Wonderland_072421

Updated 2:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kirk Gray
(bye)
Matt Gorman
Star Wars
Doug Maisells
Justin Hinman
(bye)
(bye)
Shaun Bieniewicz
Amy Wagner
(bye)
Nathan Hart
Player's Choice
Jeremy Rudolf
Robert Lucero
Aerosmith
Ben Ragsdale
(bye)
Brian Collins
Jaime Gorman
(bye)
Katelyn Collins
Other Player's Choice
Carl Carstens
Mark Blehm
Attack From Mars
David Johnson Co
(bye)
Bruce Kraynak
Mackenzie Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Bruner
Jake Donnelly
Oktoberfest
Neil Shelton
(bye)
Justin Jancarik
Kirk Gray
A
Avengers
Matt Gorman
Justin Hinman
B
Stranger Things
Shaun Bieniewicz
Amy Wagner
C
Medieval Madness
Nathan Hart
Ben Ragsdale
D
Other Player's Choice
Brian Collins
Jaime Gorman
E
Star Wars
Carl Carstens
David Johnson Co
F
Monster Bash
Bruce Kraynak
Mackenzie Collins
G
Black Knight Sword Of Rage
Tim Bruner
Jake Donnelly
H
Other Player's Choice
Justin Jancarik
Kirk Gray
I
Transformers
Justin Hinman
Nathan Hart
J
Turtles
Ben Ragsdale
Carl Carstens
K
Stranger Things
David Johnson Co
Tim Bruner
L
Attack From Mars
Jake Donnelly
Kirk Gray
M
Stranger Things
Ben Ragsdale
Carl Carstens
N
Medieval Madness
Tim Bruner
Kirk Gray
O
Star Wars
Tim Bruner
Tim Bruner
Player's Choice
Carl Carstens
Carl Carstens
Willy Wonka
Tim Bruner
Tim Bruner
(bye)
Doug Maisells
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Rudolf
Robert Lucero
(bye)
(bye)
Katelyn Collins
Mark Blehm
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Neil Shelton
(bye)
Doug Maisells
H
Aerosmith
Justin Jancarik
(bye)
G
Mackenzie Collins
Jeremy Rudolf
F
Oktoberfest
Bruce Kraynak
Robert Lucero
E
Black Knight Sword Of Rage
Jaime Gorman
Katelyn Collins
D
Oktoberfest
Brian Collins
Mark Blehm
C
Mandalorian
Amy Wagner
(bye)
B
Shaun Bieniewicz
Neil Shelton
A
Monster Bash
Matt Gorman
Doug Maisells
Oktoberfest
Mackenzie Collins
Bruce Kraynak
Avengers
Jaime Gorman
Katelyn Collins
Monster Bash
Mark Blehm
Shaun Bieniewicz
Attack From Mars
Matt Gorman
Doug Maisells
J
Avengers
Nathan Hart
Bruce Kraynak
I
Star Wars
Justin Hinman
Mark Blehm
L
Transformers
Jake Donnelly
Shaun Bieniewicz
K
Player's Choice
David Johnson Co
Nathan Hart
Monster Bash
Justin Hinman
Jake Donnelly
Willy Wonka
Shaun Bieniewicz
Justin Hinman
N
Black Knight Sword Of Rage
Carl Carstens
Jake Donnelly
M
Mandalorian
Ben Ragsdale
Carl Carstens
Aerosmith
Jake Donnelly
Carl Carstens
O
Turtles
Kirk Gray
Carl Carstens

