TWCWT #2

Updated 7:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dorothy Lam
(bye)
Tammy Moreda 5
Table 13
Olga Azarova 7
Kim Scott
(bye)
(bye)
Masae Aitoku
Kendra Fuller
(bye)
Khanh Ngo 7
Table 17
Bonnie Ogg 3
Cony Mendoza 4
Table 14
Kirsten Karim 6
(bye)
Dar Domingo
Ginger Bowen
(bye)
Emilyn Callado 7
Table 15
K-Ly Jung 3
Alice Murphy 5
Table 7
Naomi Manuel 6
(bye)
Eleanor Callado
Dee Domingo
(bye)
Theresa Teague 5
Table 19
Julianne Zuniga 4
Alice Loo 6
Table 10
Rhianna Price 4
(bye)
Samantha Hill
Dorothy Lam 5
A
Table 15
Olga Azarova 6
Kim Scott
B
Table 18
Masae Aitoku 6
Kendra Fuller 5
C
Table 14
Khanh Ngo 7
Kirsten Karim 3
D
Table 11
Dar Domingo 6
Ginger Bowen 5
E
Table 16
Emilyn Callado 7
Naomi Manuel 3
F
Table 17
Eleanor Callado 8
Dee Domingo 6
G
Table 18
Theresa Teague 4
Alice Loo 6
H
Table 7
Samantha Hill 4
Dorothy Lam 1
I
Table 17
Masae Aitoku 7
Khanh Ngo 7
J
Table 7
Dar Domingo 2
Emilyn Callado 3
K
Table 18
Eleanor Callado 8
Dee Domingo 6
L
Table 14
Alice Loo 3
Masae Aitoku 7
M
Table 13
Khanh Ngo 4
Eleanor Callado 8
N
Table 16
Dee Domingo 1
Masae Aitoku 5
O
Table 7
Eleanor Callado 8
Eleanor Callado 8
Table 10
Masae Aitoku 6
Eleanor Callado
(bye)
Tammy Moreda
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bonnie Ogg
Cony Mendoza
(bye)
(bye)
K-Ly Jung
Alice Murphy
(bye)
(bye)
Julianne Zuniga
Rhianna Price
(bye)
Tammy Moreda 6
H
Table 16
Samantha Hill 2
(bye)
G
Theresa Teague
Bonnie Ogg 6
F
Table 19
Naomi Manuel 4
Cony Mendoza 4
E
Table 11
Ginger Bowen 6
K-Ly Jung 6
D
Table 13
Kirsten Karim 3
Alice Murphy 4
C
Table 15
Kendra Fuller 6
Julianne Zuniga 3
B
Table 10
Kim Scott 6
Rhianna Price 1
A
Table 10
Olga Azarova 7
Tammy Moreda 6
Table 11
Theresa Teague 4
Bonnie Ogg 6
Table 10
Ginger Bowen 2
K-Ly Jung 6
Table 7
Kendra Fuller 4
Kim Scott 3
Table 17
Olga Azarova 7
Tammy Moreda 1
J
Table 14
Dar Domingo 6
Bonnie Ogg 6
I
Table 13
Dorothy Lam 2
K-Ly Jung 2
L
Table 13
Alice Loo 6
Olga Azarova 5
K
Table 10
Emilyn Callado 7
Dar Domingo 6
Table 7
Bonnie Ogg 3
Alice Loo 4
Table 10
Emilyn Callado 7
Dar Domingo 4
N
Table 13
Dee Domingo 6
Emilyn Callado 7
M
Table 10
Khanh Ngo 5
Dee Domingo 5
Table 7
Emilyn Callado 7
Emilyn Callado 2
O
Table 16
Masae Aitoku 7
Masae Aitoku

