TCL_NTX Random Draw_10/29/19

Updated 8:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Taylor S // Todd D
(bye)
Chris C // DK
Court 4
Grant D // Roel S
Gage C // Thomas S
(bye)
(bye)
Blake H // JJ B
Brent H // Trey S
(bye)
(bye)
Dan H // Preston W
Pollard // Will S
(bye)
(bye)
Ben W // Taylor P
Josh D // Miranda C
(bye)
Ernest M // Erron D
Court 2
Jim A // Steven K
Aaron O // Russel H
(bye)
(bye)
Fernando C // Walker
Cory G // John G
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse C // Seth N
Donny W // Sun S
Amy V // Nugget M
(bye)
Ernest H // John Jr
Taylor S // Todd D
A
Court 1
Chris C // DK
Gage C // Thomas S
B
Court 4
Blake H // JJ B
Brent H // Trey S
C
Court 3
Dan H // Preston W
Pollard // Will S
D
Court 2
Ben W // Taylor P
Josh D // Miranda C
E
Jim A // Steven K
Aaron O // Russel H
F
Court 1
Fernando C // Walker
Cory G // John G
G
Court 4
Jesse C // Seth N
Donny W // Sun S
H
Court 3
Ernest H // John Jr
Chris C // DK
I
Court 1
Blake H // JJ B
Brent H // Trey S
J
Court 3
Ben W // Taylor P
Jim A // Steven K
K
Fernando C // Walker
Cory G // John G
L
Court 2
Ernest H // John Jr
Blake H // JJ B
M
Court 3
Brent H // Trey S
Jim A // Steven K
N
Court 4
Ernest H // John Jr
Blake H // JJ B
O
Court 2
Jim A // Steven K
Blake H // JJ B
Court 1
Jim A // Steven K
Blake H // JJ B
(bye)
Grant D // Roel S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ernest M // Erron D
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Amy V // Nugget M
(bye)
Grant D // Roel S
H
Donny W // Sun S
(bye)
G
Jesse C // Seth N
(bye)
F
Aaron O // Russel H
(bye)
E
Josh D // Miranda C
Ernest M // Erron D
D
Court 2
Pollard // Will S
(bye)
C
Dan H // Preston W
(bye)
B
Gage C // Thomas S
Amy V // Nugget M
A
Court 4
Taylor S // Todd D
Donny W // Sun S
Court 3
Jesse C // Seth N
Aaron O // Russel H
Josh D // Miranda C
Pollard // Will S
Court 2
Dan H // Preston W
Gage C // Thomas S
Taylor S // Todd D
Donny W // Sun S
J
Court 1
Ben W // Taylor P
Aaron O // Russel H
I
Court 1
Chris C // DK
Pollard // Will S
L
Court 2
Cory G // John G
Taylor S // Todd D
K
Fernando C // Walker
Donny W // Sun S
Court 1
Aaron O // Russel H
Pollard // Will S
Court 3
Taylor S // Todd D
Donny W // Sun S
N
Court 1
Ernest H // John Jr
Taylor S // Todd D
M
Court 4
Brent H // Trey S
Ernest H // John Jr
Court 1
Taylor S // Todd D
Ernest H // John Jr
O
Court 1
Jim A // Steven K
Jim A // Steven K

1st

  Blake H // JJ B

2nd

  Jim A // Steven K

3rd

  Ernest H // John Jr

4th

  Taylor S // Todd D

5th

  Donny W // Sun S

  Brent H // Trey S

7th

  Aaron O // Russel H

  Pollard // Will S

9th

  Ben W // Taylor P

  Chris C // DK

  Cory G // John G

  Fernando C // Walker

13th

  Jesse C // Seth N

  Josh D // Miranda C

  Dan H // Preston W

  Gage C // Thomas S

17th

  Grant D // Roel S

  Ernest M // Erron D

  Amy V // Nugget M

Final

Blake H // JJ B W vs.
Jim A // Steven K L Court 1 39:32

Elimination Final

Ernest H // John Jr L vs.
Jim A // Steven K W Court 1 13:33

Elimination Semi-final

Ernest H // John Jr W vs.
Taylor S // Todd D L Court 1 16:32

Winners Final

Blake H // JJ B W vs.
Jim A // Steven K L Court 2 39:51

Elimination 6

Donny W // Sun S L vs.
Ernest H // John Jr W Court 1 12:47

Taylor S // Todd D W vs.
Brent H // Trey S L Court 4 15:26

Elimination 5

Donny W // Sun S W vs.
Aaron O // Russel H L Court 1 14:56

Pollard // Will S L vs.
Taylor S // Todd D W Court 3 15:20

Winners Semi-finals

Blake H // JJ B W vs.
Brent H // Trey S L Court 3 11:10

Jim A // Steven K W vs.
Ernest H // John Jr L Court 4 19:27

Elimination 4

Aaron O // Russel H W vs.
Chris C // DK L Court 1 16:25

Donny W // Sun S W vs.
Ben W // Taylor P L Court 1 18:17

Pollard // Will S W vs.
Cory G // John G L Court 2 22:50

Taylor S // Todd D W vs.
Fernando C // Walker L 12:14

Elimination 3

Aaron O // Russel H W vs.
Josh D // Miranda C L 11:53

Donny W // Sun S W vs.
Jesse C // Seth N L Court 3 17:40

Gage C // Thomas S L vs.
Taylor S // Todd D W 08:46

Pollard // Will S W vs.
Dan H // Preston W L Court 2 16:13

Winners 2

Brent H // Trey S W vs.
Ben W // Taylor P L Court 3 38:37

Chris C // DK L vs.
Blake H // JJ B W Court 1 44:29

Cory G // John G L vs.
Ernest H // John Jr W Court 2 20:51

Jim A // Steven K W vs.
Fernando C // Walker L 47:05

Elimination 2

Amy V // Nugget M L vs.
Taylor S // Todd D W Court 4 22:30

Ernest M // Erron D L vs.
Pollard // Will S W Court 2 14:21

Grant D // Roel S L vs.
Donny W // Sun S W 25:01

Winners 1

Aaron O // Russel H L vs.
Fernando C // Walker W Court 1 43:54

Brent H // Trey S W vs.
Dan H // Preston W L Court 3 47:43

Cory G // John G W vs.
Jesse C // Seth N L Court 4 25:53

Donny W // Sun S L vs.
Ernest H // John Jr W Court 3 21:53

Gage C // Thomas S L vs.
Blake H // JJ B W Court 4 20:48

Josh D // Miranda C L vs.
Jim A // Steven K W 22:11

Pollard // Will S L vs.
Ben W // Taylor P W Court 2 34:38

Taylor S // Todd D L vs.
Chris C // DK W Court 1 30:03

Round 1

Chris C // DK W vs.
Grant D // Roel S L Court 4 25:12

Donny W // Sun S W vs.
Amy V // Nugget M L 37:17

Ernest M // Erron D L vs.
Jim A // Steven K W Court 2 28:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20