Final - Match 2
Corn Crazy (28) W vs.
Skivvies And Soks (35) L 6- Northside Drafthouse 11:43
Final
Skivvies And Soks (35) L vs.
Corn Crazy (28) W 6- Northside Drafthouse 17:42
Elimination Final
Corn Crazy (28) W vs.
The Forumidibles (24) L 6- Northside Drafthouse 21:19
Elimination Semi-final
Team Seidel (10) L vs.
Corn Crazy (28) W 3- RMG Apparel 08:55
Winners Final
The Forumidibles (24) L vs.
Skivvies And Soks (35) W 6- Northside Drafthouse 13:47
Elimination 10
Corn Crazy (28) W vs.
The Chlorine Machine (44) L 7- Village Dental 13:34
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) L vs.
Team Seidel (10) W 7- Village Dental 21:40
Elimination 9
Corn Crazy (28) W vs.
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) L 1- Logotology 12:26
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
Cornhub (30) L 1- Logotology 13:16
Winners Semi-finals
Skivvies And Soks (35) W vs.
Team Seidel (10) L 1- Logotology 11:11
The Forumidibles (24) W vs.
The Chlorine Machine (44) L 5- Innovent 12:30
Elimination 8
Corn Crazy (28) W vs.
It's In The Hole (2) L 2- Desperados 12:09
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
The Odd Couple (13) L 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 12:14
Cornhub (30) W vs.
Bags & Beers (64) L 3- RMG Apparel 13:54
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) W vs.
Shake And Bake (38) L 6- Northside Drafthouse 08:37
Elimination 7
Children Of The Corn (20) L vs.
Corn Crazy (28) W 7- Village Dental 16:40
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
Red Raider Boys (7) L 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 08:33
Cornstars 2 (57) L vs.
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) W 4- ER Near Me 14:45
Wrestle Mania (56) L vs.
Cornhub (30) W 4- ER Near Me 09:17
Winners 4
Bags & Beers (64) L vs.
The Forumidibles (24) W 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 12:17
Skivvies And Soks (35) W vs.
Shake And Bake (38) L 14- Guitars & Growlers 13:09
Team Seidel (10) W vs.
It's In The Hole (2) L 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 17:03
The Chlorine Machine (44) W vs.
The Odd Couple (13) L 13- Cafe Gecko 20:11
Elimination 6
Children Of The Corn (20) W vs.
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Co. (29) L 1- Logotology 22:49
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
Corn Dogs (18) L 5- Innovent 14:18
Cornhub (30) W vs.
Football Team Gesin/ Lehman (14) L 14- Guitars & Growlers 23:38
Red Raider Boys (7) W vs.
Keg Tappers (58) L 15- Caldwell Builders 14:48
Super Sonic Swineys (17) L vs.
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) W 11- All Star Letter Jackets 25:16
The Original Corn Dogs (23) L vs.
Corn Crazy (28) W 8- Minerva Consulting 11:38
Wrestle Mania (56) W vs.
Corn Stars (22) L 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 21:11
Young Life (41) L vs.
Cornstars 2 (57) W 3- RMG Apparel 19:18
Elimination 5
Corn Fed (27) L vs.
Wrestle Mania (56) W 15- Caldwell Builders 19:44
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
Thats The Way Cornhole Go (45) L 4- ER Near Me 17:44
In A Pickle (36) L vs.
Children Of The Corn (20) W 6- Northside Drafthouse 28:23
Never Enough (19) L vs.
Cornhub (30) W 2- Desperados 16:05
Super Sonic Swineys (17) W vs.
The Corngraphers (33) L 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 18:53
The Original Corn Dogs (23) W vs.
Last Bag Standing (37) L 1- Logotology 30:36
Vandelay Industries (6) L vs.
Young Life (41) W 7- Village Dental 21:13
Volley Llamas (42) L vs.
Red Raider Boys (7) W 11- All Star Letter Jackets 21:03
Winners 3
Bags & Beers (64) W vs.
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) L 2- Desperados 22:40
Corn Crazy (28) L vs.
