 7 41:49

Jason Bowen L vs.
Mitch Nelson W 9 55:55

Matt Menes L vs.
Rhyan Hunter W 13 36:40

Mitch Keiser W vs.
Hann L 3 53:59

Nick Fiore L vs.
Bill Tincher W 4 01:10:54

Steve Knoll L vs.
Jason Richko W 12 01:02:27

Thomas White W vs.
Jessica Barnes L 2 01:22:53

Winners 2

James Roberts L vs.
Mike DeStefano W 5 01:51:24

John Danduran L vs.
Billy "Capones" W 2 01:13:49

Kelly Cavanoaugh L vs.
Van Pham W 8 02:08:06

Peter Ghostine L vs.
Jim Sandaler W 1 01:47:18

Robert Batson W vs.
Bryan Toman L 6 01:11:48

Stephen Richmond L vs.
Trenton White W 7 59:15

Tommy Kennedy L vs.
Anthony Maglino W 12 01:05:02

Wayne Cateledge W vs.
Mike Mofield L 11 01:30:47

Elimination 2

Bill Tincher W vs.
Cody Mofield L 2 48:16

Cameron Mofield L vs.
Rhyan Hunter W 5 54:15

Chris Wang L vs.
Ryan Keller W 11 01:17:14

Cody Booth L vs.
Jason Bowen W 1 01:00:18

Erica Pennington L vs.
Gene Allen W 7 01:53:06

Frank Holt L vs.
Tim Moss W 6 01:04:31

George Saunders W vs.
Gary Patruska L 10 55:31

Hann W vs.
Justin Stock L 3 01:38:59

Jason Richko W vs.
Will Smith L 4 01:33:01

Joe Klein L vs.
Jessica Barnes W 9 53:49

Kodi Allen L vs.
Mitch Nelson W 12 55:21

Mitch Keiser W vs.
Jeanette Lee L 14 01:27:16

Nick Fiore W vs.
Mike Fiore L 6 33:52

Phillip Trader L vs.
Matt Menes W 10 48:33

Steve Knoll W vs.
Robert Gonelly L 1 30:13

Thomas White W vs.
Jessica Humman L 13 01:36:09

Elimination 1

Bill Tincher W vs.
Jay Winters L 10 01:15:50

Cameron Mofield W vs.
Allen Barber L 14 01:08:58

Cody Booth W vs.
Donnie Lester L 5 00:04

Hann W vs.
Josh Harding L 8 01:24:20

Joe Klein W vs.
Nick Buchanan L 9 01:38:06

John Killinger L vs.
Phillip Trader W 5 00:04

Kodi Allen W vs.
Mike Collins L 5 00:03

Mitch Keiser W vs.
Ema Shah L 5 01:17:51

Nick Fiore W vs.
Sage Curry L 9 56:15

Shannon Mofield L vs.
Chris Wang W 12 01:25:32

Shiela Van Tassel L vs.
George Saunders W 3 01:12:37

Steve Knoll W vs.
Mike Lanzilloth L 14 53:00

Thomas White W vs.
Melanie Bass L 11 01:22:19

Travis Etheridge L vs.
Jason Richko W 7 49:03

Winners 1

Bryan Toman W vs.
Jessica Humman L 5 01:29:32

Gary Patruska L vs.
Van Pham W 3 01:13:08

Gene Allen L vs.
Mike Mofield W 6 01:32:32

James Roberts W vs.
Cody Mofield L 7 01:05:33

Jeanette Lee L vs.
Anthony Maglino W 13 02:03:06

Jim Sandaler W vs.
Jason Bowen L 8 01:00:12

Matt Menes L vs.
Billy "Capones" W 12 01:18:02

Mike Fiore L vs.
Mike DeStefano W 14 52:21

Peter Ghostine W vs.
Mitch Nelson L 11 01:15:46

Rhyan Hunter L vs.
John Danduran W 10 01:24:58

Robert Batson W vs.
Jessica Barnes L 4 01:47:00

Robert Gonelly L vs.
Trenton White W 9 01:01:30

Stephen Richmond W vs.
Will Smith L 3 01:41:29

Tim Moss L vs.
Kelly Cavanoaugh W 2 03:00:33

Tommy Kennedy W vs.
Justin Stock L 13 01:01:35

Wayne Cateledge W vs.
Ryan Keller L 1 01:48:06

Round 1

Anthony Maglino W vs.
Jason Richko L 5 01:48:22

Bill Tincher L vs.
Matt Menes W 14 01:16:16

Bryan Toman W vs.
Kodi Allen L 8 54:47

Cameron Mofield L vs.
Mike Fiore W 12 01:11:42

Chris Wang L vs.
Van Pham W 2 01:07:39

Cody Mofield W vs.
Phillip Trader L 10 01:13:33

Ema Shah L vs.
Will Smith W 14 01:56:15

Erica Pennington L vs.
Kelly Cavanoaugh W 13 01:35:58

Frank Holt L vs.
Gene Allen W 1 01:20:07

George Saunders L vs.
Ryan Keller W 5 01:37:46

Hann L vs.
Robert Gonelly W 2 01:41:40

James Roberts W vs.
John Killinger L 3 56:26

Jay Winters L vs.
Billy "Capones" W 3 01:20:57

Jeanette Lee W vs.
Travis Etheridge L 4 01:44:24

Jessica Barnes W vs.
Donnie Lester L 12 01:33:58

Jessica Humman W vs.
Mike Collins L 11 02:11:02

Joe Klein L vs.
Jim Sandaler W 7 01:45:14

Mike DeStefano W vs.
Allen Barber L 13 01:25:46

Mike Lanzilloth L vs.
Justin Stock W 4 02:09:18

Mitch Nelson W vs.
Melanie Bass L 11 01:00:19

Nick Buchanan L vs.
Jason Bowen W 6 01:27:12

Peter Ghostine W vs.
Thomas White L 9 02:05:16

Rhyan Hunter W vs.
Nick Fiore L 8 58:44

Robert Batson W vs.
Cody Booth L 8 01:54:41

Sage Curry L vs.
John Danduran W 1 01:03:09

Shannon Mofield L vs.
Gary Patruska W 6 01:57:04

Shiela Van Tassel L vs.
Wayne Cateledge W 7 01:34:10

Stephen Richmond W vs.
Mitch Keiser L 9 50:15

Tommy Kennedy W vs.
Steve Knoll L 10 01:29:16

Trenton White W vs.
Josh Harding L 1 01:02:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20