Final
Kaiyu Mao (1) 1912 L vs.
Dinesha Rao (15) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:26
Semi-finals
Bing Yi (6) 112112 L vs.
Dinesha Rao (15) 211921 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:49
Kaiyu Mao (1) 2121 W vs.
Charles Lin (4) 1712 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:24
Quarter-finals
Haiqing Zhao (12) 1517 L vs.
Charles Lin (4) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:15
Kai Wang (3) 211719 L vs.
Bing Yi (6) 162121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:39
Kaiyu Mao (1) 211821 W vs.
Shuilong Chen (9) 82117 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:23
Stephen Xianfeng Zhao (7) 240812 L vs.
Dinesha Rao (15) 222121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:32
Round 3
Dinesha Rao (15) 2121 W vs.
Qian Cai (2) 1510 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:18
Ganping Sun (11) 1615 L vs.
Bing Yi (6) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:20
Junwei Hou (5) 211216 L vs.
Haiqing Zhao (12) 182121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 01:29
Kai Wang (3) 2121 W vs.
Jiankang Wang (14) 1516 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:15
Kaiyu Mao (1) 2121 W vs.
Atul Sathaye (17) 915 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:16
Shuilong Chen (9) 2121 W vs.
Pu Liu (8) 1712 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:17
Stephen Xianfeng Zhao (7) 2121 W vs.
Dongmin Xu (10) 1715 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:19
Triston Cao (13) 1309 L vs.
Charles Lin (4) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:13
Round 2
Art Gatesy (44) 1516 L vs.
Haiqing Zhao (12) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:14
Atul Sathaye (17) 211822 W vs.
Jushan Xie (16) 152120 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:21
Dinesha Rao (15) 2121 W vs.
Arun Kumar Naidu (18) 1212 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:24
Ganping Sun (11) 2121 W vs.
Daniel Liu (22) 1015 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:14
Jason DeVera (27) 1215 L vs.
Bing Yi (6) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:15
Junwei Hou (5) 2121 W vs.
Jackson Kong (28) 1215 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:21
Kai Wang (3) 2121 W vs.
Lawrence Loh (35) 1616 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:19
Kaiyu Mao (1) 2121 W vs.
Gagandeep Chandlok (32) 1710 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:15
Leroy Li (36) 1005 L vs.
Charles Lin (4) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:27
Peter Shepherd (23) 505 L vs.
Dongmin Xu (10) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:15
Randal Childers (19) 708 L vs.
Jiankang Wang (14) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:16
Shuilong Chen (9) 2121 W vs.
Ramakrishna Nibhanupudi (41) 711 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:20
Stephen Xianfeng Zhao (7) 2121 W vs.
Mrinal Kumar (26) 708 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:14
Stuart Fiske (31) 1308 L vs.
Qian Cai (2) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:14
Triston Cao (13) 2121 W vs.
Mohammed Khambaty (20) 1913 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:17
Vishal Agarwal (40) 211216 L vs.
Pu Liu (8) 172121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:19
Round 1
Alberto Yap (43) 1216 L vs.
Daniel Liu (22) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:17
Andy Le (33) 1214 L vs.
Gagandeep Chandlok (32) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:20
Ashwin Thyagarajan (45) L vs.
Mohammed Khambaty (20) W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:09
Atul Sathaye (17) 2121 W vs.
Guanxin Li (48) 37 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:16
Chinmay Banerjee (47) 714 L vs.
Arun Kumar Naidu (18) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:20
Dinesha Rao (15) 2121 W vs.
Jay Singh (50) 1506 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:19
Dinraj Shetty (25) L vs.
Vishal Agarwal (40) W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:06
Ganping Sun (11) 2121 W vs.
Navneet Mohindru (54) 1416 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:16
Garry Yavnilovitch (29) 910 L vs.
Leroy Li (36) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:22
Haocheng Hong (37) 1007 L vs.
Jackson Kong (28) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:32
Hyondeuk Kim (21) 2010 L vs.
Art Gatesy (44) 2221 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:17
Jai Iyer (49) 1510 L vs.
Jushan Xie (16) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:18
Jason DeVera (27) 2122 W vs.
Ahmadreza Farsaei (38) 1820 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:20
Junwei Hou (5) 2121 W vs.
Sagar Nadendla (60) 616 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:17
Kai Wang (3) W vs.
Steven Ha (62) L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:09
Kaiyu Mao (1) 202121 W vs.
John Shu (64) 221710 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:23
Kong Susanto (51) 717 L vs.
Jiankang Wang (14) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:15
Lawrence Loh (35) 2121 W vs.
Jerome Goyhenetche (30) 16 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:17
Mina Farhan (53) 1112 L vs.
Haiqing Zhao (12) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:22
Nicolas Hadacek (55) 66 L vs.
Dongmin Xu (10) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:15
Peter Shepherd (23) W vs.
Santosh Desiraju (42) L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:05
Rahul Kanagal (57) 812 L vs.
Pu Liu (8) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:14
Raj Mitra (39) L vs.
Mrinal Kumar (26) W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:05
Ramakrishna Nibhanupudi (41) 2121 W vs.
Jin Miao (24) 913 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:20
Randal Childers (19) 2121 W vs.
Chandrakanth Panchumarthi (46) 804 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:18
Rong Bao (59) 1516 L vs.
Bing Yi (6) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:27
Shirley Jiang (61) L vs.
Charles Lin (4) W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:13
Shuilong Chen (9) 2121 W vs.
Raghunandan Rao (56) 813 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:14
Stephen Xianfeng Zhao (7) 2121 W vs.
Rajath Narasimha (58) 62 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:22
Stuart Fiske (31) 211121 W vs.
Satish Kripa Vasan (34) 152112 L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:27
Sundeep Singh (63) 52 L vs.
Qian Cai (2) 2121 W Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:14
Triston Cao (13) W vs.
Lianghao Yuan (52) L Cadence Building 10 Cafe 00:07