Final - Match 2
Andrew Richmond (2) 1 L vs.
Tim Ward (11) 3 W Right Stage 14:07
Final
Tim Ward (11) L vs.
Andrew Richmond (2) 3 W Right Stage 10:44
Elimination Final
Andrew Richmond (2) 3 W vs.
Sam Rosenau (1) 1 L Left Stage 14:54
Elimination Semi-final
Andrew Richmond (2) 3 W vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) L Left Stage 09:56
Winners Final
Sam Rosenau (1) 1 L vs.
Tim Ward (11) 3 W Left Stage 16:48
Elimination 6
Dakoda Huber (8) 2 L vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 3 W Main Stage 17:56
Victor Clements (4) L vs.
Andrew Richmond (2) 3 W Main Stage 15:54
Elimination 5
Rhys Saleken (7) 1 L vs.
Dakoda Huber (8) 2 W Right Stage 16:16
Victor Clements (4) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (9) L New Donk 12:38
Winners Semi-finals
Sam Rosenau (1) 3 W vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 1 L Right Stage 23:21
Tim Ward (11) 3 W vs.
Andrew Richmond (2) L Main Stage 12:07
Elimination 4
Ben Tigchelaar (12) 1 L vs.
Rhys Saleken (7) 2 W Main Stage 12:33
Dakoda Huber (8) 2 W vs.
Carson Bird (3) L Wario Ware 08:15
Dave Behrens (18) L vs.
Victor Clements (4) 2 W Wario Ware 11:06
Drew Kauzlaric (6) L vs.
Jared Martens (9) 2 W New Donk 11:17
Elimination 3
Dakoda Huber (8) 2 W vs.
Ariel Chihan (17) L Left Stage 09:00
Dave Behrens (18) 2 W vs.
Brayden Collie (10) 1 L New Donk 13:46
Drew Kauzlaric (6) 2 W vs.
Braeden Grover Sunnes (14) L Wario Ware 08:42
Young Chan (13) L vs.
Ben Tigchelaar (12) 2 W Left Stage 08:31
Winners 2
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Victor Clements (4) L Main Stage 12:44
Carson Bird (3) 1 L vs.
Tim Ward (11) 2 W Right Stage 13:13
Rhys Saleken (7) L vs.
Andrew Richmond (2) 2 W Main Stage 06:54
Sam Rosenau (1) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (9) 1 L Wario Ware 15:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Young Chan (13) W 26:39
(bye) (21) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (6) W 24:33
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dakoda Huber (8) W 39:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brayden Collie (10) W 27:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ben Tigchelaar (12) W 39:55
(bye) (29) L vs.
Braeden Grover Sunnes (14) W 40:28
Monica Rawlek Elizondo (16) L vs.
Dave Behrens (18) 2 W New Donk 09:12
Tyler Jones (15) 1 L vs.
Ariel Chihan (17) 2 W Left Stage 22:40
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 16:28
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 16:28
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 16:28
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 16:28
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 16:28
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 16:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
Monica Rawlek Elizondo (16) W 31:44
Tyler Jones (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:31
Winners 1
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Ben Tigchelaar (12) L Main Stage 12:04
Carson Bird (3) 2 W vs.
Braeden Grover Sunnes (14) L Wario Ware 13:47
Dave Behrens (18) L vs.
Andrew Richmond (2) 2 W New Donk 09:13
Jared Martens (9) 2 W vs.
Dakoda Huber (8) 1 L Left Stage 14:39
Rhys Saleken (7) 2 W vs.
Brayden Collie (10) L Main Stage 10:22
Sam Rosenau (1) 2 W vs.
Ariel Chihan (17) L Right Stage 11:42
Tim Ward (11) 2 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (6) L Left Stage 06:56
Young Chan (13) L vs.
Victor Clements (4) 2 W Wario Ware 09:16
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Braeden Grover Sunnes (14) W 16:28
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ben Tigchelaar (12) W 16:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brayden Collie (10) W 16:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dakoda Huber (8) W 16:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (6) W 16:28
(bye) (29) L vs.
Victor Clements (4) W 16:28
(bye) (31) L vs.
Andrew Richmond (2) W 16:28
Anthony Nootebos (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 16:28
Ariel Chihan (17) 2 W vs.
Monica Rawlek Elizondo (16) L New Donk 14:40
Carson Bird (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:28
Jared Martens (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 16:28
Rhys Saleken (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 16:28
Sam Rosenau (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:28
Tim Ward (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 16:28
Tyler Jones (15) L vs.
Dave Behrens (18) 2 W Right Stage 14:34
Young Chan (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 16:28