League Blind Draw

Updated 3:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jones/Wheeler
(bye)
Jackson/Oakley
1
Morrow/Picksley
Stewart/Wilson
4
Tyson/Loftis
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
4
Overby/Clemons
Hall/Oakes
(bye)
Duke/Duke
4
Long/Skeet
Tunnel Creek Farms
2
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson
(bye)
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna
Josh/Squirrel
(bye)
Whitlock/Brooks
1
Tyler/Perkinson
Smith/White
2
King/Chambers
(bye)
Kevin/ Kasey
Winston/Clark
(bye)
Brann/Honeybunn
3
Mastec
Alex/Shakey
3
Dave/ Pete
(bye)
Bernard/Mitree
Jones/Wheeler
A
3
Jackson/Oakley
Stewart/Wilson
B
3
Overby/Clemons
Hall/Oakes
C
2
Duke/Duke
Tunnel Creek Farms
D
1
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna
Josh/Squirrel
E
4
Whitlock/Brooks
King/Chambers
F
2
Kevin/ Kasey
Winston/Clark
G
3
Mastec
Dave/ Pete
H
4
Bernard/Mitree
Jackson/Oakley
I
2
Overby/Clemons
Duke/Duke
J
3
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna
Whitlock/Brooks
K
1
King/Chambers
Winston/Clark
L
2
Dave/ Pete
Overby/Clemons
M
2
Duke/Duke
King/Chambers
N
3
Winston/Clark
Duke/Duke
O
3
Winston/Clark
Duke/Duke
4
Winston/Clark
Duke/Duke
(bye)
Morrow/Picksley
Tyson/Loftis
1
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
(bye)
Long/Skeet
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler/Perkinson
Smith/White
(bye)
(bye)
Brann/Honeybunn
Alex/Shakey
(bye)
Morrow/Picksley
H
2
Bernard/Mitree
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
G
4
Mastec
Long/Skeet
F
1
Kevin/ Kasey
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson
E
4
Josh/Squirrel
Tyler/Perkinson
D
1
Tunnel Creek Farms
Smith/White
C
1
Hall/Oakes
Brann/Honeybunn
B
3
Stewart/Wilson
Alex/Shakey
A
2
Jones/Wheeler
Bernard/Mitree
4
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
Long/Skeet
3
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson
Tyler/Perkinson
3
Hall/Oakes
Brann/Honeybunn
4
Alex/Shakey
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
J
3
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna
Long/Skeet
I
1
Jackson/Oakley
Hall/Oakes
L
4
Dave/ Pete
Alex/Shakey
K
1
Whitlock/Brooks
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
2
Long/Skeet
Hall/Oakes
4
Whitlock/Brooks
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
N
2
King/Chambers
Whitlock/Brooks
M
1
Overby/Clemons
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
1
Overby/Clemons
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard
O
1
Winston/Clark
Winston/Clark

1st

  Duke/Duke

2nd

  Winston/Clark

3rd

  Arrington Sr/ Hubbard

4th

  Overby/Clemons

5th

  King/Chambers

  Whitlock/Brooks

7th

  Long/Skeet

  Hall/Oakes

9th

  Mont G/ Joe Mckenna

  Jackson/Oakley

  Dave/ Pete

  Alex/Shakey

13th

  Bernard/Mitree

  Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson

  Tyler/Perkinson

  Brann/Honeybunn

17th

  Morrow/Picksley

  Mastec

  Kevin/ Kasey

  Josh/Squirrel

  Tunnel Creek Farms

  Smith/White

  Stewart/Wilson

  Jones/Wheeler

25th

  Tyson/Loftis

Final

Duke/Duke W vs.
Winston/Clark L 4 22:03

Elimination Final

Arrington Sr/ Hubbard L vs.
Winston/Clark W 1 13:30

Elimination Semi-final

Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Overby/Clemons L 1 08:55

Winners Final

Duke/Duke W vs.
Winston/Clark L 3 15:28

Elimination 6

Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
King/Chambers L 2 12:56

Whitlock/Brooks L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 1 20:04

Elimination 5

Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Long/Skeet L 2 11:43

Hall/Oakes L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks W 4 07:48

Winners Semi-finals

King/Chambers L vs.
Winston/Clark W 3 09:33

Overby/Clemons L vs.
Duke/Duke W 2 16:37

Elimination 4

Alex/Shakey L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks W 1 08:40

Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna L 3 10:17

Hall/Oakes W vs.
Dave/ Pete L 4 17:33

Long/Skeet W vs.
Jackson/Oakley L 1 10:46

Elimination 3

Bernard/Mitree L vs.
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W 4 15:00

Brann/Honeybunn L vs.
Alex/Shakey W 4 11:33

Long/Skeet W vs.
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson L 3 12:29

Tyler/Perkinson L vs.
Hall/Oakes W 3 10:34

Winners 2

Duke/Duke W vs.
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna L 3 09:29

Jackson/Oakley L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 2 11:35

Whitlock/Brooks L vs.
King/Chambers W 1 10:27

Winston/Clark W vs.
Dave/ Pete L 2 17:15

Elimination 2

Alex/Shakey W vs.
Jones/Wheeler L 2 06:49

Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W vs.
Mastec L 4 07:57

Brann/Honeybunn W vs.
Stewart/Wilson L 3 10:06

Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson W vs.
Josh/Squirrel L 4 14:08

Long/Skeet W vs.
Kevin/ Kasey L 1 17:21

Morrow/Picksley L vs.
Bernard/Mitree W 2 14:21

Smith/White L vs.
Hall/Oakes W 1 11:06

Tyler/Perkinson W vs.
Tunnel Creek Farms L 1 19:23

Elimination 1

Tyson/Loftis L vs.
Arrington Sr/ Hubbard W 1 08:42

Winners 1

Dave/ Pete W vs.
Bernard/Mitree L 4 12:21

Hall/Oakes L vs.
Duke/Duke W 2 14:31

Jones/Wheeler L vs.
Jackson/Oakley W 3 14:08

Josh/Squirrel L vs.
Whitlock/Brooks W 4 11:16

King/Chambers W vs.
Kevin/ Kasey L 2 12:26

Stewart/Wilson L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 3 07:31

Tunnel Creek Farms L vs.
Mont G/ Joe Mckenna W 1 09:14

Winston/Clark W vs.
Mastec L 3 17:45

Round 1

Alex/Shakey L vs.
Dave/ Pete W 3 10:15

Arrington Sr/ Hubbard L vs.
Overby/Clemons W 4 11:32

Brann/Honeybunn L vs.
Mastec W 3 14:43

Duke/Duke W vs.
Long/Skeet L 4 14:05

Jackson/Oakley W vs.
Morrow/Picksley L 1 14:36

Smith/White L vs.
King/Chambers W 2 12:16

Stewart/Wilson W vs.
Tyson/Loftis L 4 08:47

Tunnel Creek Farms W vs.
Jessica/ Kevin Dickerson L 2 14:28

Whitlock/Brooks W vs.
Tyler/Perkinson L 1 10:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20