Perrin 5th Anniversary Party Tourney

Updated 12:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team Pineapple
(bye)
Dan & Mike
Board 4
Maized & Confused
Schwifty
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler & Dustin
Skid Marks
(bye)
(bye)
Bagg Dat
Kalamazoo Curling Club
(bye)
(bye)
Mike & Jeff
Mustache Rides
(bye)
Smittys
Board 7
Moose Knuckles
DB Badasses
(bye)
(bye)
Cole Train
Kernel Bombers
(bye)
(bye)
Raging Red
Team 21
Board 16
Victorious Secret
(bye)
Team Poppin' Cobs
D & M
(bye)
Kevin & Tom
Board 8
Cornholio
Kevin & Brandon
(bye)
(bye)
Byron Hores
The Baltic Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
Air Max Mafia
Two Dirty Blondes
(bye)
(bye)
PMT
A Team
(bye)
(bye)
Great Cornholios
Quatro Sinko
(bye)
(bye)
Red Hawks
Sangria Sisters
(bye)
(bye)
The Fighting Hawkeyes
Team Chips & Dip
Board 14
The Bunyonators
(bye)
R Squared
Tim & Tom Show
(bye)
Ron Mexico
Board 11
Day Drunk
Your Mom
(bye)
(bye)
Hot Box Brown
Jesus Freaks
(bye)
(bye)
Glory Hole
Da Yoopers
(bye)
(bye)
Swinging Sacks
Frank & Joyce
(bye)
(bye)
Team 10
Paper Street Soap Company
(bye)
(bye)
No Talent Ass Clowns
Katie & Kyle
(bye)
(bye)
Baggy Mommas
Marco Brolo
Board 5
Dr. Skinzarelli
(bye)
Old Bags New Holes
Jacob & Brett
(bye)
Porta Potty Poop Splashers
Board 10
Which Hole?
Heather & Cameron
(bye)
(bye)
Scott & Adam
Lea & Kari
(bye)
(bye)
Brouwer Tree
Julie & Navid
(bye)
(bye)
Team 6
Corey & Joe
(bye)
(bye)
Bags A-hoy
No Rules
(bye)
(bye)
Dakota & Seth
Hollywood's World Of Sports
(bye)
(bye)
Backdoor Bandits
Mulatto
Board 13
Nuttin Butthole
(bye)
Notorious B.A.G.
Team Pineapple
A
Board 9
Maized & Confused
Schwifty
B
Board 5
Tyler & Dustin
Skid Marks
C
Board 1
Bagg Dat
Kalamazoo Curling Club
D
Board 2
Mike & Jeff
Mustache Rides
E
Board 2
Moose Knuckles
DB Badasses
F
Board 16
Cole Train
Kernel Bombers
G
Board 10
Raging Red
Team 21
H
Board 1
Team Poppin' Cobs
D & M
I
Board 7
Cornholio
Kevin & Brandon
J
Board 1
Byron Hores
The Baltic Baggers
K
Board 14
Air Max Mafia
Two Dirty Blondes
L
Board 13
PMT
A Team
M
Board 15
Great Cornholios
Quatro Sinko
N
Board 4
Red Hawks
Sangria Sisters
O
Board 5
The Fighting Hawkeyes
The Bunyonators
P
Board 16
R Squared
Tim & Tom Show
Q
Board 13
Day Drunk
Your Mom
R
Board 3
Hot Box Brown
Jesus Freaks
S
Board 13
Glory Hole
Da Yoopers
T
Board 8
Swinging Sacks
Frank & Joyce
U
Board 9
Team 10
Paper Street Soap Company
V
Board 6
No Talent Ass Clowns
Katie & Kyle
W
Board 12
Baggy Mommas
Dr. Skinzarelli
X
Board 15
Old Bags New Holes
Jacob & Brett
Y
Board 4
Porta Potty Poop Splashers
Heather & Cameron
Z
