Team B Tourament

Updated 8:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dawn D Gibbs (1)
(bye) (32)
John H Dan O (17)
8
Brandyn Nate A (16)
Nicole L Chucky (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dale Jr Naji (8)
Jr Jena M (5)
(bye) (28)
Ant Bill B (21)
5
Danny P Johnny J (12)
John Pawlak Shitty (13)
4
Shark Heather B (20)
(bye) (29)
Pat Mike B (4)
Tony M Rolf (3)
(bye) (30)
Troy L M&M (19)
6
Ferrion Snowflake (14)
Cat Josh L (11)
9
Tissue Karl (22)
(bye) (27)
Geoff Adam M (6)
Kentucky Crash (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mike H Seabass (10)
Unicorn E (15)
3
Dave B Miller (18)
(bye) (31)
Dan P Troy M (2)
Dawn D Gibbs (1)
A
5
Brandyn Nate A (16)
Nicole L Chucky (9)
B
7
Dale Jr Naji (8)
Jr Jena M (5)
C
1
Danny P Johnny J (12)
John Pawlak Shitty (13)
D
6
Pat Mike B (4)
Tony M Rolf (3)
E
2
Ferrion Snowflake (14)
Tissue Karl (22)
F
7
Geoff Adam M (6)
Kentucky Crash (7)
G
2
Mike H Seabass (10)
Dave B Miller (18)
H
8
Dan P Troy M (2)
Dawn D Gibbs (1)
I
7
Dale Jr Naji (8)
Danny P Johnny J (12)
J
8
John Pawlak Shitty (13)
Tony M Rolf (3)
K
6
Geoff Adam M (6)
Mike H Seabass (10)
L
9
Dave B Miller (18)
Dale Jr Naji (8)
M
2
Danny P Johnny J (12)
Tony M Rolf (3)
N
4
Dave B Miller (18)
Danny P Johnny J (12)
O
6
Dave B Miller (18)
Danny P Johnny J (12)
6
Dave B Miller (18)
Danny P Johnny J (12)
(bye) (32)
John H Dan O (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ant Bill B (21)
Shark Heather B (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Troy L M&M (19)
Cat Josh L (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Unicorn E (15)
(bye) (31)
John H Dan O (17)
H
7
Dan P Troy M (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Kentucky Crash (7)
Ant Bill B (21)
F
1
Tissue Karl (22)
Shark Heather B (20)
E
9
Ferrion Snowflake (14)
Troy L M&M (19)
D
10
Pat Mike B (4)
Cat Josh L (11)
C
2
Jr Jena M (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Nicole L Chucky (9)
Unicorn E (15)
A
2
Brandyn Nate A (16)
John H Dan O (17)
10
Kentucky Crash (7)
Tissue Karl (22)
5
Ferrion Snowflake (14)
Pat Mike B (4)
3
Jr Jena M (5)
Nicole L Chucky (9)
4
Unicorn E (15)
Kentucky Crash (7)
J
5
John Pawlak Shitty (13)
Ferrion Snowflake (14)
I
7
Dawn D Gibbs (1)
Pat Mike B (4)
L
3
Mike H Seabass (10)
Unicorn E (15)
K
9
Geoff Adam M (6)
Kentucky Crash (7)
6
Dawn D Gibbs (1)
Mike H Seabass (10)
8
Unicorn E (15)
Kentucky Crash (7)
N
7
Tony M Rolf (3)
Unicorn E (15)
M
9
Dale Jr Naji (8)
Tony M Rolf (3)
4
Unicorn E (15)
Tony M Rolf (3)
O
5
Dave B Miller (18)
Dave B Miller (18)

1st

  Danny P Johnny J (12)

2nd

  Dave B Miller (18)

3rd

  Tony M Rolf (3)

4th

  Unicorn E (15)

5th

  Kentucky Crash (7)

  Dale Jr Naji (8)

7th

  Dawn D Gibbs (1)

  Mike H Seabass (10)

9th

  John Pawlak Shitty (13)

  Ferrion Snowflake (14)

  Pat Mike B (4)

  Geoff Adam M (6)

13th

  John H Dan O (17)

  Tissue Karl (22)

  Jr Jena M (5)

  Nicole L Chucky (9)

17th

  Dan P Troy M (2)

  (bye) (25)

  Ant Bill B (21)

  Shark Heather B (20)