The Chlorine Machine (44) W 11- All Star Letter Jackets 24:35
Corn Dogs (18) L vs.
It's In The Hole (2) W 13- Cafe Gecko 18:58
Corn Stars (22) L vs.
Shake And Bake (38) W 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 11:37
Keg Tappers (58) L vs.
Team Seidel (10) W 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 19:59
Skivvies And Soks (35) W vs.
Football Team Gesin/ Lehman (14) L 7- Village Dental 11:45
The Forumidibles (24) W vs.
Cornstars 2 (57) L 14- Guitars & Growlers 13:04
The Odd Couple (13) W vs.
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Co. (29) L 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 20:23
Elimination 4
Cheer Team Gesin/ Ray (8) L vs.
Vandelay Industries (6) W 3- RMG Apparel 21:02
Children Of The Corn (20) W vs.
Average Joe's (15) L 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 19:16
Corn Fed (27) W vs.
McJenke (40) L 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 21:43
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (4) L 14- Guitars & Growlers 19:21
Cornhub (30) W vs.
Which Hole (32) L 7- Village Dental 16:36
In A Pickle (36) W vs.
Beer Thirty (34) L 8- Minerva Consulting 13:52
Last Bag Standing (37) W vs.
2 Non Blondes (26) L 4- ER Near Me 21:51
Me So Corny (21) L vs.
The Original Corn Dogs (23) W 11- All Star Letter Jackets 19:38
Mike And Mike (47) L vs.
Thats The Way Cornhole Go (45) W 13- Cafe Gecko 17:51
Never Enough (19) W vs.
Aw Shucks (49) L 8- Minerva Consulting 23:07
Red Raider Boys (7) W vs.
Red FC (60) L 6- Northside Drafthouse 31:15
Super Sonic Swineys (17) W vs.
Hood 'N' Holler (46) L 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 11:32
The Corngraphers (33) W vs.
Sand Baggers (3) L 8- Minerva Consulting 15:28
The Great Cornholios (43) L vs.
Wrestle Mania (56) W 15- Caldwell Builders 18:29
Volley Llamas (42) W vs.
Maized & Confused (53) L 2- Desperados 19:00
Young Life (41) W vs.
Corn Nuts (54) L 1- Logotology 26:27
Elimination 3
Cheer Team Gesin/ Ray (8) W vs.
Soft Corn (25) L 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 23:36
Children Of The Corn (20) W vs.
Team Fredlee (52) L 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 22:02
Corn Pop (51) L vs.
Never Enough (19) W 5- Innovent 21:33
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
Maized & Confused 2 (31) L 6- Northside Drafthouse 11:19
Cornhub (30) W vs.
Impact (62) L 1- Logotology 13:53
Freshman Cheer (12) L vs.
Me So Corny (21) W 15- Caldwell Builders 14:25
Honey Badgers (39) L vs.
Red Raider Boys (7) W 13- Cafe Gecko 00:22
Last Bag Standing (37) W vs.
Bald Bombers (5) L 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 00:15
Mike And Mike (47) W vs.
Stampede Team Shofner/ Kobs (50) L 7- Village Dental 18:11
Snead Indeed (59) L vs.
Corn Fed (27) W 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 00:09
Team Cross Country Atkins/ McCarthy (61) L vs.
In A Pickle (36) W 2- Desperados 05:11
Team Volleyball Sisson/ Ball (55) L vs.
Volley Llamas (42) W 13- Cafe Gecko 00:19
The Corngraphers (33) W vs.
Tosses And Losses (1) L 3- RMG Apparel 21:41
The Great Cornholios (43) W vs.
The Cornflakes (11) L 13- Cafe Gecko 16:41
Young Folks (16) L vs.
Super Sonic Swineys (17) W 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 18:24
Young Life (41) W vs.
Holley (9) L 4- ER Near Me 09:50
Winners 2
Average Joe's (15) L vs.
Corn Dogs (18) W 3- RMG Apparel 18:06
Bags & Beers (64) W vs.
Which Hole (32) L 1- Logotology 21:37
Beer Thirty (34) L vs.
It's In The Hole (2) W 14- Guitars & Growlers 12:47
Corn Nuts (54) L vs.
