DARK HORSE

Updated 11:19pm

Round 1

LORI/BRANDON B vs.
ROB/KEVIN 1 05:22:41

NICK/DERRICK vs.
ALEX/EDDIE 3 05:05:39

TOMMY/SCOTT vs.
DANNY/JESS 4 05:04:06

Winners 2

ALEX/EDDIE vs.
TOMMY/SCOTT 4 02:41:27

JORDAN/JEFF vs.
FRANCIS/DONNIE 3 02:34:20

KEITH/COUNTRY vs.
MICHAEL/DYLAN 1 02:29:53

Elimination 5

STEPHEN/DREW vs.
KEITH/COUNTRY 1 01:41:43

Elimination 6

FRANCIS/DONNIE vs.
MICHAEL/DYLAN 4 01:14:28

Final

GREG/COLLIER vs.
STEPHEN/DREW 4 00:06:21

Winners 2

GREG/COLLIER vs.
AUSTIN/ANDREW

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

HIGHTOWER/RIKKI
(bye)
JORDAN/JEFF
4
JEWEL/BRAD
SCUBA/VANESSA
(bye)
(bye)
FRANCIS/DONNIE
STEPHEN/DREW
(bye)
NICK/DERRICK
3
ALEX/EDDIE
TOMMY/SCOTT
4
DANNY/JESS
(bye)
JO/DINGO
JOSH/JARED
(bye)
LINDA/SHAWN R
3
KEITH/COUNTRY
KELLY/BRNDN SMITH
2
ANGELA/JOHNNY
(bye)
MICHAEL/DYLAN
GREG/COLLIER
(bye)
(bye)
JAMEY/WILCOX
LORI/BRANDON B
1
ROB/KEVIN
(bye)
AUSTIN/ANDREW
HIGHTOWER/RIKKI
A
4
JORDAN/JEFF
SCUBA/VANESSA
B
3
FRANCIS/DONNIE
STEPHEN/DREW
C
2
ALEX/EDDIE
TOMMY/SCOTT
D
1
JO/DINGO
JOSH/JARED
E
1
KEITH/COUNTRY
KELLY/BRNDN SMITH
F
2
MICHAEL/DYLAN
GREG/COLLIER
G
3
JAMEY/WILCOX
LORI/BRANDON B
H
4
AUSTIN/ANDREW
JORDAN/JEFF
I
3
FRANCIS/DONNIE
ALEX/EDDIE
J
4
TOMMY/SCOTT
KEITH/COUNTRY
K
1
MICHAEL/DYLAN
GREG/COLLIER
L
AUSTIN/ANDREW
M
N
JORDAN/JEFF
O
2
GREG/COLLIER
GREG/COLLIER
4
STEPHEN/DREW
(bye)
JEWEL/BRAD
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
LINDA/SHAWN R
ANGELA/JOHNNY
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JEWEL/BRAD
H
3
LORI/BRANDON B
(bye)
G
JAMEY/WILCOX
NICK/DERRICK
F
2
KELLY/BRNDN SMITH
DANNY/JESS
E
4
JOSH/JARED
LINDA/SHAWN R
D
1
JO/DINGO
ANGELA/JOHNNY
C
2
STEPHEN/DREW
(bye)
B
SCUBA/VANESSA
ROB/KEVIN
A
4
HIGHTOWER/RIKKI
JEWEL/BRAD
2
JAMEY/WILCOX
NICK/DERRICK
1
DANNY/JESS
JO/DINGO
4
STEPHEN/DREW
SCUBA/VANESSA
3
HIGHTOWER/RIKKI
JAMEY/WILCOX
J
DANNY/JESS
I
3
FRANCIS/DONNIE
STEPHEN/DREW
L
HIGHTOWER/RIKKI
K
1
KEITH/COUNTRY
JAMEY/WILCOX
3
FRANCIS/DONNIE
STEPHEN/DREW
1
KEITH/COUNTRY
FRANCIS/DONNIE
N
4
MICHAEL/DYLAN
M
STEPHEN/DREW
O
3
JORDAN/JEFF
STEPHEN/DREW

3rd

  JORDAN/JEFF

7th

  JAMEY/WILCOX

9th

  DANNY/JESS

  HIGHTOWER/RIKKI

13th

  JEWEL/BRAD

  NICK/DERRICK

  JO/DINGO

  SCUBA/VANESSA

17th

  LORI/BRANDON B

  KELLY/BRNDN SMITH

  JOSH/JARED

  LINDA/SHAWN R

  ANGELA/JOHNNY

  ROB/KEVIN

Elimination Final

STEPHEN/DREW W vs.
JORDAN/JEFF L 3 17:22

Winners Final

JORDAN/JEFF L vs.
GREG/COLLIER W 2 20:06

Elimination 5

JAMEY/WILCOX L vs.
FRANCIS/DONNIE W 3 29:09

Elimination 4

DANNY/JESS L vs.
FRANCIS/DONNIE W 3 18:40

HIGHTOWER/RIKKI L vs.
KEITH/COUNTRY W 1 19:40

Elimination 3

JEWEL/BRAD L vs.
JAMEY/WILCOX W 2 18:13

JO/DINGO L vs.
STEPHEN/DREW W 4 16:10

NICK/DERRICK L vs.
DANNY/JESS W 1 27:43

SCUBA/VANESSA L vs.
HIGHTOWER/RIKKI W 3 22:42

Elimination 2

ANGELA/JOHNNY L vs.
STEPHEN/DREW W 2 15:47

DANNY/JESS W vs.
JOSH/JARED L 4 24:09

JEWEL/BRAD W vs.
LORI/BRANDON B L 3 28:10

LINDA/SHAWN R L vs.
JO/DINGO W 1 28:48

NICK/DERRICK W vs.
KELLY/BRNDN SMITH L 2 24:32

ROB/KEVIN L vs.
HIGHTOWER/RIKKI W 4 40:18

Winners 1

GREG/COLLIER W vs.
JAMEY/WILCOX L 3 17:57

HIGHTOWER/RIKKI L vs.
JORDAN/JEFF W 4 14:59

JOSH/JARED L vs.
KEITH/COUNTRY W 1 30:17

KELLY/BRNDN SMITH L vs.
MICHAEL/DYLAN W 2 19:53

LORI/BRANDON B L vs.
AUSTIN/ANDREW W 4 28:13

SCUBA/VANESSA L vs.
FRANCIS/DONNIE W 3 29:26

STEPHEN/DREW L vs.
ALEX/EDDIE W 2 15:21

TOMMY/SCOTT W vs.
JO/DINGO L 1 15:58

Round 1

JORDAN/JEFF W vs.
JEWEL/BRAD L 4 18:44

KELLY/BRNDN SMITH W vs.
ANGELA/JOHNNY L 2 46:19

LINDA/SHAWN R L vs.
KEITH/COUNTRY W 3 17:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20