Billard Plaza Tourney 10/11/18

Updated 11:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nico Scalise
16
Richard Rhoades
Austin Finmark
15
Byron Gilbert
Peter Pagano
10
Noel Zakarian
Rene Enciso
9
Micah Rhoades
Chris Mitchell
barbox
Geovanni Sac
Terri Agnew
17
Sheehan Lachance
chuck hauser
2
Richard Pagano
Jeremy Grigg
1
Rakesh Bunga
Nico Scalise
A
15
Byron Gilbert
Noel Zakarian
B
barbox
Rene Enciso
Chris Mitchell
C
17
Sheehan Lachance
chuck hauser
D
16
Rakesh Bunga
Nico Scalise
E
15
Rene Enciso
Chris Mitchell
F
17
Rakesh Bunga
Nico Scalise
G
9
Rakesh Bunga
Nico Scalise
1
Rene Enciso
Rene Enciso
10
Nico Scalise
Rene Enciso
Richard Rhoades
16
Austin Finmark
Peter Pagano
9
Micah Rhoades
Geovanni Sac
10
Terri Agnew
Richard Pagano
15
Jeremy Grigg
Richard Rhoades
D
16
chuck hauser
Peter Pagano
C
barbox
Sheehan Lachance
Geovanni Sac
B
9
Noel Zakarian
Jeremy Grigg
A
10
Byron Gilbert
chuck hauser
15
Peter Pagano
Geovanni Sac
15
Jeremy Grigg
chuck hauser
E
10
Rene Enciso
Jeremy Grigg
F
16
Chris Mitchell
Rene Enciso
17
Jeremy Grigg
Rene Enciso
G
2
Rakesh Bunga
Rene Enciso

1st

  Rene Enciso

2nd

  Nico Scalise

3rd

  Rakesh Bunga

4th

  Jeremy Grigg

5th

  chuck hauser

  Chris Mitchell

7th

  Peter Pagano

  Geovanni Sac

9th

  Richard Rhoades

  Sheehan Lachance

  Noel Zakarian

  Byron Gilbert

13th

  Austin Finmark

  Micah Rhoades

  Terri Agnew

  Richard Pagano

Final - Match 2

Rene Enciso W vs.
Nico Scalise L 10 00:05

Final

Nico Scalise L vs.
Rene Enciso W 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Rene Enciso W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-finals

Rene Enciso W vs.
Jeremy Grigg L 17 00:06

Winners Final

Nico Scalise W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L 9 00:06

Elimination 4

chuck hauser L vs.
Rene Enciso W 10 18:23

Jeremy Grigg W vs.
Chris Mitchell L 16 12:03

Elimination 3

chuck hauser W vs.
Peter Pagano L 15 00:06

Geovanni Sac L vs.
Jeremy Grigg W 15 16:28

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Mitchell L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 17 21:43

Nico Scalise W vs.
Rene Enciso L 15 20:56

Elimination 2

Geovanni Sac W vs.
Noel Zakarian L 9 11:45

Jeremy Grigg W vs.
Byron Gilbert L 10 39:05

Peter Pagano W vs.
Sheehan Lachance L barbox 23:19

Richard Rhoades L vs.
chuck hauser W 16 28:19

Elimination 1

Geovanni Sac W vs.
Terri Agnew L 10 21:51

Peter Pagano W vs.
Micah Rhoades L 9 29:59

Richard Pagano L vs.
Jeremy Grigg W 15 15:52

Richard Rhoades W vs.
Austin Finmark L 16 13:37

Winners 1

Chris Mitchell W vs.
Sheehan Lachance L 17 22:15

chuck hauser L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 16 25:20

Nico Scalise W vs.
Byron Gilbert L 15 10:57

Noel Zakarian L vs.
Rene Enciso W barbox 20:14

Round 1

Austin Finmark L vs.
Byron Gilbert W 15 21:35

Chris Mitchell W vs.
Geovanni Sac L barbox 26:37

chuck hauser W vs.
Richard Pagano L 2 46:40

Jeremy Grigg L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 1 29:48

Nico Scalise W vs.
Richard Rhoades L 16 19:32

Peter Pagano L vs.
Noel Zakarian W 10 47:28

Rene Enciso W vs.
Micah Rhoades L 9 40:59

Terri Agnew L vs.
Sheehan Lachance W 17 59:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20