Rack 6/24

Updated 5:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hogues/Derek P
(bye)
Casey/Sarah
Board 2
Alex/Anthony
Grant/Kevin
Board 4
Tommy/Ronny
Freddie/Walt
Board 3
DVD/JB
Angela/Will
Board 1
Greg/TyBo
Jaco/Tim A
Board 4
Amber/Leo
Katrina/Lil Scott
Board 2
Isaac/DT
Rob/Josh
Board 1
Jewel/Karla
Hogues/Derek P
A
Board 1
Alex/Anthony
Tommy/Ronny
B
Board 4
DVD/JB
Greg/TyBo
C
Board 3
Jaco/Tim A
Katrina/Lil Scott
D
Board 3
Rob/Josh
Hogues/Derek P
E
Board 2
Tommy/Ronny
Jaco/Tim A
F
Board 1
Rob/Josh
Hogues/Derek P
G
Board 3
Jaco/Tim A
Jaco/Tim A
Board 4
Hogues/Derek P
Jaco/Tim A
(bye)
Casey/Sarah
Grant/Kevin
Board 4
Freddie/Walt
Angela/Will
Board 3
Amber/Leo
Isaac/DT
Board 2
Jewel/Karla
Casey/Sarah
D
Board 3
Katrina/Lil Scott
Freddie/Walt
C
Board 1
Greg/TyBo
Angela/Will
B
Board 4
DVD/JB
Isaac/DT
A
Board 2
Alex/Anthony
Casey/Sarah
Board 2
Freddie/Walt
DVD/JB
Board 4
Alex/Anthony
Freddie/Walt
E
Board 3
Tommy/Ronny
DVD/JB
F
Board 1
Rob/Josh
Tommy/Ronny
Board 2
Rob/Josh
Tommy/Ronny
G
Board 1
Hogues/Derek P
Hogues/Derek P

1st

  Jaco/Tim A

2nd

  Hogues/Derek P

3rd

  Tommy/Ronny

4th

  Rob/Josh

5th

  Freddie/Walt

  DVD/JB

7th

  Casey/Sarah

  Alex/Anthony

9th

  Katrina/Lil Scott

  Greg/TyBo

  Angela/Will

  Isaac/DT

13th

  Grant/Kevin

  Amber/Leo

  Jewel/Karla

Final

Jaco/Tim A W vs.
Hogues/Derek P L Board 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Tommy/Ronny L vs.
Hogues/Derek P W Board 1 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Tommy/Ronny W vs.
Rob/Josh L Board 2 10:32

Winners Final

Hogues/Derek P L vs.
Jaco/Tim A W Board 3 13:57

Elimination 4

DVD/JB L vs.
Rob/Josh W Board 1 17:42

Freddie/Walt L vs.
Tommy/Ronny W Board 3 22:21

Elimination 3

Casey/Sarah L vs.
Freddie/Walt W Board 2 26:08

DVD/JB W vs.
Alex/Anthony L Board 4 10:02

Winners Semi-finals

Hogues/Derek P W vs.
Tommy/Ronny L Board 2 16:27

Jaco/Tim A W vs.
Rob/Josh L Board 1 15:02

Elimination 2

Angela/Will L vs.
DVD/JB W Board 4 13:08

Casey/Sarah W vs.
Katrina/Lil Scott L Board 3 31:36

Freddie/Walt W vs.
Greg/TyBo L Board 1 31:53

Isaac/DT L vs.
Alex/Anthony W Board 2 21:42

Elimination 1

Angela/Will W vs.
Amber/Leo L Board 3 14:12

Grant/Kevin L vs.
Freddie/Walt W Board 4 23:49

Isaac/DT W vs.
Jewel/Karla L Board 2 19:21

Winners 1

Greg/TyBo L vs.
Jaco/Tim A W Board 3 18:15

Hogues/Derek P W vs.
Alex/Anthony L Board 1 21:00

Katrina/Lil Scott L vs.
Rob/Josh W Board 3 16:42

Tommy/Ronny W vs.
DVD/JB L Board 4 25:41

Round 1

Angela/Will L vs.
Greg/TyBo W Board 1 18:11

Casey/Sarah L vs.
Alex/Anthony W Board 2 18:11

Freddie/Walt L vs.
DVD/JB W Board 3 22:15

Grant/Kevin L vs.
Tommy/Ronny W Board 4 16:23

Jaco/Tim A W vs.
Amber/Leo L Board 4 17:27

Katrina/Lil Scott W vs.
Isaac/DT L Board 2 26:55

Rob/Josh W vs.
Jewel/Karla L Board 1 18:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20