Final
Duke/Duke W vs.
Winston/Clark L 4 22:03
Elimination Final
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard L vs.
Winston/Clark W 1 13:30
Elimination Semi-final
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Overby/Clemons L 1 08:55
Winners Final
Duke/Duke W vs.
Winston/Clark L 3 15:28
Elimination 6
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
King/Chambers L 2 12:56
Whitlock/Brooks L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 1 20:04
Elimination 5
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Long/Skeet L 2 11:43
Hall/Oakes L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks W 4 07:48
Winners Semi-finals
King/Chambers L vs.
Winston/Clark W 3 09:33
Overby/Clemons L vs.
Duke/Duke W 2 16:37
Elimination 4
Alex/Shakey L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks W 1 08:40
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna L 3 10:17
Hall/Oakes W vs.
Dave/ Pete L 4 17:33
Long/Skeet W vs.
Jackson/Oakley L 1 10:46
Elimination 3
Bernard/Mitree L vs.
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W 4 15:00
Brann/Honeybunn L vs.
Alex/Shakey W 4 11:33
Long/Skeet W vs.
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson L 3 12:29
Tyler/Perkinson L vs.
Hall/Oakes W 3 10:34
Winners 2
Duke/Duke W vs.
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna L 3 09:29
Jackson/Oakley L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 2 11:35
Whitlock/Brooks L vs.
King/Chambers W 1 10:27
Winston/Clark W vs.
Dave/ Pete L 2 17:15
Elimination 2
Alex/Shakey W vs.
Jones/Wheeler L 2 06:49
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Mastec L 4 07:57
Brann/Honeybunn W vs.
Stewart/Wilson L 3 10:06
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson W vs.
Josh/Squirrel L 4 14:08
Long/Skeet W vs.
Kevin/ Kasey L 1 17:21
Morrow/Picksley L vs.
Bernard/Mitree W 2 14:21
Smith/White L vs.
Hall/Oakes W 1 11:06
Tyler/Perkinson W vs.
Tunnel Creek Farms L 1 19:23
Elimination 1
Tyson/Loftis L vs.
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W 1 08:42
Winners 1
Dave/ Pete W vs.
Bernard/Mitree L 4 12:21
Hall/Oakes L vs.
Duke/Duke W 2 14:31
Jones/Wheeler L vs.
Jackson/Oakley W 3 14:08
Josh/Squirrel L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks W 4 11:16
King/Chambers W vs.
Kevin/ Kasey L 2 12:26
Stewart/Wilson L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 3 07:31
Tunnel Creek Farms L vs.
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna W 1 09:14
Winston/Clark W vs.
Mastec L 3 17:45
Round 1
Alex/Shakey L vs.
Dave/ Pete W 3 10:15
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 4 11:32
Brann/Honeybunn L vs.
Mastec W 3 14:43
Duke/Duke W vs.
Long/Skeet L 4 14:05
Jackson/Oakley W vs.
Morrow/Picksley L 1 14:36
Smith/White L vs.
King/Chambers W 2 12:16
Stewart/Wilson W vs.
Tyson/Loftis L 4 08:47
Tunnel Creek Farms W vs.
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson L 2 14:28
Whitlock/Brooks W vs.
Tyler/Perkinson L 1 10:35