Board 6
Scott & Adam
Lea & Kari
AA
Board 11
Brouwer Tree
Julie & Navid
AB
Board 12
Team 6
Corey & Joe
AC
Board 2
Bags A-hoy
No Rules
AD
Board 14
Dakota & Seth
Hollywood's World Of Sports
AE
Board 3
Backdoor Bandits
Nuttin Butthole
AF
Board 7
Notorious B.A.G.
Maized & Confused
AG
Board 12
Tyler & Dustin
Skid Marks
AH
Board 3
Kalamazoo Curling Club
Moose Knuckles
AI
Board 10
DB Badasses
Raging Red
AJ
Board 9
Team 21
Cornholio
AK
Board 3
Byron Hores
Air Max Mafia
AL
Board 11
PMT
A Team
AM
Board 5
Quatro Sinko
The Fighting Hawkeyes
AN
Board 16
The Bunyonators
Day Drunk
AO
Board 2
Your Mom
Jesus Freaks
AP
Board 11
Da Yoopers
Frank & Joyce
AQ
Board 13
No Talent Ass Clowns
Katie & Kyle
AR
Board 14
Old Bags New Holes
Porta Potty Poop Splashers
AS
Board 8
Scott & Adam
Brouwer Tree
AT
Board 5
Team 6
Bags A-hoy
AU
Board 12
No Rules
Backdoor Bandits
AV
Board 6
Nuttin Butthole
Tyler & Dustin
AW
Board 3
Kalamazoo Curling Club
Moose Knuckles
AX
Board 13
Team 21
Cornholio
AY
Board 2
PMT
Quatro Sinko
AZ
Board 4
The Fighting Hawkeyes
Day Drunk
BA
Board 1
Da Yoopers
No Talent Ass Clowns
BB
Board 9
Old Bags New Holes
Porta Potty Poop Splashers
BC
Board 7
Brouwer Tree
Bags A-hoy
BD
Board 6
Nuttin Butthole
Tyler & Dustin
BE
Board 6
Moose Knuckles
Cornholio
BF
Board 13
Quatro Sinko
Da Yoopers
BG
Board 5
No Talent Ass Clowns
Brouwer Tree
BH
Board 16
Bags A-hoy
Moose Knuckles
BI
Board 5
Quatro Sinko
Da Yoopers
BJ
Board 8
Bags A-hoy
Quatro Sinko
BK
Board 2
Bags A-hoy
Quatro Sinko
Board 14
Red Hawks
Quatro Sinko
(bye)
Dan & Mike
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Smittys
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Victorious Secret
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin & Tom
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Chips & Dip
(bye)
(bye)
Ron Mexico
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Marco Brolo
(bye)
(bye)
Which Hole?
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mulatto
(bye)
Dan & Mike
AF
Board 7
Notorious B.A.G.
(bye)
AE
Hollywood's World Of Sports
(bye)
AD
Dakota & Seth
(bye)
AC
Corey & Joe
Smittys
AB
Board 12
Julie & Navid
(bye)
AA
Lea & Kari
(bye)
Z
Heather & Cameron
Victorious Secret
Y
Board 4
Jacob & Brett
Kevin & Tom
X
Board 15
Dr. Skinzarelli
(bye)
W
Baggy Mommas
(bye)
V
Paper Street Soap Company
(bye)
U
Team 10
(bye)
T
Swinging Sacks
(bye)
S
Glory Hole
(bye)
R
Hot Box Brown
Team Chips & Dip
Q
Board 7
Tim & Tom Show
Ron Mexico
P
Board 16
R Squared
(bye)
O
Sangria Sisters
(bye)
N
Red Hawks
(bye)
M
Great Cornholios
(bye)
L
Two Dirty Blondes
(bye)
K
The Baltic Baggers
