Final - Match 2
Team Bryant W vs.
Monkey Tigers L Lane 6 00:04
Final
Monkey Tigers L vs.
Team Bryant W Lane 7 00:06
Elimination Final
Baggin And Braggin L vs.
Team Bryant W Lane 2 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Baggin And Braggin W vs.
LM Maulers L Lane 4 18:57:06
Winners Final
Team Bryant L vs.
Monkey Tigers W Lane 1 12:35
Elimination 8
Baggin And Braggin W vs.
Niners L Lane 7 08:52
Bosses Of The Tosses L vs.
LM Maulers W Lane 6 11:11
Elimination 7
Baggin And Braggin W vs.
The Bald And The Beautiful L Lane 2 14:04
Bosses Of The Tosses W vs.
Oolwee L Lane 6 17:07
Winners Semi-finals
LM Maulers L vs.
Monkey Tigers W Lane 7 11:34
Niners L vs.
Team Bryant W Lane 1 10:11
Elimination 6
Bosses Of The Tosses W vs.
Wolfpack L Lane 6 12:21
Oolwee W vs.
Hammer Fishwacker L Lane 4 14:52
The Bald And The Beautiful W vs.
Corn To Be Wild L Lane 5 10:36
TKO L vs.
Baggin And Braggin W Lane 5 18:45
Elimination 5
Knight Of The Night L vs.
Bosses Of The Tosses W Lane 5 09:34
Oolwee W vs.
Tip Of The Sip L Lane 4 08:24
Thompson Tossers L vs.
The Bald And The Beautiful W Lane 6 14:00
TKO W vs.
The Washed Ups L Lane 1 11:52
Winners 3
Baggin And Braggin L vs.
Monkey Tigers W Lane 3 08:23
LM Maulers W vs.
Corn To Be Wild L Lane 7 10:15
Niners W vs.
Hammer Fishwacker L Lane 3 12:11
Team Bryant W vs.
Wolfpack L Lane 1 10:52
Elimination 4
Bosses Of The Tosses W vs.
Gators L Lane 6 09:07
Cornflicted L vs.
Tip Of The Sip W Lane 4 13:38
Nesbit Rebels L vs.
Knight Of The Night W Lane 5 14:41
Shake & Bake L vs.
The Washed Ups W Lane 2 27:14
Spankys Hot Rods L vs.
Oolwee W Lane 7 17:49
The Bald And The Beautiful W vs.
Ruckus 7 L Lane 1 08:05
Thompson Tossers W vs.
Buster Brown L Lane 3 14:36
TKO W vs.
Moe And Curly L Lane 1 08:50
Elimination 3
Cornflicted W vs.
The Guys Throwing Beans L Lane 5 13:46
Larry And The Daryl’s L vs.
TKO W Lane 4 12:46
Nesbit Rebels W vs.
Iron Pigs L Lane 3 09:15
Ramathom L vs.
Thompson Tossers W Lane 2 15:12
Sack Team Six L vs.
Bosses Of The Tosses W Lane 2 10:47
Shake & Bake W vs.
The Goode One L Lane 2 23:16
Spankys Hot Rods W vs.
The Young Bucks L Lane 3 16:14
The Bald And The Beautiful W vs.
Cornslingers L Lane 1 10:18
Winners 2
Baggin And Braggin W vs.
Gators L Lane 4 11:07
Buster Brown L vs.
Hammer Fishwacker W Lane 3 12:55
Knight Of The Night L vs.
Monkey Tigers W Lane 2 05:11
Moe And Curly L vs.
Wolfpack W Lane 4 10:55
Niners W vs.
Ruckus 7 L Lane 4 12:19
Oolwee L vs.
Corn To Be Wild W Lane 1 18:26
Team Bryant W vs.
The Washed Ups L Lane 5 07:26
Tip Of The Sip L vs.
LM Maulers W Lane 5 08:45
Elimination 2
“A” Team L vs.
Iron Pigs W Lane 4 01:16
Corn Dawgs L vs.
Ramathom W Lane 3 16:15
Cornadoes L vs.
Thompson Tossers W Lane 1 18:56
Mavericks L vs.
Cornflicted W Lane 4 13:40
No Clue L vs.
Sack Team Six W Lane 5 11:14
Spankys Hot Rods W vs.
Hold The Pickles L Lane 3 18:27
Sweep The Leg L vs.
Nesbit Rebels W Lane 4 10:42
Team “O” L vs.
Cornslingers W Lane 2 21:12
The Fanactics L vs.
Shake & Bake W Lane 5 16:10
The Goode One W vs.
Baby Got Dak L Lane 4 15:30
The Young Bucks W vs.
Hole In One L Lane 1 16:13
Thelma And Louise L vs.
Larry And The Daryl’s W Lane 1 12:34
TKO W vs.
T-rex Tossers L Lane 2 11:01
Tossin Truckers L vs.
The Bald And The Beautiful W Lane 5 15:16
Zach’s Sacks L vs.
Bosses Of The Tosses W Lane 2 06:14
Zackish L vs.
The Guys Throwing Beans W Lane 3 08:15
Winners 1
Baby Got Dak L vs.
Baggin And Braggin W Lane 4 03:47
Bosses Of The Tosses L vs.
Team Bryant W Lane 5 11:28
Cornslingers L vs.
Tip Of The Sip W Lane 2 07:49
Hold The Pickles L vs.
Hammer Fishwacker W Lane 3 14:23
Hole In One L vs.
Buster Brown W Lane 1 09:11
Iron Pigs L vs.
Moe And Curly W Lane 4 09:28
Monkey Tigers W vs.
Larry And The Daryl’s L Lane 1 06:41
Nesbit Rebels L vs.
Wolfpack W Lane 3 13:51
Ramathom L vs.
Corn To Be Wild W Lane 1 11:56
Ruckus 7 W vs.
Cornflicted L Lane 2 21:21
Sack Team Six L vs.
The Washed Ups W Lane 1 10:39
Shake & Bake L vs.
Gators W Lane 2 11:27
T-rex Tossers L vs.
Knight Of The Night W Lane 5 10:50
The Bald And The Beautiful L vs.
LM Maulers W Lane 5 13:44
The Guys Throwing Beans L vs.
Niners W Lane 4 11:05
Thompson Tossers L vs.
Oolwee W Lane 4 10:07
Round 1
Baggin And Braggin W vs.
Spankys Hot Rods L Lane 4 12:29
Corn Dawgs L vs.
Team Bryant W Lane 3 00:03
Mavericks L vs.
Knight Of The Night W Lane 3 15:28
Niners W vs.
Thelma And Louise L Lane 4 00:20
No Clue L vs.
Oolwee W Lane 2 10:51
Ramathom W vs.
Zach’s Sacks L Lane 1 18:45
Sack Team Six W vs.
Cornadoes L Lane 1 13:12
Shake & Bake W vs.
The Young Bucks L Lane 5 20:24
Team “O” L vs.
Nesbit Rebels W Lane 4 11:13
The Bald And The Beautiful W vs.
“A” Team L Lane 5 06:08
The Fanactics L vs.
Buster Brown W Lane 5 10:26
The Goode One L vs.
Hold The Pickles W Lane 2 10:43
Tip Of The Sip W vs.
Sweep The Leg L Lane 3 09:27
TKO L vs.
Ruckus 7 W Lane 4 01:58
Tossin Truckers L vs.
Moe And Curly W Lane 3 08:55
Zackish L vs.
Monkey Tigers W Lane 2 02:49