Schmitshow 6/19

Updated 1:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beth/Bob Y
(bye)
Glenn/Cheryl
Board 1
Troy/Rick
Ash/Bruce
Board 4
Anton/Rich
Dustin/Denny
Board 3
Cain/Jeremy
Codie/Tyler Leese
Board 2
Tyler G/Clayton Robertson
Mike S/Lewis
Board 3
Donnie/DylanS
Q/Valerie
Board 1
Clayton Rohrer/Eli D
(bye)
Andy/Dillon
Beth/Bob Y
A
Board 1
Troy/Rick
Ash/Bruce
B
Board 4
Dustin/Denny
Codie/Tyler Leese
C
Board 2
Donnie/DylanS
Clayton Rohrer/Eli D
D
Board 2
Andy/Dillon
Troy/Rick
E
Board 1
Ash/Bruce
Donnie/DylanS
F
Board 3
Andy/Dillon
Ash/Bruce
G
Board 1
Donnie/DylanS
Ash/Bruce
Board 2
Donnie/DylanS
Ash/Bruce
(bye)
Glenn/Cheryl
Anton/Rich
Board 3
Cain/Jeremy
Tyler G/Clayton Robertson
Board 4
Mike S/Lewis
Q/Valerie
(bye)
Glenn/Cheryl
D
Board 3
Clayton Rohrer/Eli D
Anton/Rich
C
Board 3
Codie/Tyler Leese
Tyler G/Clayton Robertson
B
Board 4
Dustin/Denny
Q/Valerie
A
Board 2
Beth/Bob Y
Glenn/Cheryl
Board 4
Codie/Tyler Leese
Dustin/Denny
Board 2
Beth/Bob Y
Glenn/Cheryl
E
Board 2
Troy/Rick
Dustin/Denny
F
Board 1
Andy/Dillon
Troy/Rick
Board 2
Dustin/Denny
Troy/Rick
G
Board 4
Donnie/DylanS
Donnie/DylanS

1st

  Ash/Bruce

2nd

  Donnie/DylanS

3rd

  Troy/Rick

4th

  Dustin/Denny

5th

  Glenn/Cheryl

  Andy/Dillon

7th

  Codie/Tyler Leese

  Beth/Bob Y

9th

  Clayton Rohrer/Eli D

  Anton/Rich

  Tyler G/Clayton Robertson

  Q/Valerie

13th

  Cain/Jeremy

  Mike S/Lewis

Final

Ash/Bruce W vs.
Donnie/DylanS L Board 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Troy/Rick L vs.
Donnie/DylanS W Board 4 17:25

Elimination Semi-final

Troy/Rick W vs.
Dustin/Denny L Board 2 14:25

Winners Final

Ash/Bruce W vs.
Donnie/DylanS L Board 1 26:27

Elimination 4

Dustin/Denny W vs.
Andy/Dillon L Board 1 16:36

Glenn/Cheryl L vs.
Troy/Rick W Board 2 23:29

Elimination 3

Dustin/Denny W vs.
Beth/Bob Y L Board 2 11:51

Glenn/Cheryl W vs.
Codie/Tyler Leese L Board 4 11:53

Winners Semi-finals

Donnie/DylanS W vs.
Andy/Dillon L Board 3 12:16

Troy/Rick L vs.
Ash/Bruce W Board 1 16:08

Elimination 2

Anton/Rich L vs.
Codie/Tyler Leese W Board 3 11:06

Glenn/Cheryl W vs.
Clayton Rohrer/Eli D L Board 3 10:09

Q/Valerie L vs.
Beth/Bob Y W Board 2 17:54

Tyler G/Clayton Robertson L vs.
Dustin/Denny W Board 4 19:45

Elimination 1

Anton/Rich W vs.
Cain/Jeremy L Board 3 10:59

Tyler G/Clayton Robertson W vs.
Mike S/Lewis L Board 4 08:59

Winners 1

Ash/Bruce W vs.
Dustin/Denny L Board 4 15:00

Beth/Bob Y L vs.
Troy/Rick W Board 1 10:06

Clayton Rohrer/Eli D L vs.
Andy/Dillon W Board 2 14:40

Codie/Tyler Leese L vs.
Donnie/DylanS W Board 2 15:30

Round 1

Ash/Bruce W vs.
Anton/Rich L Board 4 18:07

Codie/Tyler Leese W vs.
Tyler G/Clayton Robertson L Board 2 14:22

Dustin/Denny W vs.
Cain/Jeremy L Board 3 08:57

Glenn/Cheryl L vs.
Troy/Rick W Board 1 20:57

Mike S/Lewis L vs.
Donnie/DylanS W Board 3 11:29

Q/Valerie L vs.
Clayton Rohrer/Eli D W Board 1 13:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20