(bye)
J
Kevin & Brandon
Marco Brolo
I
Board 11
D & M
Which Hole?
H
Board 1
Team Poppin' Cobs
(bye)
G
Kernel Bombers
(bye)
F
Cole Train
(bye)
E
Mustache Rides
(bye)
D
Mike & Jeff
(bye)
C
Bagg Dat
(bye)
B
Schwifty
Mulatto
A
Board 14
Team Pineapple
Notorious B.A.G.
Board 8
Hollywood's World Of Sports
Dakota & Seth
Board 8
Corey & Joe
Smittys
Board 9
Lea & Kari
Heather & Cameron
Board 7
Jacob & Brett
Dr. Skinzarelli
Board 1
Baggy Mommas
Paper Street Soap Company
Board 6
Team 10
Swinging Sacks
Board 10
Glory Hole
Hot Box Brown
Board 4
Tim & Tom Show
R Squared
Board 16
Sangria Sisters
Red Hawks
Board 5
Great Cornholios
Two Dirty Blondes
Board 8
The Baltic Baggers
Kevin & Brandon
Board 9
D & M
Team Poppin' Cobs
Board 15
Kernel Bombers
Cole Train
Board 2
Mustache Rides
Mike & Jeff
Board 9
Bagg Dat
Schwifty
Board 6
Mulatto
Notorious B.A.G.
AN
Board 12
The Bunyonators
Corey & Joe
AM
Board 2
A Team
Smittys
AL
Board 14
Air Max Mafia
Jacob & Brett
AK
Board 8
Byron Hores
Dr. Skinzarelli
AJ
Board 14
Raging Red
Paper Street Soap Company
AI
Board 10
DB Badasses
Swinging Sacks
AH
Board 3
Skid Marks
Tim & Tom Show
AG
Board 16
Maized & Confused
R Squared
AV
Board 4
Backdoor Bandits
Red Hawks
AU
Board 13
No Rules
The Baltic Baggers
AT
Board 5
Team 6
D & M
AS
Board 4
Scott & Adam
Kernel Bombers
AR
Board 5
Katie & Kyle
Mustache Rides
AQ
Board 11
Frank & Joyce
Bagg Dat
AP
Board 11
Jesus Freaks
Schwifty
AO
Board 7
Your Mom
The Bunyonators
Board 12
Corey & Joe
Smittys
Board 6
Jacob & Brett
Dr. Skinzarelli
Board 16
Paper Street Soap Company
Swinging Sacks
Board 1
Tim & Tom Show
R Squared
Board 11
Red Hawks
Team 6
Board 11
D & M
Katie & Kyle
Board 1
Mustache Rides
Jesus Freaks
Board 10
Schwifty
The Bunyonators
BD
Board 11
Nuttin Butthole
Smittys
BC
Board 11
Porta Potty Poop Splashers
Paper Street Soap Company
BB
Board 2
Old Bags New Holes
Swinging Sacks
BA
Board 14
Day Drunk
Red Hawks
AZ
Board 12
The Fighting Hawkeyes
D & M
AY
Board 8
PMT
Katie & Kyle
AX
Board 10
Team 21
Jesus Freaks
AW
Board 4
Kalamazoo Curling Club
Nuttin Butthole
Board 7
Porta Potty Poop Splashers
Paper Street Soap Company
Board 4
Swinging Sacks
Red Hawks
Board 3
PMT
Katie & Kyle
Board 2
Jesus Freaks
Nuttin Butthole
BF
Board 1
Cornholio
Swinging Sacks
BE
Board 6
Tyler & Dustin
Red Hawks
BH
Board 4
Brouwer Tree
Jesus Freaks
BG
Board 2
No Talent Ass Clowns
Nuttin Butthole
Board 2
Tyler & Dustin
Red Hawks
Board 6
Jesus Freaks
Nuttin Butthole
BJ
Board 4
Da Yoopers
Red Hawks
BI
Board 1
Moose Knuckles
Nuttin Butthole
Board 1
Red Hawks
Red Hawks
BK
Board 7
Bags A-hoy
Red Hawks

