Final
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) L Board #4 22:01
Elimination Final
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W vs.
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) L Board #3 19:50
Elimination Semi-final
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #2 12:16
Winners Final
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) L vs.
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W Board #1 21:38
Elimination 4
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W vs.
Teni/Randy Bird (1) L Board #4 20:21
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #3 18:32
Elimination 3
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) L vs.
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W Board #2 33:14
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) W vs.
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) L Board #1 23:43
Winners Semi-finals
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) L vs.
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W Board #4 21:49
Teni/Randy Bird (1) L vs.
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) W Board #3 19:11
Elimination 2
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) W vs.
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2) L Board #2 51:46
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W vs.
BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3) L Board #4 23:09
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) W vs.
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4) L Board #3 14:56
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) W vs.
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9) L Board #1 36:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) W 36:29
(bye) (16) L vs.
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) W 50:32
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W vs.
Melissa Likam/ Mindy Brester (13) L Board #3 24:38
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 32:59
Winners 1
BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #2 16:13
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) W vs.
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4) L Board #3 28:28
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W vs.
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2) L Board #4 23:39
Teni/Randy Bird (1) W vs.
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9) L Board #1 20:13
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2) W 53:09
BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:10
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9) W vs.
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) L Board #1 54:00
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) L vs.
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) W Board #4 23:02
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #4 16:47
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W vs.
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) L Board #1 36:18
Melissa Likam/ Mindy Brester (13) L vs.
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4) W Board #3 26:35
Teni/Randy Bird (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:09