Final
Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) L Cfc Painting 21:11
Elimination Final
Ellen Peterson (8) W vs.
Crystal Ward (14) L Bigbow Welding 18:53
Elimination Semi-final
Ellen Peterson (8) W vs.
Carmen Suprenant (1) L Home Depot 22:58
Winners Final
Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Crystal Ward (14) L C & C Lawncare 20:54
Elimination 6
Ellen Peterson (8) W vs.
Galena Lake (15) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 15:39
Iris Bailey (10) L vs.
Carmen Suprenant (1) W Cfc Painting 20:07
Elimination 5
Iris Bailey (10) W vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) L Bigbow Welding 22:06
Kaysi Spray (13) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W Lawton Cornhole League 00:07
Winners Semi-finals
Carmen Suprenant (1) L vs.
Jaime Nielson (5) W Sky Roofing 24:09
Crystal Ward (14) W vs.
Galena Lake (15) L Cfc Painting 15:23
Elimination 4
Barbara Hiese (7) L vs.
Kaysi Spray (13) W C & C Lawncare 00:08
Cheryl Walker (11) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W C & C Lawncare 15:36
Farina Valdez (16) L vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) W Sky Roofing 11:19
Mandy Ramey (12) L vs.
Iris Bailey (10) W Cardenaz Construction 00:34
Elimination 3
Belinda Lively (2) L vs.
Barbara Hiese (7) W Sky Roofing 00:10
Cheryl Walker (11) W vs.
Wendy Bailey (3) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 00:14
Maria Jones (9) L vs.
Farina Valdez (16) W Lawton Cornhole League 00:09
Marlys Bigbow (4) L vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) W Cfc Painting 00:05
Winners 2
Carmen Suprenant (1) W vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) L Cardenaz Construction 17:32
Crystal Ward (14) W vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 09:10
Iris Bailey (10) L vs.
Galena Lake (15) W C & C Lawncare 01:55
Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Kaysi Spray (13) L Home Depot 00:07
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Marlys Bigbow (4) W 16:15
(bye) (21) L vs.
Cheryl Walker (11) W 33:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Maria Jones (9) W 16:10
(bye) (25) L vs.
Barbara Hiese (7) W 14:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) W 16:40
(bye) (29) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (3) W 16:06
Patti Hastie (18) L vs.
Farina Valdez (16) W Cfc Painting 00:06
Sandy Cheeks (17) L vs.
Belinda Lively (2) W Lawton Cornhole League 00:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 25:18
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:18
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:18
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:18
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:17
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 25:18
(bye) (32) L vs.
Sandy Cheeks (17) W 14:08
Patti Hastie (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:21
Winners 1
Barbara Hiese (7) L vs.
Iris Bailey (10) W Home Depot 00:19
Carmen Suprenant (1) W vs.
Farina Valdez (16) L Bigbow Welding 18:28
Cheryl Walker (11) L vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) W Cardenaz Construction 19:26
Galena Lake (15) W vs.
Belinda Lively (2) L Home Depot 01:43
Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) L Lawton Cornhole League 02:08
Kaysi Spray (13) W vs.
Marlys Bigbow (4) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 01:06
Maria Jones (9) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W Cfc Painting 00:36
Wendy Bailey (3) L vs.
Crystal Ward (14) W Sky Roofing 00:18
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Crystal Ward (14) W 25:17
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) W 25:17
(bye) (23) L vs.
Iris Bailey (10) W 25:17
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W 25:17
(bye) (27) L vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) W 25:17
(bye) (29) L vs.
Marlys Bigbow (4) W 25:17
(bye) (31) L vs.
Belinda Lively (2) W 25:17
Barbara Hiese (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:17
Carmen Suprenant (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:17
Cheryl Walker (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:17
Galena Lake (15) W vs.
Patti Hastie (18) L Bigbow Welding 00:11
Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:17
Kaysi Spray (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 25:17
Maria Jones (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:17
Sandy Cheeks (17) L vs.
Farina Valdez (16) W C & C Lawncare 00:44
Wendy Bailey (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:17