Halftimes 6-29

Updated 7:02pm

None.

Final

Cmonnn // Nick Keeney vs.
Buster // Lynn

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh S // Kaden Smith
(bye)
Jake Ashby // Tanner H
1
Big DC // Nick S
Brian Milliner // Mooser
Jon D // T
Mark // Tommy B
Kelly // Trent S
Frankie G // Gavo
3
Jess // Josh Lunsford
Cmonnn // Nick Keeney
AB // Kayden
Jimmy D // Kim
2
Bill // Shelbie
(bye)
Buster // Lynn
Josh S // Kaden Smith
A
1
Jake Ashby // Tanner H
Jon D // T
B
Mark // Tommy B
Frankie G // Gavo
C
3
Cmonnn // Nick Keeney
Bill // Shelbie
D
3
Buster // Lynn
Josh S // Kaden Smith
E
1
Mark // Tommy B
Cmonnn // Nick Keeney
F
1
Bill // Shelbie
Josh S // Kaden Smith
G
1
Cmonnn // Nick Keeney
Cmonnn // Nick Keeney
Buster // Lynn
(bye)
Big DC // Nick S
Brian Milliner // Mooser
2
Kelly // Trent S
Jess // Josh Lunsford
2
AB // Kayden
Jimmy D // Kim
(bye)
Big DC // Nick S
D
1
Buster // Lynn
Brian Milliner // Mooser
C
3
Frankie G // Gavo
Jess // Josh Lunsford
B
2
Jon D // T
Jimmy D // Kim
A
3
Jake Ashby // Tanner H
Buster // Lynn
2
Frankie G // Gavo
Jon D // T
3
Jake Ashby // Tanner H
Buster // Lynn
E
2
Mark // Tommy B
Jon D // T
F
3
Bill // Shelbie
Buster // Lynn
1
Bill // Shelbie
Buster // Lynn
G
1
Josh S // Kaden Smith
Buster // Lynn

3rd

  Josh S // Kaden Smith

4th

  Bill // Shelbie

5th

  Mark // Tommy B

  Jon D // T

7th

  Frankie G // Gavo

  Jake Ashby // Tanner H

9th

  Big DC // Nick S

  Brian Milliner // Mooser

  Jess // Josh Lunsford

  Jimmy D // Kim

13th

  Kelly // Trent S

  AB // Kayden

Elimination Final

Buster // Lynn W vs.
Josh S // Kaden Smith L 1 15:04

Elimination Semi-final

Buster // Lynn W vs.
Bill // Shelbie L 1 16:10

Winners Final

Josh S // Kaden Smith L vs.
Cmonnn // Nick Keeney W 1 10:57

Elimination 4

Buster // Lynn W vs.
Mark // Tommy B L 2 10:34

Jon D // T L vs.
Bill // Shelbie W 3 17:45

Elimination 3

Buster // Lynn W vs.
Frankie G // Gavo L 2 17:46

Jon D // T W vs.
Jake Ashby // Tanner H L 3 14:54

Winners Semi-finals

Cmonnn // Nick Keeney W vs.
Bill // Shelbie L 1 21:33

Josh S // Kaden Smith W vs.
Mark // Tommy B L 1 16:37

Elimination 2

Big DC // Nick S L vs.
Buster // Lynn W 1 09:56

Brian Milliner // Mooser L vs.
Frankie G // Gavo W 3 09:47

Jess // Josh Lunsford L vs.
Jon D // T W 2 18:51

Jimmy D // Kim L vs.
Jake Ashby // Tanner H W 3 20:09

Elimination 1

Brian Milliner // Mooser W vs.
Kelly // Trent S L 2 12:18

Jess // Josh Lunsford W vs.
AB // Kayden L 2 18:00

Winners 1

Bill // Shelbie W vs.
Buster // Lynn L 3 13:29

Frankie G // Gavo L vs.
Cmonnn // Nick Keeney W 3 10:31

Jon D // T L vs.
Mark // Tommy B W 12:25

Josh S // Kaden Smith W vs.
Jake Ashby // Tanner H L 1 14:19

Round 1

Brian Milliner // Mooser L vs.
Jon D // T W 10:26

Cmonnn // Nick Keeney W vs.
AB // Kayden L 10:25

Frankie G // Gavo W vs.
Jess // Josh Lunsford L 3 12:53

Jake Ashby // Tanner H W vs.
Big DC // Nick S L 1 23:55

Jimmy D // Kim L vs.
Bill // Shelbie W 2 17:51

Mark // Tommy B W vs.
Kelly // Trent S L 13:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20