Final
Trevor Brooks / Jamey Crawford (13) W vs.
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) L Board 1 24:19
Elimination Final
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) W vs.
Aj Kludy / Kaylee Reniger (3) L Board 1 15:39
Elimination Semi-final
Junior Thomas / Chris Tumblin (12) L vs.
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) W Board 3 16:59
Winners Final
Trevor Brooks / Jamey Crawford (13) W vs.
Aj Kludy / Kaylee Reniger (3) L Board 2 29:10
Elimination 6
Junior Thomas / Chris Tumblin (12) W vs.
Jarrett Register / Rickey Register (2) L Board 5 13:39
Malcolm Amos / Jamm Wise (9) L vs.
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) W Board 1 15:00
Elimination 5
Aj Machin / Kevin Reneger (4) L vs.
Malcolm Amos / Jamm Wise (9) W Board 3 17:12
Junior Thomas / Chris Tumblin (12) W vs.
Jonah Gonce / Rickey Mcferrin (14) L Board 5 12:36
Winners Semi-finals
Aj Kludy / Kaylee Reniger (3) W vs.
Jarrett Register / Rickey Register (2) L Board 1 25:02
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) L vs.
Trevor Brooks / Jamey Crawford (13) W Board 2 20:19
Elimination 4
Aj Machin / Kevin Reneger (4) W vs.
Brian Paradise / Burns Gregory (10) L Board 2 08:49
Greg Rhoden / John Athanaelos (16) L vs.
Junior Thomas / Chris Tumblin (12) W Board 4 13:49
Jonah Gonce / Rickey Mcferrin (14) W vs.
Josh Boyd / Josh Kirkland (8) L Board 3 13:23
Malcolm Amos / Jamm Wise (9) W vs.
Joshua Earley / Elvis Matzelle (6) L Board 5 13:51
Elimination 3
Aj Machin / Kevin Reneger (4) W vs.
Josh Coleman / Scott Jones Sr (5) L Board 5 10:08
Eddie Jones / Brandon Arrant (11) L vs.
Jonah Gonce / Rickey Mcferrin (14) W Board 2 14:57
Greg Rhoden / John Athanaelos (16) W vs.
Chase Johnson / Donald Johnson (7) L Board 4 19:38
Malcolm Amos / Jamm Wise (9) W vs.
Jason Jolley / Chris Jones (1) L Board 5 16:00
Winners 2
Aj Kludy / Kaylee Reniger (3) W vs.
Joshua Earley / Elvis Matzelle (6) L Board 1 12:28
Brian Paradise / Burns Gregory (10) L vs.
Jarrett Register / Rickey Register (2) W Board 1 09:42
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) W vs.
Josh Boyd / Josh Kirkland (8) L Board 3 10:04
Junior Thomas / Chris Tumblin (12) L vs.
Trevor Brooks / Jamey Crawford (13) W Board 4 09:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Aj Machin / Kevin Reneger (4) W 46:05
(bye) (21) L vs.
Eddie Jones / Brandon Arrant (11) W 45:39
(bye) (23) L vs.
Malcolm Amos / Jamm Wise (9) W 01:12
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chase Johnson / Donald Johnson (7) W 47:44
(bye) (27) L vs.
Josh Coleman / Scott Jones Sr (5) W 53:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jonah Gonce / Rickey Mcferrin (14) W 59:04
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jason Jolley / Chris Jones (1) W 57:28
Greg Rhoden / John Athanaelos (16) W vs.
Stephanie Mcferrin / William Elgin (15) L Board 3 18:58
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 30:58
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 30:58
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 30:58
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 30:58
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 30:58
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 30:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 30:57
(bye) (32) L vs.
Greg Rhoden / John Athanaelos (16) W 42:12
Winners 1
Aj Kludy / Kaylee Reniger (3) W vs.
Jonah Gonce / Rickey Mcferrin (14) L Board 5 12:59
Chase Johnson / Donald Johnson (7) L vs.
Brian Paradise / Burns Gregory (10) W Board 3 15:51
Eddie Jones / Brandon Arrant (11) L vs.
Joshua Earley / Elvis Matzelle (6) W Board 2 13:50
Jason Jolley / Chris Jones (1) L vs.
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) W Board 4 12:29
Josh Coleman / Scott Jones Sr (5) L vs.
Junior Thomas / Chris Tumblin (12) W Board 1 11:31
Malcolm Amos / Jamm Wise (9) L vs.
Josh Boyd / Josh Kirkland (8) W Board 2 15:33
Stephanie Mcferrin / William Elgin (15) L vs.
Jarrett Register / Rickey Register (2) W Board 4 13:11
Trevor Brooks / Jamey Crawford (13) W vs.
Aj Machin / Kevin Reneger (4) L Board 5 14:15
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jonah Gonce / Rickey Mcferrin (14) W 30:57
(bye) (21) L vs.
Junior Thomas / Chris Tumblin (12) W 30:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Paradise / Burns Gregory (10) W 30:56
(bye) (25) L vs.
Josh Boyd / Josh Kirkland (8) W 30:57
(bye) (27) L vs.
Joshua Earley / Elvis Matzelle (6) W 30:57
(bye) (29) L vs.
Aj Machin / Kevin Reneger (4) W 30:56
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jarrett Register / Rickey Register (2) W 30:57
Aj Kludy / Kaylee Reniger (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:57
Chase Johnson / Donald Johnson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 30:57
Eddie Jones / Brandon Arrant (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 30:57
Eric Snellings / Randy Spoon (17) W vs.
Greg Rhoden / John Athanaelos (16) L Board 1 11:03
Jason Jolley / Chris Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:56
Josh Coleman / Scott Jones Sr (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:57
Malcolm Amos / Jamm Wise (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 30:56
Stephanie Mcferrin / William Elgin (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 30:56
Trevor Brooks / Jamey Crawford (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 30:57