Theisen Year End LOD

Updated 1:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian C Geoff (1)
(bye) (16)
Woody Nate A (9)
24
Dede Shitsack (8)
Chad Crash (5)
28
Justino Barb (12)
(bye) (13)
Rick A Aaron (4)
Brian R Dan V (3)
(bye) (14)
Alice Dp (11)
27
Eddie Justin (6)
Sti Alex S (7)
26
Crystal Alex T (10)
(bye) (15)
Brandyn G Heidi (2)
Brian C Geoff (1)
A
25
Dede Shitsack (8)
Chad Crash (5)
B
26
Rick A Aaron (4)
Brian R Dan V (3)
C
24
Alice Dp (11)
Crystal Alex T (10)
D
27
Brandyn G Heidi (2)
Dede Shitsack (8)
E
27
Rick A Aaron (4)
Alice Dp (11)
F
26
Crystal Alex T (10)
Rick A Aaron (4)
G
25
Alice Dp (11)
Alice Dp (11)
28
Rick A Aaron (4)
Alice Dp (11)
(bye) (16)
Woody Nate A (9)
Justino Barb (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Eddie Justin (6)
Sti Alex S (7)
(bye) (15)
Woody Nate A (9)
D
28
Brandyn G Heidi (2)
Justino Barb (12)
C
26
Brian R Dan V (3)
Eddie Justin (6)
B
25
Chad Crash (5)
Sti Alex S (7)
A
27
Brian C Geoff (1)
Brandyn G Heidi (2)
25
Brian R Dan V (3)
Eddie Justin (6)
28
Brian C Geoff (1)
Brian R Dan V (3)
E
28
Dede Shitsack (8)
Brian C Geoff (1)
F
24
Crystal Alex T (10)
Dede Shitsack (8)
26
Brian C Geoff (1)
Brian C Geoff (1)
G
27
Rick A Aaron (4)
Rick A Aaron (4)

1st

  Alice Dp (11)

2nd

  Rick A Aaron (4)

3rd

  Brian C Geoff (1)

4th

  Dede Shitsack (8)

5th

  Brian R Dan V (3)

  Crystal Alex T (10)

7th

  Brandyn G Heidi (2)

  Eddie Justin (6)

9th

  Woody Nate A (9)

  Justino Barb (12)

  Chad Crash (5)

  Sti Alex S (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Alice Dp (11) W vs.
Rick A Aaron (4) L 28 20:27

Elimination Final

Brian C Geoff (1) L vs.
Rick A Aaron (4) W 27 11:38

Elimination Semi-final

Dede Shitsack (8) L vs.
Brian C Geoff (1) W 26 29:35

Winners Final

Rick A Aaron (4) L vs.
Alice Dp (11) W 25 25:36

Elimination 4

Brian C Geoff (1) W vs.
Crystal Alex T (10) L 24 16:28

Brian R Dan V (3) L vs.
Dede Shitsack (8) W 28 23:53

Elimination 3

Brandyn G Heidi (2) L vs.
Brian R Dan V (3) W 25 18:24

Eddie Justin (6) L vs.
Brian C Geoff (1) W 28 17:29

Winners Semi-finals

Alice Dp (11) W vs.
Crystal Alex T (10) L 26 13:08

Dede Shitsack (8) L vs.
Rick A Aaron (4) W 27 29:11

Elimination 2

Eddie Justin (6) W vs.
Chad Crash (5) L 25 16:14

Justino Barb (12) L vs.
Brian R Dan V (3) W 26 37:03

Sti Alex S (7) L vs.
Brian C Geoff (1) W 27 25:00

Woody Nate A (9) L vs.
Brandyn G Heidi (2) W 28 15:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Eddie Justin (6) W 45:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
Woody Nate A (9) W 45:32

Justino Barb (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 12:27

Sti Alex S (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 55:20

Winners 1

Brian C Geoff (1) L vs.
Dede Shitsack (8) W 25 41:14

Brian R Dan V (3) L vs.
Alice Dp (11) W 24 50:13

Chad Crash (5) L vs.
Rick A Aaron (4) W 26 23:33

Crystal Alex T (10) W vs.
Brandyn G Heidi (2) L 27 25:19

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rick A Aaron (4) W 20:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brandyn G Heidi (2) W 20:21

Alice Dp (11) W vs.
Eddie Justin (6) L 27 23:44

Brian C Geoff (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:21

Brian R Dan V (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:21

Chad Crash (5) W vs.
Justino Barb (12) L 28 50:32

Sti Alex S (7) L vs.
Crystal Alex T (10) W 26 33:22

Woody Nate A (9) L vs.
Dede Shitsack (8) W 24 23:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20