7-6 Weekly 7/15/2022

Updated 7:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sarah Weissman
(bye)
Phil Arnold 65
Charlie Martin 77
Jacob Weissman 575
Prithve Shekar 767
Lilo Daher 77
Gregory Blazek 45
Sam McConnell
(bye)
Adam Garcia 45
Rafael Bello 77
Mark Waheed 77
Chris Pitman 54
(bye)
Josh Austin
Sarah Weissman 676
A
Charlie Martin 737
Prithve Shekar
B
Lilo Daher
Sam McConnell 375
C
Rafael Bello 747
Mark Waheed 174
D
Josh Austin 747
Charlie Martin 765
E
Lilo Daher 577
Rafael Bello 46
F
Josh Austin 77
Lilo Daher 746
G
Josh Austin 477
Josh Austin 677
Lilo Daher 742
Josh Austin
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Jacob Weissman 77
Gregory Blazek 55
(bye)
Adam Garcia
Chris Pitman
(bye)
Phil Arnold 34
D
Mark Waheed 77
Jacob Weissman 757
C
Sam McConnell 676
Adam Garcia 736
B
Prithve Shekar 377
Chris Pitman 77
A
Sarah Weissman 46
Mark Waheed 572
Jacob Weissman 757
Prithve Shekar 767
Chris Pitman 176
Jacob Weissman 66
E
Charlie Martin 77
Prithve Shekar 55
F
Rafael Bello 77
Charlie Martin 372
Rafael Bello 767
Rafael Bello 65
G
Lilo Daher 77
Lilo Daher

1st

  Josh Austin

2nd

  Lilo Daher

3rd

  Rafael Bello

4th

  Charlie Martin

5th

  Jacob Weissman

  Prithve Shekar

7th

  Mark Waheed

  Chris Pitman

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Sam McConnell

  Adam Garcia

  Sarah Weissman

13th

  Gregory Blazek

Final

Josh Austin 677 W vs.
Lilo Daher 742 L 07:59

Elimination Final

Rafael Bello 65 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W 06:29

Elimination Semi-final

Charlie Martin 372 L vs.
Rafael Bello 767 W 08:59

Winners Final

Lilo Daher 746 L vs.
Josh Austin 477 W 09:40

Elimination 4

Jacob Weissman 66 L vs.
Charlie Martin 77 W 08:58

Prithve Shekar 55 L vs.
Rafael Bello 77 W 06:37

Elimination 3

Mark Waheed 572 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 757 W 16:23

Prithve Shekar 767 W vs.
Chris Pitman 176 L 18:47

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Martin 765 L vs.
Lilo Daher 577 W 10:03

Rafael Bello 46 L vs.
Josh Austin 77 W 15:17

Elimination 2

Adam Garcia 736 L vs.
Prithve Shekar 377 W 15:59

Chris Pitman 77 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 46 L 07:09

Jacob Weissman 757 W vs.
Sam McConnell 676 L 16:52

Phil Arnold 34 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W 14:42

Elimination 1

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Gregory Blazek 55 L 07:18

Winners 1

Mark Waheed 174 L vs.
Josh Austin 747 W 10:52

Prithve Shekar L vs.
Lilo Daher W 18:06

Sam McConnell 375 L vs.
Rafael Bello 747 W 16:38

Sarah Weissman 676 L vs.
Charlie Martin 737 W 12:38

Round 1

Adam Garcia 45 L vs.
Rafael Bello 77 W 14:41

Jacob Weissman 575 L vs.
Prithve Shekar 767 W 08:12

Lilo Daher 77 W vs.
Gregory Blazek 45 L 10:15

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Chris Pitman 54 L 06:18

Phil Arnold 65 L vs.
Charlie Martin 77 W 11:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20