Ladies

Updated 3:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carmen Suprenant (1)
(bye) (32)
Sandy Cheeks (17)
C & C Lawncare
Farina Valdez (16)
Maria Jones (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Ellen Peterson (8)
Jaime Nielson (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Mandy Ramey (12)
Kaysi Spray (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Marlys Bigbow (4)
Wendy Bailey (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Crystal Ward (14)
Cheryl Walker (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Isabella Suprenant (6)
Barbara Hiese (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Iris Bailey (10)
Galena Lake (15)
Bigbow Welding
Patti Hastie (18)
(bye) (31)
Belinda Lively (2)
Carmen Suprenant (1)
A
Bigbow Welding
Farina Valdez (16)
Maria Jones (9)
B
Cfc Painting
Ellen Peterson (8)
Jaime Nielson (5)
C
Lawton Cornhole League
Mandy Ramey (12)
Kaysi Spray (13)
D
Great Plains Equine Denistry
Marlys Bigbow (4)
Wendy Bailey (3)
E
Sky Roofing
Crystal Ward (14)
Cheryl Walker (11)
F
Cardenaz Construction
Isabella Suprenant (6)
Barbara Hiese (7)
G
Home Depot
Iris Bailey (10)
Galena Lake (15)
H
Home Depot
Belinda Lively (2)
Carmen Suprenant (1)
I
Cardenaz Construction
Ellen Peterson (8)
Jaime Nielson (5)
J
Home Depot
Kaysi Spray (13)
Crystal Ward (14)
K
Great Plains Equine Denistry
Isabella Suprenant (6)
Iris Bailey (10)
L
C & C Lawncare
Galena Lake (15)
Carmen Suprenant (1)
M
Sky Roofing
Jaime Nielson (5)
Crystal Ward (14)
N
Cfc Painting
Galena Lake (15)
Jaime Nielson (5)
O
C & C Lawncare
Crystal Ward (14)
Jaime Nielson (5)
Cfc Painting
Ellen Peterson (8)
Jaime Nielson (5)
(bye) (32)
Sandy Cheeks (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Patti Hastie (18)
(bye) (31)
Sandy Cheeks (17)
H
Lawton Cornhole League
Belinda Lively (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Barbara Hiese (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Cheryl Walker (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Wendy Bailey (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Marlys Bigbow (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Mandy Ramey (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Maria Jones (9)
Patti Hastie (18)
A
Cfc Painting
Farina Valdez (16)
Belinda Lively (2)
Sky Roofing
Barbara Hiese (7)
Cheryl Walker (11)
Great Plains Equine Denistry
Wendy Bailey (3)
Marlys Bigbow (4)
Cfc Painting
Mandy Ramey (12)
Maria Jones (9)
Lawton Cornhole League
Farina Valdez (16)
Barbara Hiese (7)
J
C & C Lawncare
Kaysi Spray (13)
Cheryl Walker (11)
I
C & C Lawncare
Ellen Peterson (8)
Mandy Ramey (12)
L
Cardenaz Construction
Iris Bailey (10)
Farina Valdez (16)
K
Sky Roofing
Isabella Suprenant (6)
Kaysi Spray (13)
Lawton Cornhole League
Ellen Peterson (8)
Iris Bailey (10)
Bigbow Welding
Isabella Suprenant (6)
Ellen Peterson (8)
N
Great Plains Equine Denistry
Galena Lake (15)
Iris Bailey (10)
M
Cfc Painting
Carmen Suprenant (1)
Ellen Peterson (8)
Home Depot
Carmen Suprenant (1)
Ellen Peterson (8)
O
Bigbow Welding
Crystal Ward (14)
Ellen Peterson (8)

1st

  Jaime Nielson (5)

2nd

  Ellen Peterson (8)

3rd

  Crystal Ward (14)

4th

  Carmen Suprenant (1)

5th

  Galena Lake (15)

  Iris Bailey (10)

7th

  Kaysi Spray (13)

  Isabella Suprenant (6)

9th

  Barbara Hiese (7)

  Cheryl Walker (11)

  Mandy Ramey (12)

  Farina Valdez (16)

13th

  Belinda Lively (2)

  Wendy Bailey (3)

  Marlys Bigbow (4)

  Maria Jones (9)