1st

  Quatro Sinko

2nd

  Red Hawks

3rd

  Bags A-hoy

4th

  Nuttin Butthole

5th

  Da Yoopers

  Moose Knuckles

7th

  Tyler & Dustin

  Jesus Freaks

9th

  Cornholio

  Swinging Sacks

  Brouwer Tree

  No Talent Ass Clowns

13th

  Porta Potty Poop Splashers

  Paper Street Soap Company

  PMT

  Katie & Kyle

17th

  The Bunyonators

  Smittys

  Old Bags New Holes

  Day Drunk

  The Fighting Hawkeyes

  D & M

  Team 21

  Kalamazoo Curling Club

25th

  Corey & Joe

  Jacob & Brett

  Dr. Skinzarelli

  Tim & Tom Show

  R Squared

  Team 6

  Mustache Rides

  Schwifty

33th

  Notorious B.A.G.

  A Team

  Air Max Mafia

  Byron Hores

  Raging Red

  DB Badasses

  Skid Marks

  Maized & Confused

  Backdoor Bandits

  No Rules

  The Baltic Baggers

  Scott & Adam

  Kernel Bombers

  Frank & Joyce

  Bagg Dat

  Your Mom

49th

  Hollywood's World Of Sports

  Dakota & Seth

  Lea & Kari

  Heather & Cameron

  Baggy Mommas

  Team 10

  Glory Hole

  Hot Box Brown

  Sangria Sisters

  Great Cornholios

  Two Dirty Blondes

  Kevin & Brandon

  Team Poppin' Cobs

  Cole Train

  Mike & Jeff

  Mulatto

65th

  Dan & Mike

  Julie & Navid

  Victorious Secret

  Kevin & Tom

  Team Chips & Dip

  Ron Mexico

  Marco Brolo

  Which Hole?

