Final
Danny P Johnny J (12) W vs.
Dave B Miller (18) L 6 17:35
Elimination Final
Tony M Rolf (3) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 5 20:10
Elimination Semi-final
Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
Unicorn E (15) L 4 19:06
Winners Final
Danny P Johnny J (12) W vs.
Dave B Miller (18) L 6 15:53
Elimination 6
Kentucky Crash (7) L vs.
Tony M Rolf (3) W 7 17:54
Unicorn E (15) W vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) L 9 29:56
Elimination 5
Kentucky Crash (7) W vs.
Dawn D Gibbs (1) L 6 22:43
Mike H Seabass (10) L vs.
Unicorn E (15) W 8 19:19
Winners Semi-finals
Dale Jr Naji (8) L vs.
Danny P Johnny J (12) W 2 14:30
Tony M Rolf (3) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 4 23:26
Elimination 4
Ferrion Snowflake (14) L vs.
Dawn D Gibbs (1) W 7 34:02
Kentucky Crash (7) W vs.
John Pawlak Shitty (13) L 5 34:51
Pat Mike B (4) L vs.
Mike H Seabass (10) W 3 21:22
Unicorn E (15) W vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) L 9 13:30
Elimination 3
John H Dan O (17) L vs.
Kentucky Crash (7) W 10 18:09
Nicole L Chucky (9) L vs.
Unicorn E (15) W 4 13:46
Pat Mike B (4) W vs.
Jr Jena M (5) L 3 20:31
Tissue Karl (22) L vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) W 5 19:01
Winners 2
Danny P Johnny J (12) W vs.
John Pawlak Shitty (13) L 8 25:35
Dawn D Gibbs (1) L vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) W 7 16:47
Mike H Seabass (10) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 9 18:36
Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) L 6 19:48
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Nicole L Chucky (9) W 55:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kentucky Crash (7) W 54:02
Ant Bill B (21) L vs.
Tissue Karl (22) W 1 17:23
Cat Josh L (11) L vs.
Jr Jena M (5) W 2 38:47
John H Dan O (17) W vs.
Dan P Troy M (2) L 7 30:33
Shark Heather B (20) L vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) W 9 25:01
Troy L M&M (19) L vs.
Pat Mike B (4) W 10 23:00
Unicorn E (15) W vs.
Brandyn Nate A (16) L 2 14:46
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 29:51
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 29:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ant Bill B (21) W 59:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
Troy L M&M (19) W 55:02
(bye) (32) L vs.
John H Dan O (17) W 01:10
Cat Josh L (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 04:56
Shark Heather B (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:31
Unicorn E (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 06:53
Winners 1
Dave B Miller (18) W vs.
Dan P Troy M (2) L 8 11:32
Dawn D Gibbs (1) W vs.
Brandyn Nate A (16) L 5 26:59
John Pawlak Shitty (13) W vs.
Pat Mike B (4) L 6 16:46
Jr Jena M (5) L vs.
Danny P Johnny J (12) W 1 27:04
Kentucky Crash (7) L vs.
Mike H Seabass (10) W 2 22:37
Nicole L Chucky (9) L vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) W 7 23:57
Tissue Karl (22) L vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) W 7 23:02
Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) L 2 26:33
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike H Seabass (10) W 29:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) W 29:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) W 29:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Pat Mike B (4) W 29:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan P Troy M (2) W 29:51
Ant Bill B (21) L vs.
Danny P Johnny J (12) W 5 29:18
Cat Josh L (11) L vs.
Tissue Karl (22) W 9 34:43
Dawn D Gibbs (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:51
John H Dan O (17) L vs.
Brandyn Nate A (16) W 8 30:00
John Pawlak Shitty (13) W vs.
Shark Heather B (20) L 4 27:17
Jr Jena M (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:51
Kentucky Crash (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:51
Nicole L Chucky (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 29:51
Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:51
Troy L M&M (19) L vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) W 6 23:43
Unicorn E (15) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 3 35:30