Corn Stars (22) W 4- ER Near Me 18:42
Hood 'N' Holler (46) L vs.
Football Team Gesin/ Lehman (14) W 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 19:05
Keg Tappers (58) W vs.
2 Non Blondes (26) L 8- Minerva Consulting 19:37
McJenke (40) L vs.
Cornstars 2 (57) W 2- Desperados 21:59
Red FC (60) L vs.
Corn Crazy (28) W 14- Guitars & Growlers 13:15
Sand Baggers (3) L vs.
Skivvies And Soks (35) W 3- RMG Apparel 11:08
Shake And Bake (38) W vs.
Vandelay Industries (6) L 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 14:30
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) W vs.
Aw Shucks (49) L 13- Cafe Gecko 16:09
The Chlorine Machine (44) W vs.
Maized & Confused (53) L 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 10:11
The Odd Couple (13) W vs.
Thats The Way Cornhole Go (45) L 5- Innovent 15:50
The Original Corn Dogs (23) L vs.
Team Seidel (10) W 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 17:32
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Co. (29) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (4) L 6- Northside Drafthouse 16:13
Wrestle Mania (56) L vs.
The Forumidibles (24) W 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 19:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (101) L vs.
Corn Fed (27) W 33:20
(bye) (103) L vs.
Soft Corn (25) W 16:41
(bye) (105) L vs.
Volley Llamas (42) W 25:06
(bye) (107) L vs.
Me So Corny (21) W 12:04
(bye) (109) L vs.
Never Enough (19) W 34:51
(bye) (111) L vs.
Super Sonic Swineys (17) W 08:05
(bye) (113) L vs.
Stampede Team Shofner/ Kobs (50) W 28:06
(bye) (115) L vs.
Team Fredlee (52) W 05:49
(bye) (117) L vs.
The Cornflakes (11) W 22:07
(bye) (119) L vs.
Holley (9) W 04:41
(bye) (121) L vs.
Red Raider Boys (7) W 33:10
(bye) (123) L vs.
Bald Bombers (5) W 52:28
(bye) (125) L vs.
Impact (62) W 15:10
(bye) (67) L vs.
Team Cross Country Atkins/ McCarthy (61) W 01:02
(bye) (69) L vs.
Snead Indeed (59) W 09:29
(bye) (71) L vs.
Cheer Team Gesin/ Ray (8) W 05:27
(bye) (73) L vs.
Team Volleyball Sisson/ Ball (55) W 13:46
(bye) (75) L vs.
Freshman Cheer (12) W 15:26
(bye) (77) L vs.
Corn Pop (51) W 21:08
(bye) (79) L vs.
Young Folks (16) W 23:49
(bye) (81) L vs.
Mike And Mike (47) W 31:09
(bye) (83) L vs.
Children Of The Corn (20) W 26:20
(bye) (85) L vs.
The Great Cornholios (43) W 19:48
(bye) (87) L vs.
Young Life (41) W 05:37
(bye) (89) L vs.
Honey Badgers (39) W 27:33
(bye) (91) L vs.
Last Bag Standing (37) W 10:51
(bye) (93) L vs.
Cornhub (30) W 16:33
(bye) (95) L vs.
The Corngraphers (33) W 17:56
(bye) (97) L vs.
Maized & Confused 2 (31) W 39:59
(bye) (99) L vs.
In A Pickle (36) W 10:24
Team 65 (65) L vs.
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W 7- Village Dental 00:09
Team 66 (66) L vs.
Tosses And Losses (1) W 6- Northside Drafthouse 00:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 22:55
(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 22:57
(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 22:57
(bye) (106) L vs.
(bye) (87) W 22:53
(bye) (108) L vs.
(bye) (85) W 22:52
(bye) (110) L vs.
(bye) (83) W 22:55
(bye) (112) L vs.
(bye) (81) W 22:55
(bye) (114) L vs.
(bye) (79) W 22:53
(bye) (116) L vs.
(bye) (77) W 22:54
(bye) (118) L vs.
(bye) (75) W 22:57
(bye) (120) L vs.
