Round 11
Derek Miazga W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Ghostbusters 18:56
Round 10
Derek Miazga W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Iron Maiden 13:10
Erik Graciosa L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Ghostbusters 12:37
Round 9
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Derek Miazga W Iron Maiden 25:45
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L Medieval Madness 10:51
Round 8
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Black Knight 2000 07:21
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L vs.
Derek Miazga W Star Wars 13:00
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
David Krueger L Fish Tales 06:40
Round 7
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W vs.
Dana Valatka L Medieval Madness 09:01
Derek Miazga W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Fireball 10:03
Erik Graciosa W vs.
David Morell L Star Wars 13:29
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Paul Robertson L Tales From The Crypt 10:10
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
David Krueger W The Walking Dead 07:22
Round 6
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W vs.
Jason Burton L Attack From Mars 07:08
Dana Valatka W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Flash Gordon 05:20
Derek Miazga W vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L Medieval Madness 15:08
Erik Graciosa W vs.
David Krueger L Black Knight 2000 07:39
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W Star Wars 05:08
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Fish Tales 09:38
Mathew Peterson L vs.
David Morell W Fireball 09:31
Paul Robertson W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Iron Maiden 12:24
Round 5
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Tales From The Crypt 11:01
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Dana Valatka L The Walking Dead 09:09
Jason Burton L vs.
Derek Miazga W Fathom 10:31
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Fireball 12:10
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Iron Maiden 14:52
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W vs.
David Krueger L Ghostbusters 13:12
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Taxi 09:49
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
Patrick Degiovanni L Fish Tales 09:17
Paul Robertson W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Star Wars 09:29
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Medieval Madness 19:33
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W vs.
David Morell L Attack From Mars 10:37
Round 4
Aaron Hand L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W Fathom 07:09
Bob Rosingana L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Star Wars 09:02
Brandy Young L vs.
Paul Robertson W Ghostbusters 08:56
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Fish Tales 10:08
Dana Valatka W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Black Knight 2000 06:57
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Kaitlyn Durbin L Harlem Globetrotters 04:29
Derek Miazga W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L The Walking Dead 06:47
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Medieval Madness 12:38
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
David Krueger W Iron Maiden 13:05
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W vs.
Jason Burton L Flash Gordon 05:08
Matt Fentress L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Attack From Mars 14:15
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Adam Sturm L Fireball 08:31
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W vs.
Patrick Degiovanni L Tales From The Crypt 09:31
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
David Morell W Taxi 06:39
Round 3
Adam Sturm L vs.
David Morell W Medieval Madness 12:19
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway L vs.
David Krueger W Fathom 10:05
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Star Wars 09:47
Derek Miazga W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Flash Gordon 08:35
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Paul Robertson L Fish Tales 11:13
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Tales From The Crypt 10:24
Holli Winchell L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W The Walking Dead 07:32
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Attack From Mars 07:54
Jason Burton W vs.
Dana Valatka L Iron Maiden 14:41
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
Aaron Hand W Iron Maiden 08:24
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W vs.
Patrick Degiovanni L Taxi 13:17
Matt Fentress L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Harlem Globetrotters 10:29
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W Ghostbusters 10:12
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Kaitlyn Durbin L The Walking Dead 07:32
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Bob Rosingana W Fireball 08:14
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W vs.
Brandy Young L Black Knight 2000 10:17
Round 2
Dana Valatka W vs.
David Morell L Ghostbusters 08:04
Dave Dimoff W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Fireball 07:37
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Brandy Young W Fathom 07:42
Derek Miazga L vs.
David Krueger W Attack From Mars 07:04
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L Harlem Globetrotters 05:45
Holli Winchell L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Black Knight 2000 08:11
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Adam Sturm L The Walking Dead 17:23
Kaitlyn Durbin L vs.
Jason Burton W Star Wars 09:26
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Paul Robertson L Taxi 07:54
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Medieval Madness 12:20
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Harlem Globetrotters 08:33
Matt Fentress L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W Iron Maiden 16:35
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Tales From The Crypt 17:28
Patrick Degiovanni W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L The Walking Dead 05:31
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Aaron Hand L Flash Gordon 07:59
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W vs.
Bob Rosingana L Fish Tales 07:29
Round 1
Adam Sturm W vs.
Bob Rosingana L Fathom 16:31
Brandy Young L vs.
Kaitlyn Durbin W Attack From Mars 06:58
David Krueger W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Harlem Globetrotters 05:43
David Morell W vs.
Aaron Hand L The Walking Dead 09:57
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Dana Valatka W Fireball 12:16
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Derek Miazga W Taxi 13:58
Holli Winchell L vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W Medieval Madness 16:45
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Star Wars 10:32
Kat "Katastrophe" Gebhard L vs.
Paul Robertson W Spiderman 10:13
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W Tales From The Crypt 16:39
Matt Fentress W vs.
Tida Chhaysy L Fish Tales 13:01
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Jason Burton W Harlem Globetrotters 05:09
Patrick Degiovanni W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Iron Maiden 11:22
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Flash Gordon 06:05
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Chad "The Chadow" Sulloway W Ghostbusters 18:51
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
Ken "Obi-#1 Ken-Obi" Martin W Black Knight 2000 09:39