  Team Pineapple

Final

Quatro Sinko W vs.
Red Hawks L Board 14 11:07

Elimination Final

Red Hawks W vs.
Bags A-hoy L Board 7 19:56

Elimination Semi-final

Nuttin Butthole L vs.
Red Hawks W Board 1 19:23

Winners Final

Quatro Sinko W vs.
Bags A-hoy L Board 2 23:58

Elimination 10

Nuttin Butthole W vs.
Da Yoopers L Board 4 18:39

Red Hawks W vs.
Moose Knuckles L Board 1 12:47

Elimination 9

Nuttin Butthole W vs.
Tyler & Dustin L Board 2 13:25

Red Hawks W vs.
Jesus Freaks L Board 6 17:58

Winners Semi-finals

Da Yoopers L vs.
Bags A-hoy W Board 8 41:39

Moose Knuckles L vs.
Quatro Sinko W Board 5 28:14

Elimination 8

Jesus Freaks W vs.
No Talent Ass Clowns L Board 2 14:04

Nuttin Butthole W vs.
Cornholio L Board 1 19:07

Red Hawks W vs.
Brouwer Tree L Board 4 12:01

Swinging Sacks L vs.
Tyler & Dustin W Board 6 19:10

Elimination 7

Katie & Kyle L vs.
Jesus Freaks W Board 2 13:40

Nuttin Butthole W vs.
Porta Potty Poop Splashers L Board 7 09:19

Paper Street Soap Company L vs.
Swinging Sacks W Board 4 15:07

Red Hawks W vs.
PMT L Board 3 08:35

Winners 4

Brouwer Tree L vs.
Bags A-hoy W Board 16 28:08

Cornholio L vs.
Quatro Sinko W Board 13 26:14

Da Yoopers W vs.
No Talent Ass Clowns L Board 5 18:51

Tyler & Dustin L vs.
Moose Knuckles W Board 6 24:31

Elimination 6

D & M L vs.
PMT W Board 8 12:08

Jesus Freaks W vs.
Kalamazoo Curling Club L Board 4 11:42

Katie & Kyle W vs.
Team 21 L Board 10 13:28

Paper Street Soap Company W vs.
Old Bags New Holes L Board 2 15:53

Red Hawks W vs.
The Fighting Hawkeyes L Board 12 14:48

Smittys L vs.
Porta Potty Poop Splashers W Board 11 30:00

Swinging Sacks W vs.
Day Drunk L Board 14 13:14

The Bunyonators L vs.
Nuttin Butthole W Board 11 15:33

Elimination 5

Dr. Skinzarelli L vs.
Paper Street Soap Company W Board 16 13:21

Jesus Freaks W vs.
Schwifty L Board 10 18:16

Katie & Kyle W vs.
Mustache Rides L Board 1 14:07

R Squared L vs.
Red Hawks W Board 11 11:48

Smittys W vs.
Jacob & Brett L Board 6 21:05

Swinging Sacks W vs.
Tim & Tom Show L Board 1 09:39

Team 6 L vs.
D & M W Board 11 10:15

The Bunyonators W vs.
Corey & Joe L Board 12 12:55

Winners 3

Bags A-hoy W vs.
Nuttin Butthole L Board 6 25:30

Cornholio W vs.
PMT L Board 2 28:52

Day Drunk L vs.
Da Yoopers W Board 1 13:20

Moose Knuckles W vs.
Team 21 L Board 13 19:04

No Talent Ass Clowns W vs.
Old Bags New Holes L Board 9 36:21

Porta Potty Poop Splashers L vs.
Brouwer Tree W Board 7 39:25

Quatro Sinko W vs.
The Fighting Hawkeyes L Board 4 28:07

Tyler & Dustin W vs.
Kalamazoo Curling Club L Board 3 34:32

Elimination 4

Bagg Dat L vs.
Jesus Freaks W Board 11 08:04

Corey & Joe W vs.
A Team L Board 2 06:57

D & M W vs.
Scott & Adam L Board 4 12:27

Dr. Skinzarelli W vs.
Raging Red L Board 14 20:49

Jacob & Brett W vs.
Byron Hores L Board 8 21:04

Kernel Bombers L vs.
Katie & Kyle W Board 5 14:19

Mustache Rides W vs.
Frank & Joyce L Board 11 13:09

Notorious B.A.G. L vs.
The Bunyonators W Board 12 12:33

Paper Street Soap Company W vs.
DB Badasses L Board 10 12:31

R Squared W vs.
Backdoor Bandits L Board 4 15:48

Red Hawks W vs.
No Rules L Board 13 19:15

Schwifty W vs.
Your Mom L Board 7 08:55

Smittys W vs.
Air Max Mafia L Board 14 24:40

Swinging Sacks W vs.
Skid Marks L Board 3 12:09

The Baltic Baggers L vs.
Team 6 W Board 5 25:06

Tim & Tom Show W vs.
Maized & Confused L Board 16 20:30

Elimination 3

Cole Train L vs.
Mustache Rides W Board 2 18:18

Dakota & Seth L vs.
Corey & Joe W Board 8 09:17

Dr. Skinzarelli W vs.
Baggy Mommas L Board 1 10:40

Heather & Cameron L vs.
Jacob & Brett W Board 7 24:19

Hot Box Brown L vs.
Tim & Tom Show W Board 4 11:16

Kevin & Brandon L vs.
D & M W Board 9 08:46

Mike & Jeff L vs.
Bagg Dat W Board 9 12:54

Notorious B.A.G. W vs.
Hollywood's World Of Sports L Board 8 12:56

Paper Street Soap Company W vs.
