Meade Tractor SCC Championship Sunday

Updated 1:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

J&R
Court 6
CMB
The 2 Horsemen
Court 3
Mountain Boys
Aces & Eights
Court 7
Hillbillies
Dobbination
Court 1
Kentuckylina
TN Hills
Court 5
The O's
West Tn
Court 4
Veach & Jason
Hokies
Court 8
Shine On
Shuckin Time
Court 2
BlackJack
J&R
A
Court 2
The 2 Horsemen
Aces & Eights
B
Court 6
Kentuckylina
The O's
C
Court 4
West Tn
Shine On
D
Court 1
Shuckin Time
The 2 Horsemen
E
Court 3
Kentuckylina
West Tn
F
Court 2
Shuckin Time
The 2 Horsemen
G
Court 1
West Tn
The 2 Horsemen
Court 4
Kentuckylina
The 2 Horsemen
CMB
Court 5
Mountain Boys
Hillbillies
Court 3
Dobbination
TN Hills
Court 8
Veach & Jason
Hokies
Court 7
BlackJack
Mountain Boys
D
Court 7
Shine On
Hillbillies
C
Court 6
The O's
Veach & Jason
B
Court 2
Aces & Eights
Hokies
A
Court 4
J&R
Shine On
Court 4
Hillbillies
Veach & Jason
Court 1
Hokies
Hillbillies
E
Court 1
Kentuckylina
Hokies
F
Court 3
Shuckin Time
Kentuckylina
Court 3
Hokies
Kentuckylina
G
Court 4
West Tn
Kentuckylina

1st

  The 2 Horsemen

2nd

  Kentuckylina

3rd

  West Tn

4th

  Hokies

5th

  Hillbillies

  Shuckin Time

7th

  Shine On

  Veach & Jason

9th

  Mountain Boys

  The O's

  Aces & Eights

  J&R

13th

  CMB

  Dobbination

  TN Hills

  BlackJack

Final

The 2 Horsemen W vs.
Kentuckylina L Court 4 24:08

Elimination Final

Kentuckylina W vs.
West Tn L Court 4 21:06

Elimination Semi-final

Kentuckylina W vs.
Hokies L Court 3 16:48

Winners Final

The 2 Horsemen W vs.
West Tn L Court 1 21:30

Elimination 4

Hillbillies L vs.
Kentuckylina W Court 1 08:48

Hokies W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 3 11:28

Elimination 3

Shine On L vs.
Hillbillies W Court 4 20:46

Veach & Jason L vs.
Hokies W Court 1 15:04

Winners Semi-finals

The 2 Horsemen W vs.
Kentuckylina L Court 3 30:50

West Tn W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 2 08:05

Elimination 2

Hillbillies W vs.
The O's L Court 6 12:47

Hokies W vs.
J&R L Court 4 09:46

Mountain Boys L vs.
Shine On W Court 7 14:06

Veach & Jason W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 2 12:27

Elimination 1

CMB L vs.
Mountain Boys W Court 5 12:30

Hillbillies W vs.
Dobbination L Court 3 15:34

Hokies W vs.
BlackJack L Court 7 13:58

TN Hills L vs.
Veach & Jason W Court 8 09:53

Winners 1

Aces & Eights L vs.
Kentuckylina W Court 6 14:01

J&R L vs.
The 2 Horsemen W Court 2 12:13

Shine On L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 1 14:31

The O's L vs.
West Tn W Court 4 07:06

Round 1

Aces & Eights W vs.
Hillbillies L Court 7 11:55

Dobbination L vs.
Kentuckylina W Court 1 09:25

Hokies L vs.
Shine On W Court 8 18:15

J&R W vs.
CMB L Court 6 09:28

Shuckin Time W vs.
BlackJack L Court 2 15:27

The 2 Horsemen W vs.
Mountain Boys L Court 3 16:55

TN Hills L vs.
The O's W Court 5 11:14

West Tn W vs.
Veach & Jason L Court 4 19:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20