Frostys LOD Melody Mill

Updated 1:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frosty // Josh V
(bye)
Cooper // Steffin
Board 1
Mantor // Megan R
Jason S // Karcz
Board 3
Adam // Lacey
(bye)
Big Joe // Scoop
Dorf // Korey
(bye)
Nikki // Schunn
Board 4
Marquise // Zman
Billy A // Nicholson
Board 1
Davey // Katlin
(bye)
Benson // Matt Z
Frosty // Josh V
A
Board 1
Cooper // Steffin
Jason S // Karcz
B
Board 4
Big Joe // Scoop
Dorf // Korey
C
Board 2
Marquise // Zman
Davey // Katlin
D
Board 3
Benson // Matt Z
Frosty // Josh V
E
Board 2
Big Joe // Scoop
Dorf // Korey
F
Board 4
Benson // Matt Z
Big Joe // Scoop
G
Board 3
Benson // Matt Z
Benson // Matt Z
Board 1
Dorf // Korey
Dorf // Korey
Board 3
Benson // Matt Z
Dorf // Korey
(bye)
Mantor // Megan R
Adam // Lacey
(bye)
(bye)
Nikki // Schunn
Billy A // Nicholson
(bye)
Mantor // Megan R
D
Board 1
Davey // Katlin
Adam // Lacey
C
Board 4
Marquise // Zman
Nikki // Schunn
B
Board 1
Jason S // Karcz
Billy A // Nicholson
A
Board 2
Cooper // Steffin
Davey // Katlin
Board 3
Marquise // Zman
Jason S // Karcz
Board 3
Cooper // Steffin
Marquise // Zman
E
Board 1
Frosty // Josh V
Cooper // Steffin
F
Board 1
Dorf // Korey
Frosty // Josh V
Board 1
Dorf // Korey
Dorf // Korey
G
Board 2
Big Joe // Scoop
Dorf // Korey

1st

  Dorf // Korey

2nd

  Benson // Matt Z

3rd

  Big Joe // Scoop

4th

  Frosty // Josh V

5th

  Marquise // Zman

  Cooper // Steffin

7th

  Davey // Katlin

  Jason S // Karcz

9th

  Mantor // Megan R

  Adam // Lacey

  Nikki // Schunn

  Billy A // Nicholson

Final - Match 2

Dorf // Korey W vs.
Benson // Matt Z L Board 3 00:05

Final

Benson // Matt Z L vs.
Dorf // Korey W Board 1 29:24

Elimination Final

Dorf // Korey W vs.
Big Joe // Scoop L Board 2 18:27

Elimination Semi-final

Frosty // Josh V L vs.
Dorf // Korey W Board 1 14:11

Winners Final

Big Joe // Scoop L vs.
Benson // Matt Z W Board 3 23:10

Elimination 4

Cooper // Steffin L vs.
Dorf // Korey W Board 1 13:12

Marquise // Zman L vs.
Frosty // Josh V W Board 1 19:59

Elimination 3

Davey // Katlin L vs.
Marquise // Zman W Board 3 11:53

Jason S // Karcz L vs.
Cooper // Steffin W Board 3 18:15

Winners Semi-finals

Dorf // Korey L vs.
Benson // Matt Z W Board 4 18:12

Frosty // Josh V L vs.
Big Joe // Scoop W Board 2 20:15

Elimination 2

Adam // Lacey L vs.
Marquise // Zman W Board 4 15:11

Billy A // Nicholson L vs.
Cooper // Steffin W Board 2 18:44

Mantor // Megan R L vs.
Davey // Katlin W Board 1 15:39

Nikki // Schunn L vs.
Jason S // Karcz W Board 1 17:38

Winners 1

Davey // Katlin L vs.
Benson // Matt Z W Board 3 10:12

Dorf // Korey W vs.
Marquise // Zman L Board 2 13:20

Frosty // Josh V W vs.
Cooper // Steffin L Board 1 22:19

Jason S // Karcz L vs.
Big Joe // Scoop W Board 4 26:29

Round 1

Billy A // Nicholson L vs.
Davey // Katlin W Board 1 14:59

Cooper // Steffin W vs.
Mantor // Megan R L Board 1 16:04

Jason S // Karcz W vs.
Adam // Lacey L Board 3 19:24

Nikki // Schunn L vs.
Marquise // Zman W Board 4 14:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20