Aco Major Juniors Division Kenansville, NC

Updated 3:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie B Hileman (1)
(bye) (16)
Clayton Wiseman (9)
4
Chance Adams (8)
Matthew Morton (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Devin Page (4)
Nicholas Page (3)
(bye) (14)
Michael Avery (11)
3
Bobby Morris Jr. (6)
Duncan Clemmer (7)
6
Austin Swann (10)
(bye) (15)
Erick Davis (2)
Ronnie B Hileman (1)
A
4
Chance Adams (8)
Matthew Morton (5)
B
5
Devin Page (4)
Nicholas Page (3)
C
3
Michael Avery (11)
Duncan Clemmer (7)
D
6
Erick Davis (2)
Chance Adams (8)
E
4
Matthew Morton (5)
Michael Avery (11)
F
5
Erick Davis (2)
Matthew Morton (5)
G
1
Michael Avery (11)
Michael Avery (11)
1
Erick Davis (2)
Erick Davis (2)
1
Michael Avery (11)
Erick Davis (2)
(bye) (16)
Clayton Wiseman (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Bobby Morris Jr. (6)
Austin Swann (10)
(bye) (15)
Clayton Wiseman (9)
D
3
Duncan Clemmer (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Nicholas Page (3)
Bobby Morris Jr. (6)
B
5
Devin Page (4)
Austin Swann (10)
A
6
Ronnie B Hileman (1)
Duncan Clemmer (7)
5
Nicholas Page (3)
Bobby Morris Jr. (6)
6
Ronnie B Hileman (1)
Duncan Clemmer (7)
E
4
Chance Adams (8)
Ronnie B Hileman (1)
F
3
Erick Davis (2)
Duncan Clemmer (7)
3
Erick Davis (2)
Erick Davis (2)
G
3
Matthew Morton (5)
Erick Davis (2)

1st

  Erick Davis (2)

2nd

  Michael Avery (11)

3rd

  Matthew Morton (5)

4th

  Duncan Clemmer (7)

5th

  Chance Adams (8)

  Ronnie B Hileman (1)

7th

  Nicholas Page (3)

  Bobby Morris Jr. (6)

9th

  Clayton Wiseman (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Devin Page (4)

  Austin Swann (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Erick Davis (2) W vs.
Michael Avery (11) L 1 00:05

Final

Michael Avery (11) L vs.
Erick Davis (2) W 1 19:02

Elimination Final

Erick Davis (2) W vs.
Matthew Morton (5) L 3 21:11

Elimination Semi-final

Duncan Clemmer (7) L vs.
Erick Davis (2) W 3 10:06

Winners Final

Matthew Morton (5) L vs.
Michael Avery (11) W 1 32:09

Elimination 4

Duncan Clemmer (7) W vs.
Chance Adams (8) L 4 12:01

Ronnie B Hileman (1) L vs.
Erick Davis (2) W 3 08:36

Elimination 3

Bobby Morris Jr. (6) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (1) W 6 09:48

Duncan Clemmer (7) W vs.
Nicholas Page (3) L 5 11:20

Winners Semi-finals

Chance Adams (8) L vs.
Matthew Morton (5) W 4 14:29

Michael Avery (11) W vs.
Erick Davis (2) L 5 12:15

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Nicholas Page (3) W 42:28

Austin Swann (10) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (1) W 6 08:00

Bobby Morris Jr. (6) W vs.
Devin Page (4) L 5 07:18

Clayton Wiseman (9) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (7) W 3 13:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 17:24

(bye) (14) L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr. (6) W 29:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
Clayton Wiseman (9) W 36:25

Austin Swann (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:58

Winners 1

Duncan Clemmer (7) L vs.
Erick Davis (2) W 6 13:42

Matthew Morton (5) W vs.
Devin Page (4) L 5 12:48

Nicholas Page (3) L vs.
Michael Avery (11) W 3 12:59

Ronnie B Hileman (1) L vs.
Chance Adams (8) W 4 09:17

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Devin Page (4) W 17:24

(bye) (15) L vs.
Erick Davis (2) W 17:24

Clayton Wiseman (9) L vs.
Chance Adams (8) W 4 17:50

Duncan Clemmer (7) W vs.
Austin Swann (10) L 6 11:37

Matthew Morton (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 17:24

Michael Avery (11) W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr. (6) L 3 10:42

Nicholas Page (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 17:24

Ronnie B Hileman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 17:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20