Z-Max SCC 12pm (sat) Qualifier

Updated 2:12pm

Round 1

Grave Diggers vs.
Long Shot Court 6 05:55:22

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Double Ds
(bye)
4 The Win
Court 6
Team KG
Bad A$$ Biotches
Court 3
Cubbies
Brothers Roe
Court 5
Shine On
Bullet Proof
Court 4
Candy Corn
Boats And Hoes
Court 7
Tate Boys
Megan Sucks
Court 1
Fourth Times A Charm
Carrol Park
Court 1
Miller Time
Hole Shots
Court 3
NC 62
Cougar Pride
Court 1
Beauty & The Beast
Yard Sale
Court 7
Cool Breeze
Hole One
Court 5
Jim Beam
A$$ Holes
Court 2
Big E
Hokies
Court 2
AutoNation
Grave Diggers
Court 6
Long Shot
(bye)
Pensacola Baggers
Double Ds
A
Court 5
4 The Win
Cubbies
B
Court 7
Shine On
Candy Corn
C
Court 3
Boats And Hoes
Fourth Times A Charm
D
Court 1
Miller Time
Hole Shots
E
Court 2
Beauty & The Beast
Yard Sale
F
Court 4
Jim Beam
Big E
G
Court 4
Hokies
Long Shot
H
Court 7
Pensacola Baggers
Double Ds
I
Court 2
Shine On
Boats And Hoes
J
Court 5
Fourth Times A Charm
Beauty & The Beast
K
Court 1
Jim Beam
Hokies
L
Court 3
Long Shot
Double Ds
M
Court 6
Fourth Times A Charm
Jim Beam
N
Court 3
Long Shot
Fourth Times A Charm
O
Court 5
Long Shot
Fourth Times A Charm
Court 7
Double Ds
Fourth Times A Charm
(bye)
Team KG
Bad A$$ Biotches
Court 5
Brothers Roe
Bullet Proof
Court 6
Tate Boys
Megan Sucks
Court 4
Carrol Park
NC 62
Court 3
Cougar Pride
Cool Breeze
Court 6
Hole One
A$$ Holes
Court 2
AutoNation
(bye)
Team KG
H
Court 7
Pensacola Baggers
Bad A$$ Biotches
G
Court 3
Big E
Tate Boys
F
Court 5
Yard Sale
Megan Sucks
E
Court 2
Hole Shots
NC 62
D
Court 4
Miller Time
Hole One
C
Court 6
Candy Corn
A$$ Holes
B
Court 4
Cubbies
Grave Diggers
A
Court 7
4 The Win
Pensacola Baggers
Court 4
Big E
Tate Boys
Court 5
Megan Sucks
Miller Time
Court 6
Hole One
Cubbies
Court 7
Grave Diggers
Big E
J
Court 1
Boats And Hoes
Tate Boys
I
Court 4
Shine On
Miller Time
L
Court 5
Hokies
Cubbies
K
Court 2
Beauty & The Beast
Big E
Court 5
Shine On
Miller Time
Court 2
Cubbies
Shine On
N
Court 6
Jim Beam
Miller Time
M
Court 7
Double Ds
Shine On
Court 7
Double Ds
Double Ds
O
Court 5
Long Shot
Double Ds

