Wednesday Flip Off 11/7/18

Updated 10:04am

None.

None.

Scared Stiff

Chelsie Hulka

Sergey Posrednikov x

Medieval Madness

Vanessa Ish

Illirik Smirnov x

Attack From Mars

Alexa Philbeck

Matt Golden x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Emma Pie x

Todd Larsen

JackBot

James Frost-Winn

Claire Burke x

Fathom

Michael Ulmen x

Elijah Nelson

Batman 66

Riley Jones

Emily Gibian x

Indiana Jones

Chris King x

Charlie Wheeler

AC⚡️DC

John Robinson WA

Steph Hanlon x

Champion Pub

Justin Denewith x

Ben Parker

World Cup Soccer

Heather Loudon x

John Lim

Serra Decory

Medieval Madness

Charlie Wheeler x

James Frost-Winn

Fathom

Riley Jones x

Vanessa Ish

AC⚡️DC

Serra Decory x

Ben Parker

Scared Stiff

Alexa Philbeck

Elijah Nelson x

Champion Pub

John Robinson WA

Chelsie Hulka x

Batman 66

John Lim x

Todd Larsen

Royal Rumble

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Illirik Smirnov x

Iron Maiden

Steph Hanlon xx

Heather Loudon x

Attack From Mars

Emma Pie xx

Emily Gibian x

Bad Cats

Claire Burke xx

Michael Ulmen x

World Cup Soccer

Chris King xx

Justin Denewith x

Matt Golden x

Bad Cats

Todd Larsen

Ben Parker x

Indiana Jones

Alexa Philbeck x

James Frost-Winn

JackBot

Vanessa Ish x

John Robinson WA

Medieval Madness

Heather Loudon x

Emily Gibian xx

Attack From Mars

Elijah Nelson x

Charlie Wheeler xx

Iron Maiden

John Lim x

Justin Denewith xx

Batman 66

Serra Decory x

Matt Golden xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Riley Jones xx

Illirik Smirnov x

Royal Rumble

Chelsie Hulka x

Steph Hanlon xxx

Surf Champ

Claire Burke xx

Emma Pie xxx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Chris King xxx

Michael Ulmen x

World Cup Soccer

John Robinson WA x

Todd Larsen

AC⚡️DC

James Frost-Winn

Vanessa Ish xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Chelsie Hulka x

Serra Decory xx

JackBot

Elijah Nelson xx

Illirik Smirnov x

Indiana Jones

Michael Ulmen xx

John Lim x

Royal Rumble

Heather Loudon x

Ben Parker xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Alexa Philbeck xx

Justin Denewith xx

Medieval Madness

Claire Burke xx

Matt Golden xxx

Surf Champ

Emily Gibian xxx

Charlie Wheeler xx

Champion Pub

Riley Jones xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

James Frost-Winn x

Todd Larsen

JackBot

Chelsie Hulka xx

John Lim x

Attack From Mars

Heather Loudon x

John Robinson WA xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Elijah Nelson xxx

Claire Burke xx

Surf Champ

Vanessa Ish xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Batman 66

Michael Ulmen xx

Ben Parker xxx

Champion Pub

Alexa Philbeck xx

Charlie Wheeler xxx

Royal Rumble

Justin Denewith xxx

Serra Decory xx

Illirik Smirnov x

AC⚡️DC

Todd Larsen x

Heather Loudon x

Nitro Ground Shaker

James Frost-Winn x

John Lim xx

Indiana Jones

Illirik Smirnov xx

Serra Decory xx

JackBot

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Michael Ulmen xx

Batman 66

Claire Burke xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Surf Champ

Alexa Philbeck xx

Chelsie Hulka xxx

Champion Pub

Heather Loudon x

James Frost-Winn xx

Royal Rumble

Todd Larsen x

Claire Burke xxx

Scared Stiff

Michael Ulmen xx

Illirik Smirnov xxx

Medieval Madness

John Lim xxx

Serra Decory xx

Alexa Philbeck xx

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen x

Heather Loudon xx

Bad Cats

Serra Decory xxx

Alexa Philbeck xx

Attack From Mars

James Frost-Winn xx

Michael Ulmen xxx

Iron Maiden

Todd Larsen xx

James Frost-Winn xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Heather Loudon xx

