Final
Mike Harvey W vs.
Gerald Gray L Court 3 00:07
Elimination Final
Wayne Corprew L vs.
Gerald Gray W Court 3 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Wayne Corprew W vs.
Steve Allensworth L Court 2 51:09
Winners Final
Gerald Gray L vs.
Mike Harvey W Court 2 14:59
Elimination 8
Steve Allensworth W vs.
Jason Gomez L Court 3 10:51
Wayne Corprew W vs.
Robbie Spivey L Court 4 26:23
Elimination 7
Blake Fuller L vs.
Steve Allensworth W Court 3 13:51
Josh Allensworth L vs.
Wayne Corprew W Court 4 14:29
Winners Semi-finals
Gerald Gray W vs.
Robbie Spivey L Court 2 18:48
Jason Gomez L vs.
Mike Harvey W Court 1 09:46
Elimination 6
Blake Fuller W vs.
Aaron Spruill L Court 2 15:30
Pete Gooch L vs.
Josh Allensworth W Court 1 11:54
Steve Allensworth W vs.
Steve Mullis L Court 3 26:23
Wayne Corprew W vs.
Amber Ball L Court 4 12:15
Elimination 5
Blake Fuller W vs.
Ray Williams L Court 4 12:42
Pete Gooch W vs.
Mike McCullough L Court 1 17:19
Steve Allensworth W vs.
Steve Porter L Court 3 12:15
Wayne Corprew W vs.
Jon Uransky L Court 4 27:15
Winners 3
Aaron Spruill L vs.
Robbie Spivey W Court 2 21:16
Gerald Gray W vs.
Steve Mullis L Court 4 15:20
Jason Gomez W vs.
Amber Ball L Court 1 10:32
Josh Allensworth L vs.
Mike Harvey W Court 3 11:45
Elimination 4
Derek Chapman L vs.
Jon Uransky W Court 4 09:54
Kelly Crook L vs.
Mike McCullough W Court 3 10:16
Pete Gooch W vs.
Chad Ross L Court 2 15:10
Ray Ray Murphy L vs.
Blake Fuller W Court 1 12:32
Ray Williams W vs.
Mike Germann L Court 3 09:25
Steve Allensworth W vs.
Eli Porter L Court 2 11:05
Steve Porter W vs.
Ben Rhoads L Court 1 13:12
Wayne Corprew W vs.
Wilbur McDonald L Court 4 08:28
Elimination 3
Aaron James L vs.
Ray Ray Murphy W Court 4 14:06
Derek Chapman W vs.
Kathy Uransky L Court 3 15:33
Kelly Crook W vs.
Josh Simerson L Court 3 12:11
Pete Gooch W vs.
Ryne Wair L Court 4 11:00
Ray Williams W vs.
Bill Walker L Court 1 16:59
Steve Allensworth W vs.
Mike Chandler L Court 1 14:31
Steve Porter W vs.
Artie Bulman L Court 4 15:19
Wayne Corprew W vs.
Katie Wise L Court 1 14:23
Winners 2
Blake Fuller L vs.
Mike Harvey W Court 4 09:18
Eli Porter L vs.
Amber Ball W Court 3 13:44
Gerald Gray W vs.
Jon Uransky L Court 2 15:34
Jason Gomez W vs.
Ben Rhoads L Court 2 22:19
Josh Allensworth W vs.
Mike Germann L Court 4 10:40
Mike McCullough L vs.
Aaron Spruill W Court 1 11:28
Robbie Spivey W vs.
Chad Ross L Court 3 21:09
Wilbur McDonald L vs.
Steve Mullis W Court 2 11:45
Elimination 2
Aaron James W vs.
Andrew Crawford L Court 3 17:57
Artie Bulman W vs.
Will Bryant L Court 1 20:03
Kathy Uransky W vs.
Randy Crook L Court 2 16:22
Pete Gooch W vs.
Jason Ball L Court 2 21:16
Wayne Corprew W vs.
Leo Speedy L Court 4 16:34
Winners 1
Ben Rhoads W vs.
Derek Chapman L Court 4 21:03
Bill Walker L vs.
Mike McCullough W Court 4 11:50
Blake Fuller W vs.
Ryne Wair L Court 1 10:38
Chad Ross W vs.
Andrew Crawford L Court 2 07:18
Eli Porter W vs.
Katie Wise L Court 3 10:46
Gerald Gray W vs.
Will Bryant L Court 1 10:34
Jason Ball L vs.
Mike Harvey W Court 1 14:00
Jason Gomez W vs.
Randy Crook L Court 3 11:53
Josh Simerson L vs.
Josh Allensworth W Court 1 09:29
Kelly Crook L vs.
Mike Germann W Court 2 10:42
Leo Speedy L vs.
Amber Ball W Court 2 20:06
Mike Chandler L vs.
Wilbur McDonald W Court 3 14:40
Ray Ray Murphy L vs.
Robbie Spivey W Court 1 15:00
Ray Williams L vs.
Aaron Spruill W Court 4 14:09
Steve Mullis W vs.
Steve Allensworth L Court 4 11:13
Steve Porter L vs.
Jon Uransky W Court 3 18:48
Round 1
Aaron James L vs.
Randy Crook W Court 1 14:33
Jason Ball W vs.
Artie Bulman L Court 2 12:18
Kathy Uransky L vs.
Chad Ross W Court 4 14:35
Mike McCullough W vs.
Wayne Corprew L Court 3 22:10
Pete Gooch L vs.
Will Bryant W Court 2 16:19