17th

  Sandy Cheeks (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Patti Hastie (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) L Cfc Painting 21:11

Elimination Final

Ellen Peterson (8) W vs.
Crystal Ward (14) L Bigbow Welding 18:53

Elimination Semi-final

Ellen Peterson (8) W vs.
Carmen Suprenant (1) L Home Depot 22:58

Winners Final

Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Crystal Ward (14) L C & C Lawncare 20:54

Elimination 6

Ellen Peterson (8) W vs.
Galena Lake (15) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 15:39

Iris Bailey (10) L vs.
Carmen Suprenant (1) W Cfc Painting 20:07

Elimination 5

Iris Bailey (10) W vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) L Bigbow Welding 22:06

Kaysi Spray (13) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W Lawton Cornhole League 00:07

Winners Semi-finals

Carmen Suprenant (1) L vs.
Jaime Nielson (5) W Sky Roofing 24:09

Crystal Ward (14) W vs.
Galena Lake (15) L Cfc Painting 15:23

Elimination 4

Barbara Hiese (7) L vs.
Kaysi Spray (13) W C & C Lawncare 00:08

Cheryl Walker (11) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W C & C Lawncare 15:36

Farina Valdez (16) L vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) W Sky Roofing 11:19

Mandy Ramey (12) L vs.
Iris Bailey (10) W Cardenaz Construction 00:34

Elimination 3

Belinda Lively (2) L vs.
Barbara Hiese (7) W Sky Roofing 00:10

Cheryl Walker (11) W vs.
Wendy Bailey (3) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 00:14

Maria Jones (9) L vs.
Farina Valdez (16) W Lawton Cornhole League 00:09

Marlys Bigbow (4) L vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) W Cfc Painting 00:05

Winners 2

Carmen Suprenant (1) W vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) L Cardenaz Construction 17:32

Crystal Ward (14) W vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 09:10

Iris Bailey (10) L vs.
Galena Lake (15) W C & C Lawncare 01:55

Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Kaysi Spray (13) L Home Depot 00:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Marlys Bigbow (4) W 54:20

(bye) (21) L vs.
Cheryl Walker (11) W 11:47

(bye) (23) L vs.
Maria Jones (9) W 54:15

(bye) (25) L vs.
Barbara Hiese (7) W 52:09

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) W 54:45

(bye) (29) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (3) W 54:11

Patti Hastie (18) L vs.
Farina Valdez (16) W Cfc Painting 00:06

Sandy Cheeks (17) L vs.
Belinda Lively (2) W Lawton Cornhole League 00:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 03:23

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:23

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:23

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:23

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:22

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 03:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Sandy Cheeks (17) W 52:13

Patti Hastie (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 51:26

Winners 1

Barbara Hiese (7) L vs.
Iris Bailey (10) W Home Depot 00:19

Carmen Suprenant (1) W vs.
Farina Valdez (16) L Bigbow Welding 18:28

Cheryl Walker (11) L vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) W Cardenaz Construction 19:26

Galena Lake (15) W vs.
Belinda Lively (2) L Home Depot 01:43

Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) L Lawton Cornhole League 02:08

Kaysi Spray (13) W vs.
Marlys Bigbow (4) L Great Plains Equine Denistry 01:06

Maria Jones (9) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W Cfc Painting 00:36

Wendy Bailey (3) L vs.
Crystal Ward (14) W Sky Roofing 00:18

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Crystal Ward (14) W 03:22

(bye) (21) L vs.
Mandy Ramey (12) W 03:22

(bye) (23) L vs.
Iris Bailey (10) W 03:22

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ellen Peterson (8) W 03:22

(bye) (27) L vs.
Isabella Suprenant (6) W 03:22

(bye) (29) L vs.
Marlys Bigbow (4) W 03:22

(bye) (31) L vs.
Belinda Lively (2) W 03:22

Barbara Hiese (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:22

Carmen Suprenant (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:22

Cheryl Walker (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:22

Galena Lake (15) W vs.
Patti Hastie (18) L Bigbow Welding 00:11

Jaime Nielson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:22

Kaysi Spray (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 03:22

Maria Jones (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:22

Sandy Cheeks (17) L vs.
Farina Valdez (16) W C & C Lawncare 00:44

Wendy Bailey (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20