1st

  Eleanor Callado

2nd

  Masae Aitoku

3rd

  Emilyn Callado

4th

  Dee Domingo

5th

  Dar Domingo

  Khanh Ngo

7th

  Bonnie Ogg

  Alice Loo

9th

  Tammy Moreda

  Dorothy Lam

  K-Ly Jung

  Olga Azarova

13th

  Theresa Teague

  Ginger Bowen

  Kendra Fuller

  Kim Scott

17th

  Samantha Hill

  Naomi Manuel

  Cony Mendoza

  Kirsten Karim

  Alice Murphy

  Julianne Zuniga

  Rhianna Price

Final

Eleanor Callado 8 W vs.
Masae Aitoku 6 L Table 10 01:23:09

Elimination Final

Emilyn Callado 2 L vs.
Masae Aitoku 7 W Table 16 00:12

Elimination Semi-final

Dee Domingo 5 L vs.
Emilyn Callado 7 W Table 7 01:39:03

Winners Final

Masae Aitoku 5 L vs.
Eleanor Callado 8 W Table 7 01:15:45

Elimination 6

Dar Domingo 4 L vs.
Dee Domingo 6 W Table 13 01:19:54

Emilyn Callado 7 W vs.
Khanh Ngo 5 L Table 10 01:23:36

Elimination 5

Alice Loo 4 L vs.
Emilyn Callado 7 W Table 10 01:56:26

Dar Domingo 6 W vs.
Bonnie Ogg 3 L Table 7 01:01:01

Winners Semi-finals

Eleanor Callado 8 W vs.
Dee Domingo 1 L Table 16 01:01:16

Masae Aitoku 7 W vs.
Khanh Ngo 4 L Table 13 58:32

Elimination 4

Bonnie Ogg 6 W vs.
Dorothy Lam 2 L Table 13 01:06:00

K-Ly Jung 2 L vs.
Alice Loo 6 W Table 13 01:18:12

Olga Azarova 5 L vs.
Emilyn Callado 7 W Table 10 01:31:45

Tammy Moreda 1 L vs.
Dar Domingo 6 W Table 14 45:38

Elimination 3

Bonnie Ogg 6 W vs.
Ginger Bowen 2 L Table 10 01:18:51

K-Ly Jung 6 W vs.
Kendra Fuller 4 L Table 7 02:03:19

Kim Scott 3 L vs.
Olga Azarova 7 W Table 17 01:39:00

Tammy Moreda 6 W vs.
Theresa Teague 4 L Table 11 01:45:44

Winners 2

Dee Domingo 6 W vs.
Alice Loo 3 L Table 14 01:41:18

Dorothy Lam 1 L vs.
Masae Aitoku 7 W Table 17 54:45

Emilyn Callado 3 L vs.
Eleanor Callado 8 W Table 18 01:01:01

Khanh Ngo 7 W vs.
Dar Domingo 2 L Table 7 01:32:13

Elimination 2

Alice Murphy 4 L vs.
Kendra Fuller 6 W Table 15 01:46:43

Bonnie Ogg 6 W vs.
Naomi Manuel 4 L Table 19 01:48:25

Cony Mendoza 4 L vs.
Ginger Bowen 6 W Table 11 01:51:24

Julianne Zuniga 3 L vs.
Kim Scott 6 W Table 10 01:31:01

K-Ly Jung 6 W vs.
Kirsten Karim 3 L Table 13 01:35:27

Rhianna Price 1 L vs.
Olga Azarova 7 W Table 10 01:05:48

Tammy Moreda 6 W vs.
Samantha Hill 2 L Table 16 01:22:33

Winners 1

Alice Loo 6 W vs.
Samantha Hill 4 L Table 7 02:15:10

Dee Domingo 6 W vs.
Theresa Teague 4 L Table 18 01:09:43

Dorothy Lam 5 W vs.
Olga Azarova 6 L Table 15 02:01:31

Ginger Bowen 5 L vs.
Emilyn Callado 7 W Table 16 01:45:16

Kendra Fuller 5 L vs.
Khanh Ngo 7 W Table 14 02:35:23

Kim Scott L vs.
Masae Aitoku 6 W Table 18 43:38

Kirsten Karim 3 L vs.
Dar Domingo 6 W Table 11 01:26:57

Naomi Manuel 3 L vs.
Eleanor Callado 8 W Table 17 01:30:00

Round 1

Alice Loo 6 W vs.
Rhianna Price 4 L Table 10 01:53:34

Alice Murphy 5 L vs.
Naomi Manuel 6 W Table 7 01:47:42

Cony Mendoza 4 L vs.
Kirsten Karim 6 W Table 14 01:39:22

Emilyn Callado 7 W vs.
K-Ly Jung 3 L Table 15 01:30:07

Khanh Ngo 7 W vs.
Bonnie Ogg 3 L Table 17 01:32:23

Tammy Moreda 5 L vs.
Olga Azarova 7 W Table 13 01:40:11

Theresa Teague 5 W vs.
Julianne Zuniga 4 L Table 19 01:56:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20