Team 10 L Board 6 06:38

R Squared W vs.
Sangria Sisters L Board 16 11:51

Red Hawks W vs.
Great Cornholios L Board 5 11:18

Schwifty W vs.
Mulatto L Board 6 23:56

Smittys W vs.
Lea & Kari L Board 9 22:35

Swinging Sacks W vs.
Glory Hole L Board 10 40:30

Team Poppin' Cobs L vs.
Kernel Bombers W Board 15 26:11

Two Dirty Blondes L vs.
The Baltic Baggers W Board 8 24:29

Winners 2

A Team L vs.
Quatro Sinko W Board 5 18:55

Air Max Mafia L vs.
PMT W Board 11 16:39

Backdoor Bandits L vs.
Nuttin Butthole W Board 6 21:33

Bags A-hoy W vs.
No Rules L Board 12 21:39

Brouwer Tree W vs.
Team 6 L Board 5 28:21

Cornholio W vs.
Byron Hores L Board 3 19:30

Day Drunk W vs.
Your Mom L Board 2 23:18

Frank & Joyce L vs.
No Talent Ass Clowns W Board 13 27:34

Jesus Freaks L vs.
Da Yoopers W Board 11 15:13

Katie & Kyle L vs.
Old Bags New Holes W Board 14 19:39

Maized & Confused L vs.
Tyler & Dustin W Board 12 31:58

Moose Knuckles W vs.
DB Badasses L Board 10 23:07

Porta Potty Poop Splashers W vs.
Scott & Adam L Board 8 23:26

Raging Red L vs.
Team 21 W Board 9 27:16

Skid Marks L vs.
Kalamazoo Curling Club W Board 3 23:27

The Fighting Hawkeyes W vs.
The Bunyonators L Board 16 25:20

Elimination 2

Dan & Mike L vs.
Notorious B.A.G. W Board 7 15:57

Kevin & Tom L vs.
Dr. Skinzarelli W Board 15 39:40

Marco Brolo L vs.
D & M W Board 11 18:24

Mulatto W vs.
Team Pineapple L Board 14 34:29

Ron Mexico L vs.
R Squared W Board 16 25:22

Smittys W vs.
Julie & Navid L Board 12 19:52

Team Chips & Dip L vs.
Tim & Tom Show W Board 7 14:12

Victorious Secret L vs.
Jacob & Brett W Board 4 33:04

Which Hole? L vs.
Team Poppin' Cobs W Board 1 21:36

Winners 1

A Team W vs.
Great Cornholios L Board 15 42:04

Corey & Joe L vs.
Bags A-hoy W Board 2 22:56

D & M L vs.
Cornholio W Board 7 20:26

Da Yoopers W vs.
Swinging Sacks L Board 8 41:18

DB Badasses W vs.
Cole Train L Board 16 28:29

Dr. Skinzarelli L vs.
Old Bags New Holes W Board 15 43:05

Frank & Joyce W vs.
Team 10 L Board 9 37:28

Heather & Cameron L vs.
Scott & Adam W Board 6 24:51

Hollywood's World Of Sports L vs.
Backdoor Bandits W Board 3 38:39

Jacob & Brett L vs.
Porta Potty Poop Splashers W Board 4 24:55

Jesus Freaks W vs.
Glory Hole L Board 13 18:40

Julie & Navid L vs.
Team 6 W Board 12 30:25

Kalamazoo Curling Club W vs.
Mike & Jeff L Board 2 19:13

Katie & Kyle W vs.
Baggy Mommas L Board 12 25:35

Kernel Bombers L vs.
Raging Red W Board 10 32:23

Kevin & Brandon L vs.
Byron Hores W Board 1 29:53

Lea & Kari L vs.
Brouwer Tree W Board 11 27:57

Mustache Rides L vs.
Moose Knuckles W Board 2 29:27

No Rules W vs.
Dakota & Seth L Board 14 23:34

Nuttin Butthole W vs.
Notorious B.A.G. L Board 7 29:24

Paper Street Soap Company L vs.
No Talent Ass Clowns W Board 6 36:46

Quatro Sinko W vs.
Red Hawks L Board 4 26:51

Sangria Sisters L vs.
The Fighting Hawkeyes W Board 5 15:39

Schwifty L vs.
Tyler & Dustin W Board 5 32:59

Skid Marks W vs.
Bagg Dat L Board 1 18:06

Team 21 W vs.
Team Poppin' Cobs L Board 1 54:01

Team Pineapple L vs.
Maized & Confused W Board 9 23:59

The Baltic Baggers L vs.
Air Max Mafia W Board 14 20:49

The Bunyonators W vs.
R Squared L Board 16 19:02

Tim & Tom Show L vs.
Day Drunk W Board 13 32:07

Two Dirty Blondes L vs.
PMT W Board 13 16:21

Your Mom W vs.
Hot Box Brown L Board 3 46:10

Round 1

Dan & Mike L vs.
Maized & Confused W Board 4 18:06

Kevin & Tom L vs.
Cornholio W Board 8 18:09

Marco Brolo L vs.
Dr. Skinzarelli W Board 5 15:37

Mulatto L vs.
Nuttin Butthole W Board 13 19:42

Porta Potty Poop Splashers W vs.
Which Hole? L Board 10 26:52

Ron Mexico L vs.
Day Drunk W Board 11 26:51

Smittys L vs.
Moose Knuckles W Board 7 21:45

Team 21 W vs.
Victorious Secret L Board 16 23:38

Team Chips & Dip L vs.
The Bunyonators W Board 14 17:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20