7-6 Weekly 12/25/2020

Updated 9:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Ortiz
(bye)
Luis Cervantes 77
Table 2
Lea Sleiman 56
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 3
Frank Perez 35
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Tad Gibson 755
Table 4
Benjamin Grabmayr 477
Jacob Munoz 77
Table 1
Chris Lopez 55
(bye)
Lilo Daher
Alex Ortiz 372
A
Table 4
Luis Cervantes 747
Peter Lippincott 77
B
Table 1
Phil Arnold 56
Mark Waheed 45
C
Table 2
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Jacob Munoz 77
D
Table 1
Lilo Daher 35
Luis Cervantes 477
E
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 745
Benjamin Grabmayr 66
F
Table 4
Jacob Munoz 77
Luis Cervantes 767
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 476
Luis Cervantes 676
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 767
Peter Lippincott 477
Table 4
Luis Cervantes 765
Peter Lippincott
(bye)
Lea Sleiman
Frank Perez
(bye)
(bye)
Tad Gibson
Chris Lopez
(bye)
Lea Sleiman 44
D
Table 3
Lilo Daher 77
Frank Perez 77
C
Table 4
Mark Waheed 54
Tad Gibson 77
B
Table 3
Phil Arnold 43
Chris Lopez 755
A
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 277
Lilo Daher 746
Table 3
Frank Perez 577
Tad Gibson 77
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 54
Frank Perez 23
E
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 77
Tad Gibson 55
F
Table 1
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Peter Lippincott 727
Table 1
Benjamin Grabmayr 573
Peter Lippincott 727
G
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 676
Peter Lippincott

1st

  Peter Lippincott

2nd

  Luis Cervantes

3rd

  Jacob Munoz

4th

  Benjamin Grabmayr

5th

  Frank Perez

  Tad Gibson

7th

  Lilo Daher

  Alex Ortiz

9th

  Lea Sleiman

  Mark Waheed

  Phil Arnold

  Chris Lopez

Final - Match 2

Peter Lippincott 477 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 765 L Table 4 09:42

Final

Luis Cervantes 676 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 767 W Table 1 17:32

Elimination Final

Peter Lippincott 727 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 676 L Table 3 19:42

Elimination Semi-final

Peter Lippincott 727 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 573 L Table 1 11:33

Winners Final

Luis Cervantes 767 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 476 L Table 1 14:10

Elimination 4

Frank Perez 23 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 2 10:10

Tad Gibson 55 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W Table 1 05:56

Elimination 3

Lilo Daher 746 L vs.
Frank Perez 577 W Table 3 18:40

Tad Gibson 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 54 L Table 1 09:48

Winners Semi-finals

Benjamin Grabmayr 66 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 4 07:54

Luis Cervantes 477 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 745 L Table 1 15:23

Elimination 2

Chris Lopez 755 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 277 W Table 1 08:56

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 54 L Table 4 17:20

Lea Sleiman 44 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 3 08:51

Tad Gibson 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 43 L Table 3 12:50

Winners 1

Alex Ortiz 372 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 747 W Table 4 14:29

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 35 L Table 1 08:12

Mark Waheed 45 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W Table 2 19:42

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 56 L Table 1 11:07

Round 1

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Chris Lopez 55 L Table 1 06:33

Luis Cervantes 77 W vs.
Lea Sleiman 56 L Table 2 11:06

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 35 L Table 3 14:07

Tad Gibson 755 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 477 W Table 4 14:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20