(bye) (73) W 22:55
(bye) (122) L vs.
(bye) (71) W 22:56
(bye) (124) L vs.
(bye) (69) W 22:56
(bye) (126) L vs.
(bye) (67) W 22:53
(bye) (128) L vs.
Team 65 (65) W 56:20
(bye) (68) L vs.
(bye) (125) W 22:54
(bye) (70) L vs.
(bye) (123) W 22:56
(bye) (72) L vs.
(bye) (121) W 22:56
(bye) (74) L vs.
(bye) (119) W 22:51
(bye) (76) L vs.
(bye) (117) W 22:55
(bye) (78) L vs.
(bye) (115) W 22:53
(bye) (80) L vs.
(bye) (113) W 22:55
(bye) (82) L vs.
(bye) (111) W 22:56
(bye) (84) L vs.
(bye) (109) W 22:54
(bye) (86) L vs.
(bye) (107) W 22:56
(bye) (88) L vs.
(bye) (105) W 22:52
(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 22:56
(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 22:54
(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 22:54
(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 22:54
(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 22:54
Team 66 (66) W vs.
(bye) (127) L 56:50
Winners 1
Average Joe's (15) W vs.
Stampede Team Shofner/ Kobs (50) L 4- ER Near Me 12:31
Aw Shucks (49) W vs.
Young Folks (16) L 13- Cafe Gecko 33:31
Bald Bombers (5) L vs.
Red FC (60) W 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 00:12
Corn Fed (27) L vs.
Shake And Bake (38) W 8- Minerva Consulting 24:42
Corn Pop (51) L vs.
Football Team Gesin/ Lehman (14) W 1- Logotology 14:39
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) L vs.
It's In The Hole (2) W 15- Caldwell Builders 22:10
Cornstars 2 (57) W vs.
Cheer Team Gesin/ Ray (8) L 1- Logotology 13:36
Holley (9) L vs.
Wrestle Mania (56) W 3- RMG Apparel 13:59
Honey Badgers (39) L vs.
2 Non Blondes (26) W 5- Innovent 16:30
Last Bag Standing (37) L vs.
Corn Crazy (28) W 5- Innovent 18:18
Maized & Confused (53) W vs.
Freshman Cheer (12) L 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 21:36
Maized & Confused 2 (31) L vs.
Beer Thirty (34) W 7- Village Dental 23:03
Me So Corny (21) L vs.
The Chlorine Machine (44) W 7- Village Dental 18:34
Mike And Mike (47) L vs.
Corn Dogs (18) W 12- Heather Kobs Keller Williams Realty 15:11
Never Enough (19) L vs.
Hood 'N' Holler (46) W 11- All Star Letter Jackets 28:43
Red Raider Boys (7) L vs.
Keg Tappers (58) W 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 23:18
Sand Baggers (3) W vs.
Impact (62) L 4- ER Near Me 18:22
Skivvies And Soks (35) W vs.
Cornhub (30) L 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 15:02
Snead Indeed (59) L vs.
Vandelay Industries (6) W 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 00:29
Soft Corn (25) L vs.
McJenke (40) W 15- Caldwell Builders 25:10
Super Sonic Swineys (17) L vs.
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) W 8- Minerva Consulting 18:28
Team Cross Country Atkins/ McCarthy (61) L vs.
Prestige Worldwide (4) W 10- North Texas Physical Therapy 04:44
Team Volleyball Sisson/ Ball (55) L vs.
Team Seidel (10) W 7- Village Dental 01:08
Thats The Way Cornhole Go (45) W vs.
Children Of The Corn (20) L 14- Guitars & Growlers 30:56
The Cornflakes (11) L vs.
Corn Nuts (54) W 2- Desperados 15:15
The Corngraphers (33) L vs.
Which Hole (32) W 6- Northside Drafthouse 28:45
The Great Cornholios (43) L vs.
Corn Stars (22) W 3- RMG Apparel 11:34
The Odd Couple (13) W vs.
Team Fredlee (52) L 2- Desperados 11:29
The Original Corn Dogs (23) W vs.