  Troy L M&M (19)

  Cat Josh L (11)

  (bye) (23)

  Brandyn Nate A (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Danny P Johnny J (12) W vs.
Dave B Miller (18) L 6 17:35

Elimination Final

Tony M Rolf (3) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 5 20:10

Elimination Semi-final

Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
Unicorn E (15) L 4 19:06

Winners Final

Danny P Johnny J (12) W vs.
Dave B Miller (18) L 6 15:53

Elimination 6

Kentucky Crash (7) L vs.
Tony M Rolf (3) W 7 17:54

Unicorn E (15) W vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) L 9 29:56

Elimination 5

Kentucky Crash (7) W vs.
Dawn D Gibbs (1) L 6 22:43

Mike H Seabass (10) L vs.
Unicorn E (15) W 8 19:19

Winners Semi-finals

Dale Jr Naji (8) L vs.
Danny P Johnny J (12) W 2 14:30

Tony M Rolf (3) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 4 23:26

Elimination 4

Ferrion Snowflake (14) L vs.
Dawn D Gibbs (1) W 7 34:02

Kentucky Crash (7) W vs.
John Pawlak Shitty (13) L 5 34:51

Pat Mike B (4) L vs.
Mike H Seabass (10) W 3 21:22

Unicorn E (15) W vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) L 9 13:30

Elimination 3

John H Dan O (17) L vs.
Kentucky Crash (7) W 10 18:09

Nicole L Chucky (9) L vs.
Unicorn E (15) W 4 13:46

Pat Mike B (4) W vs.
Jr Jena M (5) L 3 20:31

Tissue Karl (22) L vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) W 5 19:01

Winners 2

Danny P Johnny J (12) W vs.
John Pawlak Shitty (13) L 8 25:35

Dawn D Gibbs (1) L vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) W 7 16:47

Mike H Seabass (10) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 9 18:36

Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) L 6 19:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Nicole L Chucky (9) W 23:43

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kentucky Crash (7) W 22:20

Ant Bill B (21) L vs.
Tissue Karl (22) W 1 17:23

Cat Josh L (11) L vs.
Jr Jena M (5) W 2 38:47

John H Dan O (17) W vs.
Dan P Troy M (2) L 7 30:33

Shark Heather B (20) L vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) W 9 25:01

Troy L M&M (19) L vs.
Pat Mike B (4) W 10 23:00

Unicorn E (15) W vs.
Brandyn Nate A (16) L 2 14:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 58:09

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 58:09

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ant Bill B (21) W 27:46

(bye) (30) L vs.
Troy L M&M (19) W 23:20

(bye) (32) L vs.
John H Dan O (17) W 29:28

Cat Josh L (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 33:14

Shark Heather B (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 26:49

Unicorn E (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:11

Winners 1

Dave B Miller (18) W vs.
Dan P Troy M (2) L 8 11:32

Dawn D Gibbs (1) W vs.
Brandyn Nate A (16) L 5 26:59

John Pawlak Shitty (13) W vs.
Pat Mike B (4) L 6 16:46

Jr Jena M (5) L vs.
Danny P Johnny J (12) W 1 27:04

Kentucky Crash (7) L vs.
Mike H Seabass (10) W 2 22:37

Nicole L Chucky (9) L vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) W 7 23:57

Tissue Karl (22) L vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) W 7 23:02

Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) L 2 26:33

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike H Seabass (10) W 58:09

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dale Jr Naji (8) W 58:09

(bye) (27) L vs.
Geoff Adam M (6) W 58:09

(bye) (29) L vs.
Pat Mike B (4) W 58:09

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dan P Troy M (2) W 58:09

Ant Bill B (21) L vs.
Danny P Johnny J (12) W 5 29:18

Cat Josh L (11) L vs.
Tissue Karl (22) W 9 34:43

Dawn D Gibbs (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:09

John H Dan O (17) L vs.
Brandyn Nate A (16) W 8 30:00

John Pawlak Shitty (13) W vs.
Shark Heather B (20) L 4 27:17

Jr Jena M (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 58:09

Kentucky Crash (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 58:09

Nicole L Chucky (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 58:09

Tony M Rolf (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 58:09

Troy L M&M (19) L vs.
Ferrion Snowflake (14) W 6 23:43

Unicorn E (15) L vs.
Dave B Miller (18) W 3 35:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20