Round 11
Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bad Cats 14:46
Round 10
Heather Loudon W vs.
Todd Larsen L JackBot 12:56
Round 9
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Heather Loudon W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:08
Todd Larsen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Iron Maiden 09:02
Round 8
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Attack From Mars 10:11
Serra Decory L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Bad Cats 09:21
Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 11:52
Round 7
Heather Loudon W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Champion Pub 18:42
John Lim L vs.
Serra Decory W Medieval Madness 19:28
Michael Ulmen W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Scared Stiff 19:15
Todd Larsen W vs.
Claire Burke L Royal Rumble 13:40
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Surf Champ 20:03
Claire Burke W vs.
John Robinson WA L Batman 66 18:55
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Serra Decory W Indiana Jones 13:54
James Frost-Winn W vs.
John Lim L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:37
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Michael Ulmen W JackBot 19:48
Todd Larsen L vs.
Heather Loudon W AC⚡️DC 08:57
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Charlie Wheeler L Champion Pub 22:43
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
John Lim W JackBot 11:20
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Claire Burke W Nitro Ground Shaker 21:05
Heather Loudon W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 13:31
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:26
Justin Denewith L vs.
Serra Decory W Royal Rumble 12:40
Michael Ulmen W vs.
Ben Parker L Batman 66 17:19
Vanessa Ish L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 18:04
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Justin Denewith W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:39
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Serra Decory L Nitro Ground Shaker 23:32
Claire Burke W vs.
Matt Golden L Medieval Madness 19:44
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W JackBot 19:19
Emily Gibian L vs.
Charlie Wheeler W Surf Champ 13:45
Heather Loudon W vs.
Ben Parker L Royal Rumble 11:20
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Vanessa Ish L AC⚡️DC 13:18
John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 11:26
Michael Ulmen L vs.
John Lim W Indiana Jones 14:30
Riley Jones L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Champion Pub 13:53
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 23:10
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Royal Rumble 15:37
Claire Burke W vs.
Emma Pie L Surf Champ 21:50
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Charlie Wheeler L Attack From Mars 09:20
Heather Loudon W vs.
Emily Gibian L Medieval Madness 22:20
John Lim W vs.
Justin Denewith L Iron Maiden 18:30
Riley Jones L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:52
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris King L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:36
Serra Decory W vs.
Matt Golden L Batman 66 14:00
Todd Larsen W vs.
Ben Parker L Bad Cats 17:46
Vanessa Ish L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 21:41
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Scared Stiff 17:02
Charlie Wheeler L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 09:13
Chris King L vs.
Justin Denewith W World Cup Soccer 17:27
Claire Burke L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Bad Cats 20:14
Emma Pie L vs.
Emily Gibian W Attack From Mars 19:32
John Lim L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 66 17:08
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Champion Pub 13:47
Riley Jones L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Fathom 09:04
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Royal Rumble 20:05
Serra Decory L vs.
Ben Parker W AC⚡️DC 19:05
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Heather Loudon W Iron Maiden 13:59
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Matt Golden L Attack From Mars 13:16
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Scared Stiff 19:43
Chris King L vs.
Charlie Wheeler W Indiana Jones 19:36
Emma Pie L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:04
Heather Loudon L vs.
John Lim W World Cup Soccer 15:13
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Claire Burke L JackBot 16:24
John Robinson WA W vs.
Steph Hanlon L AC⚡️DC 18:42
Justin Denewith L vs.
Ben Parker W Champion Pub 18:08
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Fathom 09:14
Riley Jones W vs.
Emily Gibian L Batman 66 09:23
Vanessa Ish W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Medieval Madness 09:53