LCB Blind Draw 11.23.20

Updated 9:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Patterson // Jeremiah Hector
Board 4
James McClure // Preston Cochran
Will Ports // William Plunkett
Board 1
Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe
Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox
Board 2
Cameron Clark // Donald "Chop" Crankshaw
Joe Clark // Josh Springer
Board 3
Joe Morgan // Noah Black
James McClure // Preston Cochran
A
Board 1
Will Ports // William Plunkett
Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox
B
Board 3
Joe Morgan // Noah Black
Will Ports // William Plunkett
C
Board 2
Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox
Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox
Board 2
James McClure // Preston Cochran
Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox
Jeff Patterson // Jeremiah Hector
Board 4
Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe
Cameron Clark // Donald "Chop" Crankshaw
Board 2
Joe Clark // Josh Springer
Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe
B
Board 1
Joe Morgan // Noah Black
Cameron Clark // Donald "Chop" Crankshaw
A
Board 3
James McClure // Preston Cochran
Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe
Board 4
James McClure // Preston Cochran
James McClure // Preston Cochran
C
Board 3
Will Ports // William Plunkett
James McClure // Preston Cochran

1st

  Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox

2nd

  James McClure // Preston Cochran

3rd

  Will Ports // William Plunkett

4th

  Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe

5th

  Joe Morgan // Noah Black

  Cameron Clark // Donald "Chop" Crankshaw

7th

  Jeff Patterson // Jeremiah Hector

  Joe Clark // Josh Springer

Final

Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox W vs.
James McClure // Preston Cochran L Board 2 31:17

Elimination Final

James McClure // Preston Cochran W vs.
Will Ports // William Plunkett L Board 3 09:26

Elimination Semi-final

Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe L vs.
James McClure // Preston Cochran W Board 4 12:24

Winners Final

Will Ports // William Plunkett L vs.
Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox W Board 2 19:00

Elimination 2

Cameron Clark // Donald "Chop" Crankshaw L vs.
James McClure // Preston Cochran W Board 3 11:37

Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe W vs.
Joe Morgan // Noah Black L Board 1 14:55

Elimination 1

Cameron Clark // Donald "Chop" Crankshaw W vs.
Joe Clark // Josh Springer L Board 2 12:53

Jeff Patterson // Jeremiah Hector L vs.
Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe W Board 4 16:27

Winners Semi-finals

Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox W vs.
Joe Morgan // Noah Black L Board 3 13:14

James McClure // Preston Cochran L vs.
Will Ports // William Plunkett W Board 1 13:23

Round 1

Caleb Addison // Steve Silcox W vs.
Cameron Clark // Donald "Chop" Crankshaw L Board 2 09:13

Jeff Patterson // Jeremiah Hector L vs.
James McClure // Preston Cochran W Board 4 11:26

Joe Clark // Josh Springer L vs.
Joe Morgan // Noah Black W Board 3 08:42

Will Ports // William Plunkett W vs.
Christian Gaston // Gerard Volpe L Board 1 10:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20