Volley Llamas (42) L 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 12:53
Tosses And Losses (1) L vs.
Bags & Beers (64) W 11- All Star Letter Jackets 16:31
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Co. (29) W vs.
In A Pickle (36) L 9- Spring Valley Spine & Sportscare 14:37
Young Life (41) L vs.
The Forumidibles (24) W 16- Pearce Athletic Booster Club 14:30
Round 1
(bye) (101) L vs.
Corn Crazy (28) W 22:48
(bye) (103) L vs.
2 Non Blondes (26) W 22:48
(bye) (105) L vs.
The Forumidibles (24) W 22:48
(bye) (107) L vs.
Corn Stars (22) W 22:47
(bye) (109) L vs.
Children Of The Corn (20) W 22:50
(bye) (111) L vs.
Corn Dogs (18) W 22:48
(bye) (113) L vs.
Young Folks (16) W 22:47
(bye) (115) L vs.
Football Team Gesin/ Lehman (14) W 22:48
(bye) (117) L vs.
Freshman Cheer (12) W 22:47
(bye) (119) L vs.
Team Seidel (10) W 22:49
(bye) (121) L vs.
Cheer Team Gesin/ Ray (8) W 22:47
(bye) (123) L vs.
Vandelay Industries (6) W 22:49
(bye) (125) L vs.
Prestige Worldwide (4) W 22:47
(bye) (127) L vs.
It's In The Hole (2) W 22:48
(bye) (67) L vs.
Impact (62) W 22:49
(bye) (69) L vs.
Red FC (60) W 22:47
(bye) (71) L vs.
Keg Tappers (58) W 22:46
(bye) (73) L vs.
Wrestle Mania (56) W 22:47
(bye) (75) L vs.
Corn Nuts (54) W 22:46
(bye) (77) L vs.
Team Fredlee (52) W 22:47
(bye) (79) L vs.
Stampede Team Shofner/ Kobs (50) W 22:48
(bye) (81) L vs.
Team Volleyball Somaney/ Pampillonia (48) W 22:47
(bye) (83) L vs.
Hood 'N' Holler (46) W 22:47
(bye) (85) L vs.
The Chlorine Machine (44) W 22:49
(bye) (87) L vs.
Volley Llamas (42) W 22:48
(bye) (89) L vs.
McJenke (40) W 22:46
(bye) (91) L vs.
Shake And Bake (38) W 22:46
(bye) (93) L vs.
In A Pickle (36) W 22:48
(bye) (95) L vs.
Beer Thirty (34) W 22:49
(bye) (97) L vs.
Which Hole (32) W 22:47
(bye) (99) L vs.
Cornhub (30) W 22:47
Average Joe's (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 22:49
Aw Shucks (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 22:47
Bald Bombers (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 22:47
Corn Fed (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 22:46
Corn Pop (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 22:48
Corn Poppin' Daddies (63) W vs.
Team 66 (66) L 00:16
Cornstars 2 (57) W vs.
(bye) (72) L 22:47
Holley (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 22:48
Honey Badgers (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 22:47
Last Bag Standing (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 22:48
Maized & Confused (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 22:49
Maized & Confused 2 (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 22:47
Me So Corny (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 22:49
Mike And Mike (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 22:46
Never Enough (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 22:48
Red Raider Boys (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 22:47
Sand Baggers (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 22:48
Skivvies And Soks (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 22:47
Snead Indeed (59) W vs.
(bye) (70) L 22:47
Soft Corn (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 22:47
Super Sonic Swineys (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 22:49
Team 65 (65) L vs.
Bags & Beers (64) W 00:09
Team Cross Country Atkins/ McCarthy (61) W vs.
(bye) (68) L 22:49
Team Volleyball Sisson/ Ball (55) W vs.
(bye) (74) L 22:49
Thats The Way Cornhole Go (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 22:48
The Cornflakes (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 22:49
The Corngraphers (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 22:49
The Great Cornholios (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 22:47
The Odd Couple (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 22:48
The Original Corn Dogs (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 22:50
Tosses And Losses (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 22:50
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Co. (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 22:47
Young Life (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 22:49