1st

  Tim Bruner

2nd

  Carl Carstens

3rd

  Kirk Gray

4th

  Jake Donnelly

5th

  Justin Hinman

  Ben Ragsdale

7th

  Nathan Hart

  Shaun Bieniewicz

9th

  Doug Maisells

  Bruce Kraynak

  Mark Blehm

  David Johnson Co

13th

  Mackenzie Collins

  Jaime Gorman

  Katelyn Collins

  Matt Gorman

17th

  Justin Jancarik

  Jeremy Rudolf

  Robert Lucero

  Brian Collins

  Amy Wagner

  Neil Shelton

Final - Match 2

Carl Carstens L vs.
Tim Bruner W Willy Wonka 05:02:39

Final

Tim Bruner L vs.
Carl Carstens W Player's Choice 16:47

Elimination Final

Carl Carstens W vs.
Kirk Gray L Turtles 09:28

Elimination Semi-final

Carl Carstens W vs.
Jake Donnelly L Aerosmith 09:41

Winners Final

Kirk Gray L vs.
Tim Bruner W Star Wars 12:32

Elimination 6

Jake Donnelly W vs.
Ben Ragsdale L Mandalorian 08:07

Justin Hinman L vs.
Carl Carstens W Black Knight Sword Of Rage 09:27

Elimination 5

Jake Donnelly W vs.
Shaun Bieniewicz L Willy Wonka 11:47

Nathan Hart L vs.
Justin Hinman W Monster Bash 17:01

Winners Semi-finals

Carl Carstens L vs.
Tim Bruner W Medieval Madness 14:52

Kirk Gray W vs.
Ben Ragsdale L Stranger Things 09:26

Elimination 4

Bruce Kraynak L vs.
Justin Hinman W Star Wars 11:12

Doug Maisells L vs.
Nathan Hart W Avengers 22:17

Mark Blehm L vs.
Jake Donnelly W Transformers 18:23

Shaun Bieniewicz W vs.
David Johnson Co L Player's Choice 13:58

Elimination 3

Bruce Kraynak W vs.
Jaime Gorman L Avengers 08:25

Doug Maisells W vs.
Mackenzie Collins L Oktoberfest 08:03

Katelyn Collins L vs.
Mark Blehm W Monster Bash 09:05

Shaun Bieniewicz W vs.
Matt Gorman L Attack From Mars 07:00

Winners 2

Carl Carstens W vs.
David Johnson Co L Stranger Things 07:35

Kirk Gray W vs.
Justin Hinman L Transformers 11:37

Nathan Hart L vs.
Ben Ragsdale W Turtles 15:08

Tim Bruner W vs.
Jake Donnelly L Attack From Mars 09:50

Elimination 2

Doug Maisells W vs.
Justin Jancarik L Aerosmith 15:49

Jeremy Rudolf L vs.
Bruce Kraynak W Oktoberfest 13:15

Katelyn Collins W vs.
Brian Collins L Oktoberfest 05:25

Mark Blehm W vs.
Amy Wagner L Mandalorian 06:26

Neil Shelton L vs.
Matt Gorman W Monster Bash 09:46

Robert Lucero L vs.
Jaime Gorman W Black Knight Sword Of Rage 16:51

Winners 1

Amy Wagner L vs.
Nathan Hart W Medieval Madness 23:56

Ben Ragsdale W vs.
Brian Collins L Other Player's Choice 18:54

David Johnson Co W vs.
Bruce Kraynak L Monster Bash 11:04

Jaime Gorman L vs.
Carl Carstens W Star Wars 05:37

Jake Donnelly W vs.
Justin Jancarik L Other Player's Choice 09:02

Justin Hinman W vs.
Shaun Bieniewicz L Stranger Things 18:08

Kirk Gray W vs.
Matt Gorman L Avengers 11:02

Mackenzie Collins L vs.
Tim Bruner W Black Knight Sword Of Rage 07:22

Round 1

Jake Donnelly W vs.
Neil Shelton L Oktoberfest 05:59

Katelyn Collins L vs.
Carl Carstens W Other Player's Choice 10:31

Mark Blehm L vs.
David Johnson Co W Attack From Mars 05:54

Matt Gorman W vs.
Doug Maisells L Star Wars 11:51

Nathan Hart W vs.
Jeremy Rudolf L Player's Choice 18:34

Robert Lucero L vs.
Ben Ragsdale W Aerosmith 22:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20