Albb6

Updated 1:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Teni/Randy Bird (1)
(bye) (16)
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9)
Board #1
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8)
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5)
Board #4
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12)
Melissa Likam/ Mindy Brester (13)
Board #3
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4)
BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3)
(bye) (14)
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11)
Board #4
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7)
Board #1
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10)
(bye) (15)
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2)
Teni/Randy Bird (1)
A
Board #1
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9)
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12)
B
Board #3
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4)
BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3)
C
Board #2
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7)
D
Board #4
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2)
Teni/Randy Bird (1)
E
Board #3
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12)
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)
F
Board #4
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7)
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12)
G
Board #1
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7)
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7)
Board #4
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7)
(bye) (16)
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8)
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5)
Board #3
Melissa Likam/ Mindy Brester (13)
(bye) (14)
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11)
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10)
(bye) (15)
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8)
D
Board #2
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2)
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5)
C
Board #4
BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3)
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11)
B
Board #3
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4)
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10)
A
Board #1
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9)
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8)
Board #2
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5)
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11)
Board #1
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10)
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5)
E
Board #4
Teni/Randy Bird (1)
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11)
F
Board #3
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5)
Board #2
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)
G
Board #3
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12)
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)

1st

  Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7)

2nd

  Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6)

3rd

  Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12)

4th

  Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5)

5th

  Teni/Randy Bird (1)

  Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11)

7th

  Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8)

  Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10)

9th

  Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2)

  BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3)

  Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4)

  Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Melissa Likam/ Mindy Brester (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) L Board #4 22:01

Elimination Final

Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W vs.
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) L Board #3 19:50

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #2 12:16

Winners Final

Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) L vs.
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W Board #1 21:38

Elimination 4

Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W vs.
Teni/Randy Bird (1) L Board #4 20:21

Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #3 18:32

Elimination 3

Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) L vs.
Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W Board #2 33:14

Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) W vs.
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) L Board #1 23:43

Winners Semi-finals

Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) L vs.
Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W Board #4 21:49

Teni/Randy Bird (1) L vs.
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) W Board #3 19:11

Elimination 2

Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) W vs.
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2) L Board #2 51:46

Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W vs.
BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3) L Board #4 23:09

Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) W vs.
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4) L Board #3 14:56

Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) W vs.
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9) L Board #1 36:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) W 17:52

(bye) (16) L vs.
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) W 31:55

Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) W vs.
Melissa Likam/ Mindy Brester (13) L Board #3 24:38

Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 14:22

Winners 1

BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #2 16:13

Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) W vs.
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4) L Board #3 28:28

Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W vs.
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2) L Board #4 23:39

Teni/Randy Bird (1) W vs.
Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9) L Board #1 20:13

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jon Smith/ Katie Danielson (2) W 34:32

BenLewis/Kayla Knight (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 34:33

Deb Evans/ Rudy Linatoc (9) W vs.
Amanda Baxter/ Dax (8) L Board #1 54:00

Jason Brester / Kolby Miller (5) L vs.
Frank Danielson/ Kyle Knight (12) W Board #4 23:02

Kolten/ Casey Lepage (11) L vs.
Rob Evans/ Nick Miller (6) W Board #4 16:47

Kris Thomas/ Shane Fuchs (7) W vs.
Sean Roberts/ Brian Reed (10) L Board #1 36:18

Melissa Likam/ Mindy Brester (13) L vs.
Henry Liekam/ Jay Davis (4) W Board #3 26:35

Teni/Randy Bird (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 34:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20