Final - Match 2
Tyrone O’Toole W vs.
Peter Hy L SoulEdge 01:04:43
Final
Peter Hy L vs.
Tyrone O’Toole W Street Fighter Zero 2 Alpha 34:39
Elimination Final
Tyrone O’Toole W vs.
Jon Tannahill L Tekken 3 10:40
Elimination Semi-final
James Morris L vs.
Tyrone O’Toole W Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 16:39
Winners Final
Peter Hy W vs.
Jon Tannahill L Tekken 3 18:12
Elimination 6
James Morris W vs.
Marc Bell L Street Fighter Zero 2 Alpha 14:25
Tyrone O’Toole W vs.
Stephen Holmes L Tekken 3 13:39
Elimination 5
James Morris W vs.
Shane Hereaka L Virtua Fighter 2 09:00
John McIntyre L vs.
Tyrone O’Toole W X-Men: Children Of The Atom 14:37
Winners Semi-finals
Jon Tannahill W vs.
Marc Bell L Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 13:05
Peter Hy W vs.
Stephen Holmes L Street Fighter Zero 2 Alpha 13:13
Elimination 4
Chops L vs.
James Morris W X-Men: Children Of The Atom 09:00
Shane Hereaka W vs.
Mike Coolican L Virtua Fighter 2 08:42
Trisha West L vs.
John McIntyre W Guilty Gear X 11:33
Tyrone O’Toole W vs.
Kim Dozier L Tekken 3 08:42
Elimination 3
Chops W vs.
Robert Dicker L Virtua Fighter 2 10:39
Ryan McClurg L vs.
Shane Hereaka W Virtua Fighter 2 14:08
Trisha West W vs.
Anthony Markwell L Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 21:34
Tyrone O’Toole W vs.
Tommy Josey L Street Fighter Zero 2 Alpha 07:51
Winners 2
James Morris L vs.
Stephen Holmes W SoulEdge 25:43
Kim Dozier L vs.
Jon Tannahill W Street Fighter Zero 2 Alpha 25:07
Marc Bell W vs.
John McIntyre L X-Men: Children Of The Atom 14:10
Mike Coolican L vs.
Peter Hy W Tekken 3 12:45
Elimination 2
Matt Tolhurst L vs.
Chops W Guilty Gear X 19:24
Tommy Josey W vs.
Simon Bragg L SoulEdge 22:09
Winners 1
Anthony Markwell L vs.
James Morris W SoulEdge 09:49
Chops L vs.
John McIntyre W Tekken 3 25:56
Jon Tannahill W vs.
Ryan McClurg L X-Men: Children Of The Atom 19:49
Marc Bell W vs.
Robert Dicker L Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 19:34
Shane Hereaka L vs.
Kim Dozier W X-Men: Children Of The Atom 09:51
Simon Bragg L vs.
Mike Coolican W Guilty Gear X 13:29
Stephen Holmes W vs.
Trisha West L Virtua Fighter 2 10:15
Tyrone O’Toole L vs.
Peter Hy W Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 11:56
Round 1
Chops W vs.
Tommy Josey L Guilty Gear X 21:39
Matt Tolhurst L vs.
Mike Coolican W Virtua Fighter 2 20:28