Oaks

Updated 5:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team Stenchwad
(bye)
Chris/ Ganna
Board 3
Jarrod/rikki
Lee/Schwiz
(bye)
(bye)
Jason / Meagan
Tracy /joshalex
(bye)
Hippo/Sandra
Board 2
Amber/DT
Keith/Matt
Board 4
Jeff/vicky
(bye)
Tommy/ Brooke
Team Stenchwad
A
Board 3
Chris/ Ganna
Lee/Schwiz
B
Board 1
Jason / Meagan
Tracy /joshalex
C
Board 2
Amber/DT
Keith/Matt
D
Board 4
Tommy/ Brooke
Team Stenchwad
E
Board 2
Lee/Schwiz
Amber/DT
F
Board 3
Tommy/ Brooke
Team Stenchwad
G
Board 2
Tommy/ Brooke
Tommy/ Brooke
Board 1
Tracy /joshalex
Tommy/ Brooke
(bye)
Jarrod/rikki
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hippo/Sandra
Jeff/vicky
(bye)
Jarrod/rikki
D
Board 4
Keith/Matt
(bye)
C
Tracy /joshalex
Hippo/Sandra
B
Board 1
Jason / Meagan
Jeff/vicky
A
Board 3
Chris/ Ganna
Jarrod/rikki
Board 4
Tracy /joshalex
Hippo/Sandra
Board 1
Chris/ Ganna
Tracy /joshalex
E
Board 3
Lee/Schwiz
Chris/ Ganna
F
Board 1
Amber/DT
Tracy /joshalex
Board 4
Amber/DT
Tracy /joshalex
G
Board 1
Team Stenchwad
Tracy /joshalex

1st

  Tommy/ Brooke

2nd

  Tracy /joshalex

3rd

  Team Stenchwad

4th

  Amber/DT

5th

  Lee/Schwiz

  Chris/ Ganna

7th

  Jarrod/rikki

  Hippo/Sandra

9th

  Keith/Matt

  Jason / Meagan

  Jeff/vicky

Final

Tommy/ Brooke W vs.
Tracy /joshalex L Board 1 27:06

Elimination Final

Tracy /joshalex W vs.
Team Stenchwad L Board 1 31:58

Elimination Semi-final

Tracy /joshalex W vs.
Amber/DT L Board 4 25:31

Winners Final

Team Stenchwad L vs.
Tommy/ Brooke W Board 2 13:54

Elimination 4

Chris/ Ganna L vs.
Amber/DT W Board 1 12:04

Tracy /joshalex W vs.
Lee/Schwiz L Board 3 17:02

Elimination 3

Hippo/Sandra L vs.
Chris/ Ganna W Board 1 18:36

Jarrod/rikki L vs.
Tracy /joshalex W Board 4 15:38

Winners Semi-finals

Amber/DT L vs.
Tommy/ Brooke W Board 3 16:44

Team Stenchwad W vs.
Lee/Schwiz L Board 2 28:23

Elimination 2

Hippo/Sandra W vs.
Jason / Meagan L Board 1 31:46

Jarrod/rikki W vs.
Keith/Matt L Board 4 20:06

Jeff/vicky L vs.
Chris/ Ganna W Board 3 12:02

Winners 1

Keith/Matt L vs.
Tommy/ Brooke W Board 4 14:17

Lee/Schwiz W vs.
Jason / Meagan L Board 1 19:42

Team Stenchwad W vs.
Chris/ Ganna L Board 3 15:49

Tracy /joshalex L vs.
Amber/DT W Board 2 21:33

Round 1

Chris/ Ganna W vs.
Jarrod/rikki L Board 3 21:29

Hippo/Sandra L vs.
Amber/DT W Board 2 16:28

Keith/Matt W vs.
Jeff/vicky L Board 4 25:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20