JackBot

Heather Loudon xx

Todd Larsen xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Bad Cats

Heather Loudon xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

James Frost-Winn xx

Round 11

Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Bad Cats 14:46

Round 10

Heather Loudon W vs.
Todd Larsen L JackBot 12:56

Round 9

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Heather Loudon W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:08

Todd Larsen L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Iron Maiden 09:02

Round 8

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Attack From Mars 10:11

Serra Decory L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Bad Cats 09:21

Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 11:52

Round 7

Heather Loudon W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Champion Pub 18:42

John Lim L vs.
Serra Decory W Medieval Madness 19:28

Michael Ulmen W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Scared Stiff 19:15

Todd Larsen W vs.
Claire Burke L Royal Rumble 13:40

Round 6

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Surf Champ 20:03

Claire Burke W vs.
John Robinson WA L Batman 66 18:55

Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Serra Decory W Indiana Jones 13:54

James Frost-Winn W vs.
John Lim L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:37

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Michael Ulmen W JackBot 19:48

Todd Larsen L vs.
Heather Loudon W AC⚡️DC 08:57

Round 5

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Charlie Wheeler L Champion Pub 22:43

Chelsie Hulka L vs.
John Lim W JackBot 11:20

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Claire Burke W Nitro Ground Shaker 21:05

Heather Loudon W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 13:31

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:26

Justin Denewith L vs.
Serra Decory W Royal Rumble 12:40

Michael Ulmen W vs.
Ben Parker L Batman 66 17:19

Vanessa Ish L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 18:04

Round 4

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Justin Denewith W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:39

Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Serra Decory L Nitro Ground Shaker 23:32

Claire Burke W vs.
Matt Golden L Medieval Madness 19:44

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W JackBot 19:19

Emily Gibian L vs.
Charlie Wheeler W Surf Champ 13:45

Heather Loudon W vs.
Ben Parker L Royal Rumble 11:20

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Vanessa Ish L AC⚡️DC 13:18

John Robinson WA L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 11:26

Michael Ulmen L vs.
John Lim W Indiana Jones 14:30

Riley Jones L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Champion Pub 13:53

Round 3

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 23:10

Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Royal Rumble 15:37

Claire Burke W vs.
Emma Pie L Surf Champ 21:50

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Charlie Wheeler L Attack From Mars 09:20

Heather Loudon W vs.
Emily Gibian L Medieval Madness 22:20

John Lim W vs.
Justin Denewith L Iron Maiden 18:30

Riley Jones L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:52

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris King L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:36

Serra Decory W vs.
Matt Golden L Batman 66 14:00

Todd Larsen W vs.
Ben Parker L Bad Cats 17:46

Vanessa Ish L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 21:41

Round 2

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Scared Stiff 17:02

Charlie Wheeler L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Medieval Madness 09:13

Chris King L vs.
Justin Denewith W World Cup Soccer 17:27

Claire Burke L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Bad Cats 20:14

Emma Pie L vs.
Emily Gibian W Attack From Mars 19:32

John Lim L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 66 17:08

John Robinson WA W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Champion Pub 13:47

Riley Jones L vs.
Vanessa Ish W Fathom 09:04

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Royal Rumble 20:05

Serra Decory L vs.
Ben Parker W AC⚡️DC 19:05

Steph Hanlon L vs.
Heather Loudon W Iron Maiden 13:59

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Matt Golden L Attack From Mars 13:16

Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Scared Stiff 19:43

Chris King L vs.
Charlie Wheeler W Indiana Jones 19:36

Emma Pie L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:04

Heather Loudon L vs.
John Lim W World Cup Soccer 15:13

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Claire Burke L JackBot 16:24

John Robinson WA W vs.
Steph Hanlon L AC⚡️DC 18:42

Justin Denewith L vs.
Ben Parker W Champion Pub 18:08

Michael Ulmen L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Fathom 09:14

Riley Jones W vs.
Emily Gibian L Batman 66 09:23

Vanessa Ish W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Medieval Madness 09:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20