1st

  Fourth Times A Charm

2nd

  Double Ds

3rd

  Long Shot

4th

  Shine On

5th

  Jim Beam

  Miller Time

7th

  Big E

  Cubbies

9th

  Boats And Hoes

  Tate Boys

  Hokies

  Beauty & The Beast

13th

  Pensacola Baggers

  Megan Sucks

  Hole One

  Grave Diggers

17th

  Team KG

  Bad A$$ Biotches

  Yard Sale

  Hole Shots

  NC 62

  Candy Corn

  A$$ Holes

  4 The Win

25th

  Brothers Roe

  Bullet Proof

  Carrol Park

  Cougar Pride

  Cool Breeze

  AutoNation

Final

Fourth Times A Charm W vs.
Double Ds L Court 7 14:13

Elimination Final

Double Ds W vs.
Long Shot L Court 5 23:37

Elimination Semi-final

Shine On L vs.
Double Ds W Court 7 17:24

Winners Final

Fourth Times A Charm W vs.
Long Shot L Court 5 17:51

Elimination 6

Miller Time L vs.
Double Ds W Court 7 10:36

Shine On W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 6 12:30

Elimination 5

Big E L vs.
Shine On W Court 5 19:55

Miller Time W vs.
Cubbies L Court 2 09:33

Winners Semi-finals

Double Ds L vs.
Fourth Times A Charm W Court 6 18:39

Jim Beam L vs.
Long Shot W Court 3 11:40

Elimination 4

Big E W vs.
Boats And Hoes L Court 1 10:41

Cubbies W vs.
Beauty & The Beast L Court 2 12:27

Miller Time W vs.
Hokies L Court 5 11:55

Tate Boys L vs.
Shine On W Court 4 16:56

Elimination 3

Cubbies W vs.
Grave Diggers L Court 7 15:49

Miller Time W vs.
Hole One L Court 6 15:31

Pensacola Baggers L vs.
Big E W Court 4 13:49

Tate Boys W vs.
Megan Sucks L Court 5 16:40

Winners 2

Beauty & The Beast L vs.
Jim Beam W Court 1 17:31

Boats And Hoes L vs.
Fourth Times A Charm W Court 5 11:16

Double Ds W vs.
Shine On L Court 2 16:54

Hokies L vs.
Long Shot W Court 3 16:51

Elimination 2

A$$ Holes L vs.
Cubbies W Court 4 11:02

Bad A$$ Biotches L vs.
Big E W Court 3 17:35

Grave Diggers W vs.
4 The Win L Court 7 10:19

Hole One W vs.
Candy Corn L Court 6 23:23

Megan Sucks W vs.
Hole Shots L Court 2 12:52

NC 62 L vs.
Miller Time W Court 4 15:30

Tate Boys W vs.
Yard Sale L Court 5 13:08

Team KG L vs.
Pensacola Baggers W Court 7 17:27

Elimination 1

A$$ Holes W vs.
AutoNation L Court 2 11:29

Bad A$$ Biotches W vs.
Brothers Roe L Court 5 11:30

Bullet Proof L vs.
Tate Boys W Court 6 15:38

Cool Breeze L vs.
Hole One W Court 6 15:57

Megan Sucks W vs.
Carrol Park L Court 4 01:00

NC 62 W vs.
Cougar Pride L Court 3 13:16

Winners 1

Big E L vs.
Hokies W Court 4 11:17

Candy Corn L vs.
Boats And Hoes W Court 3 14:01

Cubbies L vs.
Shine On W Court 7 09:01

Double Ds W vs.
4 The Win L Court 5 07:45

Fourth Times A Charm W vs.
Miller Time L Court 1 29:10

Hole Shots L vs.
Beauty & The Beast W Court 2 19:15

Long Shot W vs.
Pensacola Baggers L Court 7 09:39

Yard Sale L vs.
Jim Beam W Court 4 10:01

Round 1

4 The Win W vs.
Team KG L Court 6 09:11

A$$ Holes L vs.
Big E W Court 2 11:12

Bad A$$ Biotches L vs.
Cubbies W Court 3 11:33

Boats And Hoes W vs.
Tate Boys L Court 7 15:25

Brothers Roe L vs.
Shine On W Court 5 11:03

Bullet Proof L vs.
Candy Corn W Court 4 19:21

Carrol Park L vs.
Miller Time W Court 1 04:02

Cougar Pride L vs.
Beauty & The Beast W Court 1 10:15

Hokies W vs.
AutoNation L Court 2 09:31

Hole One L vs.
Jim Beam W Court 5 11:37

Hole Shots W vs.
NC 62 L Court 3 13:17

Megan Sucks L vs.
Fourth Times A Charm W Court 1 18:02

Yard Sale W vs.
Cool Breeze L Court 7 12:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20