Final
Dakota Pelfery // Kyle Fugatt W vs.
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith L 5 06:55:02
Elimination Final
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith W vs.
Marcus Daloney // Thomas Freeman L 4 20:48
Elimination Semi-final
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith W vs.
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey L 5 17:20
Winners Final
Dakota Pelfery // Kyle Fugatt W vs.
Marcus Daloney // Thomas Freeman L 8 14:56
Elimination 6
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey W vs.
Chad Burnette // David Sanchez L 4 08:42
Cody Tenneson // Wesley Ballard L vs.
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith W 5 17:38
Elimination 5
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey W vs.
Kevin Jones // Steve Smith L 4 18:23
Jeff Beasley // Ron Moreland L vs.
Cody Tenneson // Wesley Ballard W 5 14:52
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Burnette // David Sanchez L vs.
Dakota Pelfery // Kyle Fugatt W 2 12:29
Marcus Daloney // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith L 3 16:59
Elimination 4
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey W vs.
Austin Castleberry // Luther Garrison L 7 11:07
Carolyn Gallups // Jeff Rambo L vs.
Jeff Beasley // Ron Moreland W 6 13:37
Cody Tenneson // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Ashley Burks // Danny Caffee L 7 16:23
Kevin Jones // Steve Smith W vs.
Clint Hanson // Kevin Fisk L 8 12:21
Elimination 3
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey W vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Brad Jones L 3 13:18
Carolyn Gallups // Jeff Rambo W vs.
Donnie Renfroe // Lexie Chandler L 5 10:44
Cody Tenneson // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Stephanie Gibson // Tony Williams L 4 11:51
Michael Cook // Tristan Chandler L vs.
Kevin Jones // Steve Smith W 1 14:39
Winners 2
Ashley Burks // Danny Caffee L vs.
Chad Burnette // David Sanchez W 6 22:55
Austin Castleberry // Luther Garrison L vs.
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith W 4 16:44
Dakota Pelfery // Kyle Fugatt W vs.
Jeff Beasley // Ron Moreland L 1 13:38
Marcus Daloney // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Clint Hanson // Kevin Fisk L 7 13:48
Elimination 2
Carolyn Gallups // Jeff Rambo W vs.
Katie Griffin // RJ L 2 21:55
Cody Tenneson // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Jeff McGinty // Rick Sutton L 3 15:10
John McKinnon // Tanner Brooks L vs.
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey W 8 09:24
Michael Cook // Tristan Chandler W vs.
Kip Smith // Shane Gallups L 7 17:48
Mooder Smith // Richie Oleary L vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Brad Jones W 1 06:44
Randall Barnes // Randall Sanford L vs.
Kevin Jones // Steve Smith W 5 10:00
Stephanie Gibson // Tony Williams W vs.
Chris Owens // Jeremy Moreland L 8 16:27
Winners 1
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey L vs.
Jeff Beasley // Ron Moreland W 8 14:48
Dakota Pelfery // Kyle Fugatt W vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Brad Jones L 1 13:17
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith W vs.
Katie Griffin // RJ L 2 11:21
Donnie Renfroe // Lexie Chandler L vs.
Austin Castleberry // Luther Garrison W 6 17:17
Jeff McGinty // Rick Sutton L vs.
Clint Hanson // Kevin Fisk W 3 13:42
Kevin Jones // Steve Smith L vs.
Ashley Burks // Danny Caffee W 5 20:17
Kip Smith // Shane Gallups L vs.
Chad Burnette // David Sanchez W 4 11:17
Marcus Daloney // Thomas Freeman W vs.
Chris Owens // Jeremy Moreland L 4 21:30
Round 1
Amanda Castleberry // Brad Jones W vs.
Cody Tenneson // Wesley Ballard L 1 12:56
Austin Castleberry // Luther Garrison W vs.
Michael Cook // Tristan Chandler L 7 21:10
Cam Beasley // Danny Bailey W vs.
Stephanie Gibson // Tony Williams L 2 17:16
Carolyn Gallups // Jeff Rambo L vs.
Ashley Burks // Danny Caffee W 8 16:03
Darren Gibson // Mark Smith W vs.
Randall Barnes // Randall Sanford L 6 18:55
Jeff McGinty // Rick Sutton W vs.
Mooder Smith // Richie Oleary L 3 11:58
John McKinnon // Tanner Brooks L vs.
Chris Owens // Jeremy Moreland W 5 13:33